IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

Ratings Results for Infineon (Season 1 Race 2)

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Ratings Results for Infineon (Season 1 Race 2)

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Nov 13, 2012 1:10 am

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceTotal
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingGained/Lost
1l xRaCeR l2237212312227841
2Duke of Bruno2131522237218958
3RevoK xX22811322082241-40
4ALL MAX RPM2097742182214447
5AAR ABEnstein21824521312154-28
6SirKane222083621052151-57
7SPEEDYJABO9189212720972005113
8xPOPEYE 91x205288205220520
9DMR Kryptonic18851392002194964
10AAR darkestdale210561019892041-64
11ClamKnuckler19481111194819480
12posixmosh200291218921942-61
13MTBVator1989101318101891-98

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results for Infineon (Season 1 Race 2)

Post by RevoK xX on Tue Nov 13, 2012 2:03 am

Nice race! Well done everyone Smile

RevoK xX
5-29 posts
5-29 posts

Male

Posts : 20

Registration date : 2012-09-19


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: RevoK xX
IFCA Car #: 75
Infractions:

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results for Infineon (Season 1 Race 2)

Post by AAR ABEnstein on Tue Nov 13, 2012 9:33 pm

Excellent racing! Next week is Indianapolis GP!

_________________
ABEnstein Wink

TORA 24 Heures du Mans 6th place (LMP/Overall) w/All American Racers.
2012 IFCA World Championship 3rd Place
Only 3 career IFCA wins, but many podiums.
avatar
AAR ABEnstein
Admin
Admin

Male

Posts : 1733

Local : Apple Valley, CA, USA

Registration date : 2010-09-08


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR ABEnstein
IFCA Car #: 127
Infractions:

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results for Infineon (Season 1 Race 2)

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum