IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

Ratings Results

Page 2 of 3 Previous  1, 2, 3  Next

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Feb 20, 2013 1:41 pm

Alps GS Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1killerz280121626123612271109
2No1 Tommy Smurf2189522296224859
3monette922120732278220787
4bigdutyDMomoney20731042250217097
5SaintedPlacebo420651152210214479
6DEATHMERCHANT 682115862176214833
7RAFT No Brakes22304721412181-49
8hiredgun30822693821182186-83
9Matthnt22862921152192-94
10Dr PiiHB230511020942190-115
11QlutchElectro203512112069205419
12Tachyon Racing196814122050201345
13ChedOCide Zilla211491320312068-46
14maxximilllion2026131419972010-16

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Feb 20, 2013 2:06 pm

Alps GT Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1PredatorUSMC2201412340227776
2Speed Demon 69206114223002192131
3Raceboy7723341322562291-43
4vV SCIENCE Vv196819422242109141
5jpnVR42165752200218419
6hannibaljazz 98218966218921890
7Zenrad21141372177214935
8CitizenS0ldier322652821592207-58
9Kannibal Fish20221692153209472
10Luongo27219951021522173-26
11VeteranOutlaw76199617112140207579
12THf dvsSublime215381221222136-17
13LUKEMAD9999215291321152131-21
14Avcracy198718142088204255
15GLR Roca224631520582143-103
16retroward2055151620392046-9
17BasicBlaq2115121720092057-58
18BLAHZAY xxl2129111819922053-76
19The LSA2151101919782056-95

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Feb 27, 2013 1:16 am

Nurburg GP ST Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1jpnVR42184512352227692
2SaintedPlacebo42144622284222177
3Raceboy7722911322322258-33
4ChedOCide Zilla2068842186213365
5hiredgun30821863521852185-1
6PredatorUSMC22772621642215-62
7RAFT Grandsport209977209920990
8h4yes0120051382084204843
9RAFT Phenom205199205120510
10RAFT Veteran218541020492110-75
11oX FASTLANE Xo20341111203420340
12retroward2046101220222033-13
13RAFT Stan2009121320072008-1

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Feb 27, 2013 1:31 am

Nurburg GP GS Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1hiredgun3082185712323226176
2killerz280122711222602265-6
3RAFT No Brakes2181832235221029
4Dr PiiHB2190642214220313
5No1 Tommy Smurf22482522002221-27
6bigdutyDMomoney2170962191218212
7Matthnt21925721882190-2
8DEATHMERCHANT 6821481182183216719
9SaintedPlacebo422213921762196-25
10monette92220741021652184-23
11ChedOCide Zilla213312112154214411
12Ruptured Duck77 21321312214121375
13maxximilllion201017132133207767
14QlutchElectro20541414205420540
15Tachyon Racing20131515201320130
16PMORIN678 20111616201120110
17ROSCOEpCOTRAIN2159101720112077-82

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Feb 27, 2013 1:45 am

Nurburg GP GT Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Raceboy772258212333229941
2Luongo272173622267222552
3CitizenS0ldier32207432237222316
4jpnVR422761422112240-36
5The LSA20561152198213478
6GLR Roca2143762181216421
7PredatorUSMC22153721582184-31
8THf dvsSublime213688213621360
9hannibaljazz 9821895921342158-31
10LUKEMAD9999213191020942111-20
11BasicBlaq20571011205720570
12BLAHZAY xxl20531212205320530
13retroward20431313204320430

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Mar 06, 2013 5:25 pm

Hockenheim ST Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1RAFT No Brakes2210512336227969
2hiredgun308226122226122709
3AAR GTDon225533225522627
4PredatorUSMC2184642248221935
5RAFT Stan200813522252127119
6retroward20431162197212885
7RAFT h4yes0120481072147210254
8RAFT Veteran21107821052107-3
9jpnVR422404920752149-91
10RAFT Knight20421210205020464
11RAFT Phenom205191120462048-3
12Raceboy77229911220432184-115
13RAFT Grandsport209981320252058-41

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Mar 06, 2013 5:39 pm

GS Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1killerz28012265312345230944
2Dr PiiHB2203522275224239
3Matthnt2190732268223343
4RAFT No Brakes22791422432259-20
5SaintedPlacebo4219665221222059
6hiredgun30822702622002231-39
7No1 Tommy Smurf22214721932206-15
8monette92218488218421840
9DEATHMERCHANT 682167109218321769
10Ruptured Duck77 213711102175215821
11QlutchElectro205414112152210854
12maxximilllion207613122112209620
13bigdutyDMomoney218291320822127-55
14Tachyon Racing201315142065204229
15PMORIN678 201116152034202312
16ROSCOEpCOTRAIN2087121620122046-41

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Mar 06, 2013 5:54 pm

GT Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Raceboy772184412298224763
2jpnVR42149622224219041
3Luongo2722251322212223-2
4PredatorUSMC22193422022209-10
5The LSA2134952171215420
6BLAHZAY xxl20531462154210855
7LUKEMAD999921111172149213221
8hannibaljazz 9821585821422149-9
9THf dvsSublime21368921352135-1
10vV SCIENCE Vv210912102131212112
11BasicBlaq205713112120209134
12Zenrad214871221102127-21
13retroward2128101320832103-25
14CitizenS0ldier3222321420552131-92

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Mar 12, 2013 2:40 pm

Mugello ST Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Raceboy77224711224722558
2ChedOCide Zilla2144822242219854
3SaintedPlacebo42205632235222116
4Matthnt22333422322232-1
5PredatorUSMC220955220922090
6jpnVR4219076220721999
7AAR GTDon22362721982215-21
8RAFT Veteran21071082167214033
9Blakeystar19591692136205697
10RAFT Stan212791021172122-6
11RAFT Grandsport205814112105208426
12retroward21031112210321030
13RAFT h4yes012102121321012101-1
14oX FASTLANE Xo2099131420792088-11
15hiredgun308223141520522133-98
16RAFT Knight2046151620032022-24

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Mar 12, 2013 3:15 pm

Mugello GS Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1killerz2801230911230923101
2hiredgun30821331022284221683
3No1 Tommy Smurf2206532246222822
4Matthnt22323422272229-3
5SaintedPlacebo422214522142217-4
6RAFT No Brakes22592622022228-31
7Ruptured Duck77 2158972191217618
8monette9221847821802182-2
9bigdutyDMomoney21271192167214922
10QlutchElectro210812102146212921
11ROSCOEpCOTRAIN204614112130209246
12ChedOCide Zilla219861221182154-44
13maxximilllion20961313209620960
14Tachyon Racing204215142071205816
15TheManNowDog777196616152044200943
16DEATHMERCHANT 68217681620042081-95

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Mar 12, 2013 5:19 pm

Mugello GT Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Raceboy77225511225522594
2PredatorUSMC2209322239222617
3CitizenS0ldier321311032216217847
4Luongo2722232422042213-10
5jpnVR421994521822189-10
6hannibaljazz 98214976215921556
7The LSA21546721522153-1
8GLR Roca21645821422152-12
9LUKEMAD9999213299213221320
10Zenrad21271110213221292
11THf dvsSublime213581121292132-3
12BasicBlaq209114122124210918
13retroward21031313210321030
14vV SCIENCE Vv2121121420972108-13

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Thu Mar 21, 2013 12:49 pm

Silverstone ST Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1hiredgun3082216912334228165
2Raceboy77225922225922667
3RAFT No Brakes2228632251224012
4AAR GTDon22611422362247-14
5PredatorUSMC222375223022274
6Matthnt222956222922290
7RAFT h4yes0121011572226216968
8SaintedPlacebo4221788221722170
9RAFT Grandsport20841692217215773
10RAFT Stan212214102207216947
11ChedOCide Zilla2198101121872192-6
12RAFT Veteran214013122166215414
13Dr PiiHB224231321482190-52
14AAR ABEnstein223041421312176-54
15hannibaljazz 982155121521122131-24
16ROSCOEpCOTRAIN2176111620932130-46

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Thu Mar 21, 2013 1:51 pm

Silverstone GS Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1killerz2801231011231023155
2hiredgun308228122228122843
3Matthnt2229432261224617
4RAFT No Brakes22403422352237-3
5No1 Tommy Smurf222855222822280
6Ruptured Duck77 2176962223220226
7Dr PiiHB219077219021900
8monette92218288218221820
9SaintedPlacebo422176921792196-21
10ROSCOEpCOTRAIN213012102163214818
11DEATHMERCHANT 68208114112143211534
12bigdutyDMomoney2149101221342140-9
13TheManNowDog777200916132130207566
14QlutchElectro2129131421052116-13
15maxximilllion2137111520702100-37
16Tachyon Racing2058151620342045-13

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Thu Mar 21, 2013 3:05 pm

Silverstone GT Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1The LSA2153512302223582
2Raceboy7722661222472255-11
3CitizenS0ldier32178432208219517
4PredatorUSMC22272421842203-24
5jpnVR421893521662176-13
6GLR Roca215266215221520
7hannibaljazz 98213197214421387
8Kannibal Fish20941282134211622
9BasicBlaq21091092132212112
10THf dvsSublime213571021202127-8
11LUKEMAD9999213281121062118-14
12retroward2103111220992101-2

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Mar 27, 2013 5:33 pm

Suzuka ST Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1hiredgun308228411228422917
2jpnVR42176822277223155
3Raceboy77225533225522561
4RAFT Stan2169942231220334
5SaintedPlacebo4219665220522015
6PredatorUSMC22035622002201-2
7ChedOCide Zilla219277219221920
8Blakeystar20561582184212670
9RAFT Grandsport2157109217321669
10RAFT Veteran21541110216321595
11ROSCOEpCOTRAIN220641121562178-28
12xxHENCHMAN24xx210413122146212723
13hannibaljazz 982138121321212129-9
14The Jack Copus20791414207920790
15AAR GTDon226921520682158-111

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Mar 27, 2013 5:56 pm

Suzuka GS Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1RAFT No Brakes2237412366230871
2hiredgun308229122229122932
3Matthnt224633224622548
4Dr PiiHB2190942242221828
5SaintedPlacebo42201752233221817
6killerz280123151622152260-55
7No1 Tommy Smurf22285722022213-15
8DEATHMERCHANT 6821151582197216045
9Ruptured Duck77 22026921912196-6
10monette9221821010218221820
11ChedOCide Zilla219281121802185-7
12ROSCOEpCOTRAIN2178111221592168-10
13maxximilllion21311313213121310
14QlutchElectro21161414211621160
15bigdutyDMomoney2140121521162127-13
16TheManNowDog77720751616207520750
17Tachyon Racing20451717204520450

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Mar 27, 2013 6:06 pm

Suzuka GT Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Raceboy77225611225622626
2PredatorUSMC2201422246222524
3jpnVR4223133223122365
4The LSA22352422162225-10
5hannibaljazz 982138652177215921
6GLR Roca21525621452148-4
7Blakeystar212687213321304
8BasicBlaq212198212721243
9THf dvsSublime21277921242125-2
10LUKEMAD999921181010211821180
11retroward21011111210121010

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Fri Apr 12, 2013 2:49 pm

Nurburgring ST Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Matthnt2254412337230046
2PredatorUSMC2192822285224351
3Raceboy7722622322612261-1
4SVT No Brakes23081422572280-28
5AAR GTDon22593522442250-9
6Blakeystar21301362217217848
7SaintedPlacebo4220167220122010
8RAFT Grandsport21661082196218317
9AAR ABEnstein22335921892209-24
10ChedOCide Zilla218591021762180-5
11RAFT Veteran21591111215921590
12ROSCOEpCOTRAIN220071221592177-23
13hannibaljazz 982158121321442150-8

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Fri Apr 12, 2013 3:04 pm

Nurburgring GS Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Dr PiiHB2218512368230183
2Matthnt23001222972298-2
3No1 Tommy Smurf2213632287225340
4killerz2801226044226022600
5bigdutyDMomoney21271352239218962
6hiredgun30822932622162250-43
7Ruptured Duck77 219687220722026
8SaintedPlacebo422017821992200-1
9Tachyon Racing20451692189212479
10QlutchElectro211614102181215236
11maxximilllion213112112179215726
12TheManNowDog777207515122154211843
13ChedOCide Zilla2180101321292152-28
14ROSCOEpCOTRAIN2177111421222146-31
15SVT No Brakes228031520962179-101
16monette92218291620602115-67

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Fri Apr 12, 2013 7:44 pm

Nurburgring GT Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1PredatorUSMC2243212318228441
2The LSA2225422252224015
3hannibaljazz 982150732240219949
4GLR Roca2170642231220333
5THf dvsSublime2125952210217247
6LUKEMAD999921181062183215335
7jpnVR422363721602194-42
8kamikaze1414194512821392051106
9Zenrad21278921262126-1
10CitizenS0ldier3219551021222155-40
11Raceboy77226111121102178-83
12retroward2101111220232058-43

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed May 01, 2013 4:58 pm

Sebring Spec

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Raceboy772178212253221941
2AAR ABEnstein22031221912196-7
3Avcracy2042432167211068
4CitizenS0ldier321553420992124-31

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed May 01, 2013 5:47 pm

Sebring ST

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1SVT No Brakes217910123682283104
2SaintedPlacebo42200722296225353
3hiredgun30822932322772284-9
4Matthnt22981422572275-23
5PredatorUSMC222955222922290
6RAFT Grandsport2183962227220724
7ROSCOEpCOTRAIN22613722132234-27
8ChedOCide Zilla21521482197217725
9Peader2422256921892205-20
10jpnVR4219481021812187-7
11R3troD21651211217921727
12RAFT Veteran21591312217221667
13Basticular205717132162211558
14The Jack Copus207915142156212142
15OneBigMan43206716152116209427
16Blakeystar2178111620732120-58
17forstsc40020541817206220584
18BLACKxxRAVEN20531918205620541
19Ultimate husler20522019205420531
20kikRox268200022202053202929
21kamikaze141420512121205120510
22No1 Tommy Smurf225342220262140-113

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed May 01, 2013 6:22 pm

Sebring GS

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1EZT Gambit233711233723403
2killerz28012260622319229232
3SaintedPlacebo42253732292227421
4Matthnt227554228422805
5Ruptured Duck77 2196852279224246
6SVT No Brakes22834622682274-9
7bigdutyDMomoney21271172257219871
8hiredgun30822843822252251-33
9Zenrad21261292187215933
10ChedOCide Zilla217791021672172-6
11kikRox268202915112142209162
12maxximilllion2157101221272140-17
13Basticular21151413212521216
14Tachyon Racing2124131421202122-2
15DTM Sn1p3r230021520722185-115

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed May 01, 2013 6:50 pm

Sebring GT

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Raceboy7721781312319225678
2PredatorUSMC2229422261224617
3RR Rowdy Burns2202932239222220
4jpnVR421871242232221124
5BLAHZAY xxl21082452225217264
6Speed Demon 6921921162214220412
7OLDfenderbender21711572206219019
8GLR Roca220388220322030
9kamikaze141420512792203213483
10joeicemancool222151022012210-11
11No1 Tommy Smurf214020112196217131
12hannibaljazz 982199101221902194-5
13CitizenS0ldier3215517132183217015
14Sambinksey208225142175213351
15RAFT Veteran21661615217221693

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed May 01, 2013 6:51 pm

16BasicBlaq212421162169214824
17ROSCOEpCOTRAIN223431721612194-40
18R3troD2172141821542162-10
19jeckel4438197629192153207397
20MrGRiMP227712021462205-72
21posixmosh220472121322164-40
22RAFT Grandsport220762221222160-47
23CBR900RRR201328232119207158
24QlutchElectro2152192421132131-21
25TheManNowDog7772118232520952105-13
26LUKEMAD99992153182620792112-41
27VeteranOutlaw762075262720632068-7
28MotoYeti194230282032199250
29Blakeystar2120222919952051-69
30AAR GTDon224423019592132-112

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Page 2 of 3 Previous  1, 2, 3  Next

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum