IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

Spec Vette II - Race 2 - Sunset Speedway

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Spec Vette II - Race 2 - Sunset Speedway

Post by DMR Kryptonic on Sun Dec 16, 2012 2:14 pm

Race 2 of the series will be 50 laps at the high banks of Sunset Speedway.

Anyone's race to win! Or lose! lol

Following this event we will be taking a 2 week break.

Team DMR Int. wishes everyone HAPPY HOLIDAYS!!!
avatar
DMR Kryptonic
80-119 posts
80-119 posts

Male

Posts : 90

Local : Boise, ID

Registration date : 2007-06-10


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: DMR Kryptonic
IFCA Car #: ? ? ?
Infractions:

http://www.TeamDMR.com

Back to top Go down

Re: Spec Vette II - Race 2 - Sunset Speedway

Post by DMR Kryptonic on Thu Dec 20, 2012 12:02 am

Results from Sunset Speedway:

1. HeyxxxDudexxx
2. DMR Kryptonic
3. posixmosh
4. DMR W Sparks
5. KickRocks 29
6. MadMac10
7. ItsJustBe
8. MrGRiMP
9. Ize Banshee
10. SPEEDYJAB09
11. gnrblaze
12. Gnashty Nate
13. TYA Stig 50
14. iiDangerCloseBK
15. MTB Vator
16. CsuRams97

CsuRams97 has been removed from the series due to reckless / inattentive driving.
avatar
DMR Kryptonic
80-119 posts
80-119 posts

Male

Posts : 90

Local : Boise, ID

Registration date : 2007-06-10


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: DMR Kryptonic
IFCA Car #: ? ? ?
Infractions:

http://www.TeamDMR.com

Back to top Go down

Ratings Results Sunset Speedway

Post by AAR GTDon on Thu Dec 20, 2012 2:45 am

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Hey xxx Dude xx 2241212316228241
2DMR Kryptonic22461222442245-1
3posixmosh2045932221214297
4DMR W Sparks181916421962026207
5KickRocks2921914521672178-13
6MadMac1020221062131208260
7ItsJustBe22003720962143-57
8MrGRiMP207188207120710
9Ize Banshee19201392058199676
10SPEEDYJABO9214351020342083-60
11gnrblaze186914112010194778
12Gnashty Nate211861219872046-72
13TYA Stig 50184315131948190057
14iiDangerCloseBK1998111418951941-57
15MTBVator207471518561970-104
16CsuRans971975121618311896-79

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Spec Vette II - Race 2 - Sunset Speedway

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum