IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

Ratings Results

Page 1 of 3 1, 2, 3  Next

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Dec 11, 2012 8:20 am

Laguna Seca ST Class
Race Results
Prerace Expected Actual Performed Postrace Total
Plc Racer Rating Finish Finish Like Rating Gained/Lost
1 EZT Gambit 2463 1 1 2451 2463 0
2 AAR GTDon 2160 8 2 2376 2279 119
3 AAR ABEnstein 2095 10 3 2324 2221 126
4 No1 Tommy Smurf 2208 4 4 2208 2208 0
5 SaintedPlacebo4 2376 2 5 2206 2283 -94
6 OLDfenderbender 2171 6 6 2171 2171 0
7 kamikaze1414 1921 13 7 2166 2056 135
8 hiredgun308 2324 3 8 2160 2234 -90
9 xPOPEYE 91x 2166 7 9 2159 2162 -4
10 WizardWoz88 1941 12 10 2095 2026 85
11 Basticular 1886 14 11 2026 1963 77
12 Oddball7000 1843 16 12 1941 1897 54
13 ClamKnuckler 2026 11 13 1921 1968 -58
14 retroward 1884 15 14 1886 1885 1
15 PredatorUSMC 2206 5 15 1884 2096 -110
16 RMSpear26 2159 9 16 1768 2051 -108
Race Results
Prerace Expected Actual Performed Postrace Total
Plc Racer Rating Finish Finish Like Rating Gained/Lost
17 kikRox268 1912 5 1 2193 2067 155
18 kanetrane 1911 6 2 2118 2025 114
19 SirKane2 2006 3 3 2006 2006 0
20 forstsc400 1864 7 4 1948 1910 46
21 XMan4299 1948 4 5 1912 1928 -20
22 RAFT No Brakes 2118 2 6 1911 2012 -106
23 Raceboy77 2418 1 7 1864 2297 -121
24 Noggles10 1840 8 8 1789 1840 0

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Laguna Seca GS Class

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Dec 11, 2012 9:14 am

Laguna Seca GS Class
Race Results
Prerace Expected Actual Performed Postrace Total
Plc Racer Rating Finish Finish Like Rating Gained/Lost
1 No1 Tommy Smurf 2208 5 1 2358 2291 83
2 Matthnt 2324 1 2 2283 2301 -23
3 SaintedPlacebo4 2283 2 3 2247 2263 -20
4 RAFT No Brakes 2012 9 4 2234 2134 122
5 ROSCOEpCOTRAIN 1915 11 5 2208 2076 161
6 hiredgun308 2234 4 6 2171 2199 -35
7 SkiNl3y 2247 3 7 2020 2135 -112
8 monette92 2171 6 8 2019 2087 -84
9 bigdutyDMomoney 2019 8 9 2019 2019 0
10 QlutchElectro 2020 7 10 1944 1978 -42
11 CThompson17 1839 12 11 1915 1881 42
12 maxximilllion 1944 10 12 1764 1847 -97

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Laguna Seca GT Class

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Dec 11, 2012 9:43 am

Laguna Seca GT Class
Race Results
Prerace Expected Actual Performed Postrace Total
Plc Racer Rating Finish Finish Like Rating Gained/Lost
1 EZT Gambit 2463 1 1 2475 2470 7
2 DTM Sn1p3r 2324 3 2 2400 2366 42
3 Raceboy77 2297 4 3 2324 2312 15
4 THf dvsSublime 2248 6 4 2297 2275 27
5 Luongo27 2400 2 5 2251 2318 -82
6 BLAHZAY xxl 2247 7 6 2248 2248 1
7 jpnVR4 2251 5 7 2247 2249 -2
8 OLDfenderbender 2171 8 8 2171 2171 0
9 Warpig2012 2170 9 9 2171 2170 0
10 GLR Roca 2095 11 10 2170 2136 41
11 vV SCIENCE Vv 2094 12 11 2095 2095 1
12 Speed Demon 69 2020 14 12 2094 2061 41
13 LUKEMAD9999 2096 10 13 2056 2074 -22
14 kamikaze1414 2056 13 14 2020 2036 -20
15 The LSA 1866 16 15 1945 1909 43
16 Sambinksey 1945 15 16 1791 1860 -85
Race Results
Prerace Expected Actual Performed Postrace Total
Plc Racer Rating Finish Finish Like Rating Gained/Lost
17 kikRox268 2067 2 1 2142 2108 41
18 BasicBlaq 2021 3 2 2096 2062 41
19 hannibaljazz 98 1865 7 3 2021 1951 86
20 retroward 1885 5 4 1984 1939 54
21 Kannibal Fish 1789 8 5 1885 1842 53
22 PredatorUSMC 2096 1 6 1884 1991 -105
23 jeckel4438 1984 4 7 1865 1919 -65
24 VeteranOutlaw76 1884 6 8 1714 1791 -94

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Ratings Results Road America ST Class

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Dec 19, 2012 6:46 am

ST CLass

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Raceboy772312212387235341
2EZT Gambit24701223912427-43
3PredatorUSMC199117323022162171
4hiredgun3082199742277224243
5jpnVR4224955224922490
6AAR GTDon2166862240220741
7xPOPEYE 91x22316722152222-9
8oX FASTLANE Xo20691382183213162
9No1 Tommy Smurf22913921592218-73
10SaintedPlacebo4226341021472199-64
11AAR ABEnstein21101111211021100
12SirKane2200615122109206357
13ClamKnuckler2142101320892113-29
14Peader24199816142053202830
15forstsc400191021152021197161
16kikRox2682108121620022050-58
17RMSpear26215191719952065-86
18Basticular19631818196319630
19XMan429919281919192819280
20kamikaze14142036142019231974-62
21BooTz 2 Ass3zZ1918202119141916-2
22Oddball700018972222189718970

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Ratings Results Road America GS Class

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Dec 19, 2012 7:45 am

GS CLass

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1SkiNl3y21356123552256121
2No1 Tommy Smurf2218422291225840
3SaintedPlacebo42199532261223334
4Matthnt23011422302262-39
5hiredgun30822423522092224-18
6ROSCOEpCOTRAIN20511062167211564
7RAFT No Brakes213477213421340
8Dr PiiHB22802821152189-91
9monette92208799208720870
10bigdutyDMomoney201911102069204728
11Abramsmech17209581120352062-33
12maxximilllion184714121999193083
13QlutchElectro1978121319451960-18
14Tachyon Racing1912131418801894-18

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Ratings Results for Road America GT Class

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Dec 19, 2012 8:24 am

GT Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1THf dvsSublime2275512441236691
2EZT Gambit24271223972410-17
3Luongo272318432360234123
4jpnVR42249642336229748
5Raceboy7723533522972322-31
6LUKEMAD9999207411622622177103
7BasicBlaq20621272210214381
8Warpig201221707821662168-2
9DTM Sn1p3r23662921492248-118
10PredatorUSMC216281021342146-16
11VeteranOutlaw761791211121031962171
12GLR Roca213691220682099-37
13oX FASTLANE Xo2131101320562090-41
14hannibaljazz 98195115142012198534
15jeckel4438191918151963194324
16retroward19391616193919390
17kikRox2682050131719341986-64
18kamikaze14141974141819241946-28
19XMan42991928171919141920-8
20Sambinksey18602020186018600
21The LSA1909192118261863-46

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by PredatorUSMC on Wed Dec 19, 2012 2:48 pm

Glad I had a good ST race to help recover from the poor GT finish. Which was lag induced by the way. I was on my way to a solid 3rd in GT. Crying or Very sad
avatar
PredatorUSMC
80-119 posts
80-119 posts

Male

Posts : 99

Local : Las Vegas

Registration date : 2009-11-19


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: PredatorUSMC
IFCA Car #: 54
Infractions:

http://lscreativedezigns.com

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Dec 19, 2012 3:03 pm

Yeah, was quite the recovery!

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Indy GP ST Class

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Jan 09, 2013 4:45 pm

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Raceboy772322212397236341
2Peader24202814223662214186
3hiredgun3082224732310227147
4EZT Gambit24101422842340-70
5RAFT No Brakes2134952264220672
6jpnVR422973622462269-28
7PredatorUSMC2146872229219145
8AAR ABEnstein20961082185214549
9RAFT Grandsport20611392140210443
10SaintedPlacebo4223361021152168-65
11retroward193923112092202384
12forstsc400197116122077202958
13RAFT Veteran195418132063201460
14RAFT Knight194619142045200054

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Indy GP ST Class

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Jan 09, 2013 4:46 pm

15RAFT Stan194221152007197836
16Basticular19631716197919729
17kikRox2681986151719671976-10
18No1 Tommy Smurf225851819592145-113
19AAR GTDon227041919502157-114
20kamikaze141419452020194519450
21h4yes0119402221194419422
22oX FASTLANE Xo2088112219412007-81
23BooTz 2 Ass3zZ191625231940192913
24ChedOCide Zilla19152624193019238
25RMSpear26982065122519181984-81
26Toxic Killa 719142726191619151
27RAFT Phenom19132827191519141
28XMan42991920242819141916-4

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Indy GP GS Class

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Jan 09, 2013 5:52 pm

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Matthnt2262212337230341
2No1 Tommy Smurf2145722267221267
3Dr PiiHB2189532259222839
4hiredgun30822711422312249-22
5SaintedPlacebo42168652198218416
6bigdutyDMomoney20471062179211972
7killerz280120461172157210761
8SkiNl3y22563821302187-69
9Abramsmech17206299206220620
10maxximilllion193013102055199868
11CHAOS II192914112047199465
12DaB1Kahuna 007192815122003196941
13ROSCOEpCOTRAIN211581319452022-94
14QlutchElectro1960121419301943-17
15Tachyon Racing189416151929191319
16RAFT No Brakes220641619112096-110

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Indy GP GT Class

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Jan 09, 2013 6:14 pm

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Raceboy772363212438240441
2GLR Roca209912223652245146
3DTM Sn1p3r2248632352230557
4EZT Gambit234044234023400
5jpnVR4226955226922690
6BLAHZAY xxl224776225922536
7Luongo2723413722482290-51
8BasicBlaq21431182219218542
9THf dvsSublime23661921842266-100
10vV SCIENCE Vv209513102173213843
11PredatorUSMC219181121562171-20
12The LSA1863201221212005142
13kikRox268197617132097204367
14LUKEMAD9999217791420592112-65
15hannibaljazz 98198516152015200217
16retroward2023141619962008-15
17Kannibal Fish184224171981191876
18oX FASTLANE Xo2007151819601981-26
19CitizenS0ldier3185222191930189543
20XMan42991916192018901901-15
21Warpig20122168102118622060-108
22Blakeystar18462322185618526
23jeckel44381943182318491891-52
24Sambinksey1860212418441851-9

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Thu Jan 17, 2013 1:29 am

ST Class Road Atlanta

PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1EZT Gambit2340212415238141
2Raceboy7724041223722386-18
3RAFT No Brakes209612323222220124
4AAR GTDon2233642286226229
5Matthnt23033522592279-24
6AAR ABEnstein21021162241217876
7Basticular197221722242110138
8Peader2422147821992206-8
9hiredgun30822495921782210-39
10PredatorUSMC217191021382153-18
11jpnVR4226941121032178-91
12RAFT Phenom1914241220992016102
13RAFT Stan197820132070202850
14oX FASTLANE Xo198119142036201130
15SaintedPlacebo4218481520222095-89
16RAFT Veteran2014151620112012-2
17RAFT Grandsport2104101720042049-55
18h4yes01194222181992197028
19kikRox2682043131919832010-33
20forstsc4002029142019802002-27
21RAFT Knight2000172119751986-14
22Toxic Killa 7191523221957193823
23RMSpear26981984182319291953-31
24retroward2008162419151957-51

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Thu Jan 17, 2013 1:52 am

GS CLass Road Atlanta

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1hiredgun3082210512303226151
2Matthnt22791222542265-14
3RAFT No Brakes222033222022200
4No1 Tommy Smurf221244221222120
5Dr PiiHB22282522112219-9
6SaintedPlacebo42095862165213338
7killerz2801210777210721070
8ROSCOEpCOTRAIN2022982101206543
9bigdutyDMomoney21196920592086-33
10CHAOS II199412102012200410
11QlutchElectro189114112000195160
12TheManNowDog777189015121996194858
13maxximilllion1998111319541974-24
14Tachyon Racing1913131419021907-6
15forstsc4002002101518911941-61

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Thu Jan 17, 2013 2:14 am

GT Class Road Atlanta

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Raceboy77238611238623959
2EZT Gambit238122238123810
3GLR Roca2245732343229954
4DTM Sn1p3r23053422982301-4
5THf dvsSublime226655226622660
6The LSA200515622572143138
7PredatorUSMC21531072246220451
8LUKEMAD999921121282215216957
9jpnVR4217899217821780
10hannibaljazz 98200216102166209290
11vV SCIENCE Vv21381111213821380
12Sambinksey1851221221252002151
13Luongo27229041320622176-115
14CitizenS0ldier3189520142011195964
15BasicBlaq218581520082087-98
16jeckel4438194318162004197633
17kikRox2682010141719801993-17
18Kannibal Fish191819181950193618
19retroward1957171919311942-15
20oX FASTLANE Xo2011132019071954-57
21Avcracy18722121187218720
22BLAHZAY xxl224762218622135-112

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Infineon GS Class

Post by AAR GTDon on Thu Jan 24, 2013 9:55 am

Infineon GS Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Raceboy77239511239524027
2RAFT No Brakes2220522388231292
3hiredgun3082261432323229534
4Matthnt22653422632264-1
5Peader242206652241222519
6EZT Gambit23812622132289-92
7RAFT Phenom191621722052075159
8jpnVR4217898219521879
9SaintedPlacebo421331092182216027
10AAR ABEnstein209311102156212734
11RAFT Grandsport204912112113208435
12RAFT Veteran201214122071204432
13ChedOCide Zilla192320132039198764
14AAR GTDon218581420202094-91
15RAFT Stan2028131520032014-14
16kikRox2681993151619731982-11
17Toxic Killa 719381917194819435
18PredatorUSMC220471819422094-110
19retroward1942171919401941-1
20RMSpear26981953162019311941-12
21forstsc4001941182119201929-12
22Blakeystar18522222185218520

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Infineon GS Class

Post by AAR GTDon on Thu Jan 24, 2013 10:15 am

Infineon GS Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Matthnt2264312370232258
2RAFT No Brakes23121223042307-5
3killerz28012107832280220295
4bigdutyDMomoney205910422422159100
5Dr PiiHB22194522162217-2
6hiredgun30822952622002242-53
7No1 Tommy Smurf22125721742191-21
8SkiNl3y21876821342158-29
9QlutchElectro19511392104203584
10SaintedPlacebo4216071020802116-44
11ROSCOEpCOTRAIN210191120172055-46
12maxximilllion1974111219721973-1
13Tachyon Racing190714131960193629
14DaB1Kahuna 0071969121419291947-22

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Infineon GT Class

Post by AAR GTDon on Thu Jan 24, 2013 10:31 am

Infineon GT Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1EZT Gambit2289412376233748
2Raceboy7724021223522374-28
3DTM Sn1p3r23012323002300-1
4jpnVR42187642294224659
5The LSA2143952278221774
6Luongo272176762227220428
7hannibaljazz 9820921272182214149
8CitizenS0ldier3195915821732076117
9LUKEMAD999921698921562162-7
10GLR Roca229931021412212-87
11Kannibal Fish193617112116203599
12retroward194116122093202584
13BasicBlaq20871313208720870
14THf dvsSublime226651420352153-113
15kikRox2681982141519711976-6
16vV SCIENCE Vv2138101619502035-103
17PredatorUSMC2094111719392008-86

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Sunset P. GS Class

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Jan 29, 2013 12:49 pm

Sunset P. GS Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Matthnt2370212445241141
2Raceboy7723741223722373-1
3PredatorUSMC200815323392190182
4hiredgun3082242542277226119
5jpnVR422464522442245-1
6AAR GTDon215366215321530
7RAFT Veteran20441272140209753
8oX FASTLANE Xo19542082127204995
9SirKane221268921212123-3
10RAFT Grandsport20841010208420840
11forstsc400192921112080201283
12kikRox268197618122060202246
13Blakeystar1852231320441957105
14h4yes01197019142034200535
15ChedOCide Zilla198716152017200316
16RAFT Knight19861716199819926
17SaintedPlacebo4211691719872045-71
18HUGH B 0062043131819812009-34
19bombsquadguy189022191973193646
20AAR ABEnstein212772019622036-91
21RAFT Phenom2075112119422002-73
22retroward2025142219101961-64
23RAFT No Brakes230732318712192-115

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Jan 29, 2013 1:13 pm

Sunset P. GS Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Matthnt241111241124110
2RAFT No Brakes2192522336227179
3hiredgun30822612322392249-12
4SkiNl3y2158842210218628
5No1 Tommy Smurf219165219721943
6killerz280122024621922196-6
7ROSCOEpCOTRAIN2055972175212166
8Dr PiiHB22173821592185-32
9bigdutyDMomoney21597921072130-29
10SaintedPlacebo420451010204520450
11ChedOCide Zilla200313112040202320
12maxximilllion197314122024200128
13Tachyon Racing193616132008197539
14CHAOS II2012121419881999-13
15BMEAZY II19541515195419540
16QlutchElectro2035111619451986-50

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Jan 29, 2013 1:31 pm

Sunset P. GT Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Raceboy77237311237323730
2CitizenS0ldier3207611223092204128
3PredatorUSMC2190632231221323
4The LSA22173422152216-1
5Luongo27220455220422040
6hannibaljazz 982141862197217231
7GLR Roca22124721722190-22
8Sambinksey20021682147208280
9BasicBlaq20871092138211528
10oX FASTLANE Xo204912102111208334
11Avcracy1872201120821987115
12jpnVR4224521220632145-100
13BLAHZAY xxl213591320422084-51
14VeteranOutlaw76196217142035200240
15THf dvsSublime215371520282084-69
16Kannibal Fish2035131620122022-13
17kikRox2682022151719822000-22
18Blakeystar19571918196219592
19retroward1961181919591960-1
20vV SCIENCE Vv2034142019151968-66

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Feb 12, 2013 9:15 am

Maple Valley ST Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Raceboy772373212448241441
2hiredgun3082249522392232879
3Matthnt24111323222362-49
4AAR GTDon227044227022700
5RAFT Veteran2097752260218689
6ChedOCide Zilla202311622312137114
7RAFT Knight19921672155208290
8RAFT Grandsport208488208420840
9PredatorUSMC22136920842142-71
10RAFT Phenom200215102064203634
11forstsc400201213112034202412
12SaintedPlacebo42045101220192030-15
13HUGH B 00620091413201320112
14oX FASTLANE Xo208391420112043-40
15RAFT Stan2014121520062009-5
16RAFT No Brakes227131619972157-114

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Feb 12, 2013 9:36 am

Le Mans GS Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Dr PiiHB21856124032305120
2hiredgun308232822232823280
3RAFT No Brakes2157732262221558
4SkiNl3y218654219521915
5ROSCOEpCOTRAIN21211052190215938
6No1 Tommy Smurf21944621862189-5
7Matthnt23621721712257-105
8monette9220871382147212033
9killerz280121963921342162-34
10DEATHMERCHANT 68210312102126211512
11Basticular21101111211021100
12Abramsmech17206214122107208624
13ChedOCide Zilla213781320952114-23
14QlutchElectro198618142075203549
15maxximilllion200117152046202625
16bigdutyDMomoney213091620272073-57
17forstsc4002024161720132018-6
18SaintedPlacebo42030151819942010-20
19TheManNowDog777194820191981196618
20Tachyon Racing1975192019621968-7

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Feb 12, 2013 9:54 am

LeMans GT Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1GLR Roca2190512291224656
2CitizenS0ldier32204322315226561
3THf dvsSublime20841132210215369
4hannibaljazz 982172642204218917
5Luongo2722034521972199-4
6jpnVR42145862181216520
7BLAHZAY xxl20831272167212946
8Raceboy7724141821542293-121
9LUKEMAD999921627921442152-10
10BasicBlaq21151010211521150
11The LSA221621121002152-64
12PredatorUSMC214291220842110-32
13retroward196016132043200545
14VeteranOutlaw762002131419911996-6
15T66MK41980141519751977-3
16BVR Swan1969151619651967-2

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Feb 20, 2013 1:26 pm

Alps ST Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Raceboy772293212368233441
2Matthnt2257322311228629
3PredatorUSMC2110832275220191
4RAFT No Brakes2215542242223015
5hiredgun3082328