IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

Ratings Results

Page 3 of 3 Previous  1, 2, 3

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Thu May 09, 2013 11:25 am

Road Atlanta ST Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Raceboy772256512355231054
2CitizenS0ldier321701422291223767
3SVT No Brakes2274332274228410
4Matthnt22802422742276-4
5SaintedPlacebo422734522652268-5
6DMR Kryptonic23021622542275-27
7Peader2422051072251223025
8AAR ABEnstein22031182248222825
9ROSCOEpCOTRAIN22516922292239-12
10OneBigMan43209420102208215763
11ChedOCide Zilla217212112204219018
12RAFT Veteran216915122188217910
13PredatorUSMC224681321722205-41
14RAFT Grandsport21601714217121666
15No1 Tommy Smurf2171131521702170-1
16R3troD21621616216221620
17BLACKxxRAVEN205422172161211359
18jpnVR4221191821472176-35
19kikRox268209121192127211120
20Basticular205124202107208231
21Ultimate husler205323212093207522
22kamikaze14142134182220732100-34
23hiredgun308225072320542142-108
24Blakeystar2120192420522083-37

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Thu May 09, 2013 11:43 am

Road Atlanta GS Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1DTM Sn1p3r218510123672285100
2EZT Gambit23401223162327-13
3Ruptured Duck77 2242632288226725
4bigdutyDMomoney2198742280224345
5Matthnt22764522722274-2
6hiredgun30821421362255220462
7Zenrad21591172220219334
8SaintedPlacebo422685821942227-41
9ChedOCide Zilla21908921892189-1
10SVT No Brakes228431021872230-54
11kikRox268211115112172214534
12Basticular208216122155212240
13killerz2801229221321472212-80
14Oddball70001897181421322026129
15Tachyon Racing2122141521172119-3
16maxximilllion2151121620972121-30
17EZT Sabre218891720362104-84
18cptnah01e1989171819431964-25

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Thu May 09, 2013 12:05 pm

Road Atlanta GT Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Raceboy77231011231023100
2The LSA2240222240225010
3PredatorUSMC2205732240222419
4CitizenS0ldier3223744223722370
5Speed Demon 692204852230221814
6BLAHZAY xxl21721462220219826
7vV SCIENCE Vv21371872211217841
8No1 Tommy Smurf21701582205218919
9OLDfenderbender2190119220421977
10LUKEMAD9999211221102199216048
11hannibaljazz 982194101121922193-1
12Blakeystar208324122185213956
13ROSCOEpCOTRAIN223931321782205-34
14jpnVR42176131421742175-1
15ClownNinjaUSMC213319152171215421

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Thu May 09, 2013 12:05 pm

16posixmosh222251621682192-30
17RAFT Veteran2179121721642171-8
18kamikaze1414210023182150212727
19RAFT Grandsport2166161921352149-17
20VeteranOutlaw76206827202132210335
21QlutchElectro2131202121222126-5
22R3troD2162172221092133-29
23CBR900RRR207126232103208817
24GLR Roca220392420922142-61
25MrGRiMP221762520782141-76
26TheManNowDog7772105222620722087-18
27jeckel44382073252720702071-2

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue May 21, 2013 1:06 pm

Laguna Seca ST Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1SVT No Brakes2230612349229565
2Matthnt227422227422806
3AAR ABEnstein2222932263224422
4ChedOCide Zilla21891242244221930
5CitizenS0ldier322374522362236-1
6Raceboy7723101622322267-43
7SaintedPlacebo422345722302232-2
8PredatorUSMC222488222422240
9jpnVR421751492223220126
10hiredgun30822041010220422040
11DMR Kryptonic225131122042225-26
12ROSCOEpCOTRAIN2203111221962199-4
13kamikaze1414212718132189216134
14No1 Tommy Smurf2188131421822184-4
15Peader24222971521732198-31
16VeteranOutlaw76210321162164213734
17RAFT Veteran2171151721512160-11
18BLACKxxRAVEN211320182136212613
19Basticular21221919212221220
20OneBigMan432157162021182135-22
21kikRox2682145172121082125-20
22Avcracy204223222076206018
23RAFT Phenom2048222320452046-2

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue May 21, 2013 1:34 pm

Laguna Seca GS Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1SaintedPlacebo42232712370230876
2killerz28012212922311226654
3DTM Sn1p3r228533228522949
4Matthnt228044228022800
5EZT Sabre21041652274219793
6Ruptured Duck77 22675622552260-7
7EZT Gambit23271722382278-49
8SVT No Brakes22952822262257-38
9Zenrad21931192216220512
10ChedOCide Zilla221981022082213-6
11bigdutyDMomoney224361121992219-24
12hiredgun3082204101221592179-25
13kikRox2682125121321232124-1
14xlx Outlaw xlx21141514212021173
15maxximilllion2121131521172119-2
16Tachyon Racing2119141621092114-6

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue May 21, 2013 2:05 pm

Laguna Seca GT Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Raceboy772267212342230841
2PredatorUSMC2224422275225228
3GLR Roca21421832252220260
4BLAHZAY xxl2198942230221618
5jpnVR42201752223221312
6kamikaze141421611462220219332
7LUKEMAD999921601572210218727
8vV SCIENCE Vv21781282200219012
9Speed Demon 6922186921992207-11
10ROSCOEpCOTRAIN219981021962197-2
11hannibaljazz 982193101121892191-2
12posixmosh222151221812199-22
13No1 Tommy Smurf2184111321712177-7
14worminfested7321501714216221577
15VeteranOutlaw76213720152161215013
16QlutchElectro212622162157214317
17R3troD213321172152214310
18ClownNinjaUSMC2154161821462150-4
19CBR900RRR208823192141211729
20jeckel4438207124202138210837
21ROCBOTM2163132121352148-15
22CitizenS0ldier3223632221302177-59
23AAR GTDon228312321072186-97
24Blakeystar2139192420802106-33

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Sat Jun 01, 2013 6:59 pm

Bernise Alps ST Class
Race Results
Prerace Expected Actual Performed Postrace Gained/
Plc Racer Rating Finish Finish Like Rating Lost
1 Raceboy77 2308 1 1 2308 2318 10
2 SVT No Brakes 2257 6 2 2308 2285 28
3 Matthnt 2280 4 3 2295 2288 8
4 jpnVR4 2213 9 4 2282 2251 38
5 killerz2801 2266 5 5 2266 2266 0
6 hiredgun308 2179 12 6 2262 2224 45
7 No1 Tommy Smurf 2177 13 7 2255 2220 43
8 SaintedPlacebo4 2307 2 8 2233 2266 -41
9 ROSCOEpCOTRAIN 2214 8 9 2214 2214 0
10 RAFT Veteran 2160 15 10 2213 2189 29
11 PredatorUSMC 2252 7 11 2208 2228 -24
12 RAFT Stan 2203 11 12 2191 2196 -7
13 CitizenS0ldier3 2176 14 13 2178 2177 1
14 ChedOCide Zilla 2212 10 14 2177 2192 -20
15 BLACKxxRAVEN 2126 17 15 2168 2149 23
16 R3troD 2143 16 16 2143 2143 0
17 Manuel CR 2283 3 17 2135 2201 -82
18 forstsc400 2058 18 18 2058 2058 0

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Sat Jun 01, 2013 8:31 pm

Bernise Alps GS Class
Race Results
Prerace Expected Actual Performed Postrace Gained/
Plc Racer Rating Finish Finish Like Rating Lost
1 killerz2801 2266 5 1 2363 2319 53
2 Matthnt 2288 2 2 2288 2297 9
3 SVT No Brakes 2285 3 3 2285 2294 9
4 bigdutyDMomoney 2243 8 4 2282 2264 21
5 Ruptured Duck77 2260 7 5 2272 2267 7
6 SaintedPlacebo4 2265 6 6 2265 2265 0
7 EZT Sabre 2197 10 7 2263 2233 36
8 DTM Sn1p3r 2294 1 8 2252 2271 -23
9 Tachyon Racing 2114 14 9 2234 2180 66
10 xlx Outlaw xlx 2117 13 10 2211 2168 51
11 ChedOCide Zilla 2192 11 11 2192 2192 0
12 hiredgun308 2224 9 12 2156 2186 -38
13 maxximilllion 2119 12 13 2118 2118 -1
14 EZT Gambit 2278 4 14 2116 2189 -89

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Sat Jun 01, 2013 8:46 pm

Bernise Alps GT Class
Race Results
Prerace Expected Actual Performed Postrace Gained/
Plc Racer Rating Finish Finish Like Rating Lost
1 vV SCIENCE Vv 2190 15 1 2326 2265 75
2 PredatorUSMC 2228 4 2 2285 2259 31
3 No1 Tommy Smurf 2220 5 3 2248 2235 15
4 ClownNinjaUSMC 2150 18 4 2236 2197 47
5 AAR GTDon 2244 3 5 2224 2233 -11
6 Raceboy77 2318 1 6 2218 2263 -55
7 hannibaljazz 98 2191 14 7 2215 2204 13
8 ROSCOEpCOTRAIN 2214 7 8 2211 2212 -2
9 CBR900RRR 2117 21 9 2207 2166 49
10 LUKEMAD9999 2187 16 10 2204 2196 9
11 LMR Posimosh 2206 9 11 2202 2204 -2
12 BLAHZAY xxl 2216 6 12 2199 2207 -9
13 kamikaze1414 2193 13 13 2193 2193 0
14 jpnVR4 2251 2 14 2192 2219 -32
15 Manuel CR 2201 11 15 2191 2195 -6
16 ROCBOTM 2148 19 16 2189 2170 22
17 jeckel4438 2108 22 17 2172 2143 35
18 worminfested73 2157 17 18 2154 2155 -2
19 Speed Demon 69 2207 8 19 2149 2175 -32
20 GLR Roca 2202 10 20 2146 2171 -31
21 R3troD 2143 20 21 2130 2136 -7
22 OLDfenderbender 2197 12 22 2113 2151 -46

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Jun 05, 2013 5:29 pm

Sedona Full ST Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Matthnt229711229723069
2Raceboy772263422296228118
3RAFT h4yes0121691532280223061
4RAFT Stan21961142264223337
5CitizenS0ldier321771452261222346
6SVT No Brakes22942622522271-23
7hiredgun30821861372240221529
8SaintedPlacebo422653822272244-21
9jpnVR4221989221922190
10PredatorUSMC225951022112232-27
11AAR ABEnstein224461122002220-24
12No1 Tommy Smurf223571221942212-23
13Manuel CR2203101321892195-8
14ChedOCide Zilla2192121421822186-6
15ROSCOEpCOTRAIN221891521732193-25
16BLACKxxRAVEN21491616214921490

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Jun 05, 2013 7:37 pm

Sedona Full GS Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1EZT Sabre2233712346229562
2Matthnt23061222892296-10
3SaintedPlacebo42244632271225915
4Ruptured Duck77 226744226722670
5DTM Sn1p3r22712522662268-3
6hiredgun3082215862254223621
7xlx Outlaw xlx21681272239220739
8SVT No Brakes22703822242245-25
9bigdutyDMomoney22645922102234-30
10maxximilllion211813102196216143
11jboylan95211714112183215336
12Tachyon Racing2180111221742177-3
13ChedOCide Zilla2186101321432162-24
14Zenrad220591421182157-48
15Oddball700020261515202620260

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Jun 05, 2013 7:59 pm

Sedona Full GT Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1No1 Tommy Smurf2212712308226553
2Raceboy7722811222572268-13
3PredatorUSMC2232332232224210
4CitizenS0ldier3222354223222285
5hannibaljazz 9822041052227221713
6GLR Roca21711762221219928
7BLAHZAY xxl220797221622125
8LUKEMAD99992196128221022048
9Manuel CR2195139220822027
10worminfested73215518102206218328
11kamikaze141421931411220121974
12Speed Demon 69217516122197218712
13ClownNinjaUSMC2197111321962196-1
14LMR Posimosh223321421942212-21
15QlutchElectro214319152193217027
16R3troD213621162184216226
17ROCBOTM220881721732189-19
18Gameking8213920182163215213
19jpnVR4221961921492181-39
20ROSCOEpCOTRAIN2192152021412164-28
21AAR GTDon223142121382180-51

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Jun 11, 2013 11:44 pm

Hockenheim ST Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1RAFT h4yes012230912343229262
2CitizenS0ldier322281022282225830
3hiredgun3082236632264225115
4AAR ABEnstein22201142252223818
5jpnVR421811452244221534
6Raceboy7722682622392252-16
7PredatorUSMC22425722352238-4
8Matthnt22961822342262-34
9ChedOCide Zilla21621692232220038
10R3troD216117102229219837
11ROSCOEpCOTRAIN216415112224219733
12Sir Pinbot216018122211218828
13SVT No Brakes224541322002220-25
14SaintedPlacebo4225931421892221-39
15Manuel CR2202121521732186-16
16kamikaze14142197131621632178-19
17bigdutyDMomoney223471721622194-40
18crimsonryanhays21591918216121601
19Raftcage21582019216021591
20RAFT Stan223382021592192-41
21VeteranOutlaw7621502121215021500

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Jun 12, 2013 12:05 am

Hockenheim GS Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1DTM Sn1p3r2268212343230941
2EZT Gambit21891122282224051
3hiredgun308225153226822609
4SaintedPlacebo42221642265224524
5SVT No Brakes2220752257224020
6bigdutyDMomoney21941062236221723
7Matthnt22624722212239-23
8ChedOCide Zilla220098221422077
9Ruptured Duck77 22673922042232-35
10jboylan95215315102197217724
11xlx Outlaw xlx220781121922198-9
12maxximilllion216113122183217312
13Tachyon Racing2177121321692173-4
14xXGOHxDEATHXx21561414215621560
15Oddball7000202616152155209771
16EZT Sabre229511620902182-113

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Jun 12, 2013 12:22 am

Hockenheim GT Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Raceboy772252312333229745
2kamikaze141421781722262222446
3CitizenS0ldier322582322552256-2
4jpnVR42215642245223217
5BLAHZAY xxl221275222822219
6LUKEMAD9999220486221622117
7Manuel CR21861572214220115
8ROSCOEpCOTRAIN2197128220822036
9PredatorUSMC22384922042219-19
10hannibaljazz 98221751022012208-9
11The Posimosh220391121992201-2
12GLR Roca2199101221982198-1
13worminfested7321831613219721907
14No1 Tommy Smurf226511421922225-40
15ROCBOTM21771815218721825
16R3troD2198111621852191-7
17CBR900RRR21662017218121748
18Gameking8215221182178216614
19ClownNinjaUSMC2196131921742184-12
20Speed Demon 692187142021682177-10
21TheManNowDog777208722212159212740
22QlutchElectro2170192221202142-28

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Jun 25, 2013 10:28 pm

LeMans ST Class

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CitizenS0ldier32256312372232064
2ROSCOEpCOTRAIN22081222303226052
3Matthnt2239632277226021
4jpnVR422321042255224412
5SVT No Brakes224055224022400
6RAFT Stan223396224022374
7VeteranOutlaw7621501772239219949
8AAR ABEnstein223878223822380
9DTM Sn1p3r23091922352268-41
10Raceboy77229721022332262-35
11crimsonryanhays216015112226219636
12Blakeystar210618122214216559
13PredatorUSMC2219111322082213-6
14ChedOCide Zilla2207131421992203-4
15SaintedPlacebo4223781521762203-34
16Avcracy206019162160211555
17Raftcage2159161721552157-2
18hiredgun308225341821282184-69
19R3troD2191141920832132-59

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Jun 25, 2013 10:46 pm

LeMans GS Class
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1DTM Sn1p3r226811226822779
2EZT Sabre2182822264222745
3Matthnt22602322502255-6
4hiredgun3082184742236221329
5SVT No Brakes22403522182228-12
6Ruptured Duck77 22324622032216-16
7SaintedPlacebo422035721932198-6
8maxximilllion21631182183217411
9ChedOCide Zilla22026921802190-12
10Tachyon Racing21731010217321730
11jboylan95217791121682172-5
12Oddball7000209713122160213134
13xXGOHxDEATHXx2156121321272140-16

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Jun 25, 2013 11:40 pm

LeMans GT Class
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1kamikaze14142224912348229268
2BLAHZAY xxl22211022297226342
3PredatorUSMC22131132268224330
4jpnVR4224464226122539
5Raceboy7722623522602261-1
6R3troD21322462252219866
7LUKEMAD999922111272242222817
8QlutchElectro21422382232219250
9Blakeystar21652292225219833
10No1 Tommy Smurf222581022232224-1
11ROSCOEpCOTRAIN226041122172236-24
12worminfested73219017122212220212

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Jun 25, 2013 11:40 pm

13GLR Roca217720132209219518
14hannibaljazz 9822031414220322030
15MrGRiMP223971522012218-21
16The Posimosh2207131621972201-6
17ROCBOTM2194161721922193-1
18MTBVator227321821882226-47
19MotoYeti1992251921852098106
20The LSA225952021812216-43
21CitizenS0ldier3232012121762241-79
22CBR900RRR2174212221702172-2
23ClownNinjaUSMC2184192321542167-17
24Manuel  CR2186182421372159-27
25VeteranOutlaw762199152520622124-75

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Jul 02, 2013 1:09 am

Catalunya GP ST Class
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CitizenS0ldier32241712352230261
2Raceboy772261322285227413
3Matthnt225543226922638
4RAFT Veteran21891542258222738
5SVT No Brakes22281052254224214
6ChedOCide Zilla21901462248222232
7PredatorUSMC22436722422242-1
8Manuel  CR21881682236221426
9SaintedPlacebo421971292230221518
10hiredgun3082229910222922290
11RAFT h4yes01229211122132249-43
12ROSCOEpCOTRAIN223181221982213-18
13DTM Sn1p3r227721321972233-44
14Avcracy211520142193215843
15RAFT Grandsport214918152190217122
16crimsonryanhays2196131621892192-4
17DTM ChevyDriver213119172173215423
18Raftcage2157171821532155-2
19R3troD2198111921402166-32
20jpnVR4225352021232182-72

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Jul 02, 2013 1:28 am

Catalunya GP GS Class
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1DTM Sn1p3r2233412317227946
2EZT Gambit224032225322477
3EZT Sabre222763224122358
4Matthnt22631422372248-15
5SVT No Brakes22422522312236-6
6Ruptured Duck77 221686222822237
7hiredgun30822295722252227-2
8DTM ChevyDriver21541282219219036
9Oddball700021481392216218537
10SaintedPlacebo4221591022002207-8
11ChedOCide Zilla222271121792198-24
12maxximilllion2185101221642173-12
13Tachyon Racing2173111321512161-12
14xXGOHxDEATHXx21401414214021400

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Jul 02, 2013 1:47 am

Catalunya GP GT Class
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CitizenS0ldier3230211230223108
2PredatorUSMC2242522297227230
3kamikaze141422922322832287-5
4Manuel  CR22141042269224430
5BLAHZAY xxl22634522532257-6
6Sgt Tethras222776223522314
7hannibaljazz 9822031372228221613
8ClownNinjaUSMC21672082227220033
9MTBVator221899221822180
10ROSCOEpCOTRAIN22131110221622152
11The Posimosh212922112214217546
12Speed Demon 69217718122213219720
13R3troD216621132208218923
14worminfested7322021414220222020
15TheManNowDog777212723152197216639
16ROCBOTM2212121621912200-12
17QlutchElectro219215