IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

Spec Vette Series - Race 9 - Suzuka (Full)

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Spec Vette Series - Race 9 - Suzuka (Full)

Post by DMR Kryptonic on Thu Nov 08, 2012 10:03 pm


Monday nights race will be 25 laps @ Suzuka!

Should be a great race for these cars!


avatar
DMR Kryptonic
80-119 posts
80-119 posts

Male

Posts : 90

Local : Boise, ID

Registration date : 2007-06-10


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: DMR Kryptonic
IFCA Car #: ? ? ?
Infractions:

http://www.TeamDMR.com

Back to top Go down

Re: Spec Vette Series - Race 9 - Suzuka (Full)

Post by DMR Kryptonic on Sun Nov 18, 2012 1:11 pm

Results from Suzuka:
1. ItsJustBe
2. DOCTOR LOL
3. DMR Kryptonic
4. Gnashty Nate
5. MadMac10
6. DMR W Sparks
7. KickRocks 29
8. UxCNxNVxME
Took us a few days to make sure the official finishing order was correct. We had to review a few drivers that were possibly cutting corners.
avatar
DMR Kryptonic
80-119 posts
80-119 posts

Male

Posts : 90

Local : Boise, ID

Registration date : 2007-06-10


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: DMR Kryptonic
IFCA Car #: ? ? ?
Infractions:

http://www.TeamDMR.com

Back to top Go down

Re: Spec Vette Series - Race 9 - Suzuka (Full)

Post by AAR GTDon on Sun Nov 18, 2012 5:54 pm

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceTotal
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingGained/Lost
1ItsJustBe2280212355232141
2DOCTOR LOL2225322280225530
3DMR Kryptonic19496322252101152
4Gnashty Nate23261421762244-83
5MadMac1018468520851977131
6DMR W Sparks1873761949191542
7KickRocks2920855718731981-104
8uxcnxnvxme21764817712067-109

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Spec Vette Series - Race 9 - Suzuka (Full)

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum