IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

Race Results

Page 1 of 2 1, 2  Next

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Race Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Mon Dec 31, 2012 12:18 pm

.

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by TYA Stig 50 on Sat Jan 05, 2013 1:18 pm

Results for week 1 at Catalunya

Race 1
1. gnrblaze
2. Corndog821
3. DMR Kryptonic
4. TYA Stig 50
5. AAR GTDon
6. MADMAC10
7. TBr0uun
8. ASK420
9. IIZe BansheeII
10. Nikon INC
11. MAC Punshr


Race 2

1. gnrblaze
2. DMR Kryptonic
3. Corndog821
4. TYA Stig 50
5. AAR GTDon
6. TBr0uun
7. IIZe BansheeII
8. Nikon INC
9. ASK420
10. MAC PUNSHR
11. MADMAC10
avatar
TYA Stig 50
30-79 posts
30-79 posts

Posts : 33

Registration date : 2012-12-18


Back to top Go down

Catalunya Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Sat Jan 05, 2013 2:03 pm

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1gnrblaze2401112401241110
2Corndog821240022240024000
3DMR Kryptonic227733227722770
4TYA Stig 50190011422612099199
5AAR GTDon22454521642200-45
6MadMac1020825620392058-24
7TBr0uun199077199019900
8ask420194488194419440
9Ize Banshee19966919331961-35
10Nikon INC192191019161918-3
11MAC Punshr1910101119051907-3


Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1gnrblaze241111241124198
2DMR Kryptonic2277322406234871
3Corndog82124002323392366-34
4TYA Stig 502099542239217677
5AAR GTDon22004521502172-28
6TBr0uun1990762079203949
7Ize Banshee1961872024199635
8Nikon INC19181081976195032
9ask420194499194419440
10MAC Punshr190711101931192013
11MadMac10205861119131978-80

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by TYA Stig 50 on Sat Jan 12, 2013 1:09 pm

Results for week 2 at Mazda Laguna Seca

Race 1
1. Corndog821
2. DMR Kryptonic
3. AAR GTDon
4. MADMAC10
5. Nikon INC
6. TYA Stig 50
7. TBr0uun
8. IIZe BansheeII
9. ASK420
10. TYA Catch 84
11. MAC PUNSHR


Race 2

1. DMR Kryptonic
2. AAR GTDon
3. Corndog821
4. MADMAC10
5. TYA Stig 50
6. ASK420
7. TBr0uun
8. TYA Catch 84
9. IIZe BansheeII
10. Nikon INC
11. MAC PUNSHR
avatar
TYA Stig 50
30-79 posts
30-79 posts

Posts : 33

Registration date : 2012-12-18


Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Sat Jan 12, 2013 7:22 pm

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Corndog821236611236623660
2DMR Kryptonic226622226622660
3AAR GTDon226433226422640
4MadMac102057542220214790
5Nikon INC1950852117204292
6TYA Stig 5021764620482106-70
7TBr0uun20396720152026-13
8Ize Banshee19917819711980-11
9ASK420194499194419440
10TYA Catch 8419431010194319430
11MAC Punshr19201111192019200
Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1DMR Kryptonic2266212341230741
2AAR GTDon2264322316229329
3Corndog82123661322652310-56
4MadMac10214744214721470
5TYA Stig 50210655210621060
6ASK4201944962074201672
7TBr0uun202677202620260
8TYA Catch 8419431082003197633
9Ize Banshee19808919621970-10
10Nikon INC204261019441988-54
11MAC Punshr19201111192019200

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Sun Jan 20, 2013 5:06 pm

any results yet?

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by TYA Stig 50 on Sun Jan 20, 2013 6:23 pm

Race 1

1.AAR GTDon
2.DMR Kryptonic
3.TYA Stig 50
4.Corndog 821
5.MADMAC10
6.IIZe BansheeII
7.ASK420
8.TYA Catch 84
9.TBr0uun
10.RODMASTERR
11.MAC PUNSHR
12.posixmosh

Race 2
1. AAR GTDon
2. TYA Catch 84
3. MADMAC10
4. ASK420
5. IIZe BansheeII
6. DMR Kryptonic
7. posixmosh
8. Corndog 821
9. TYA Stig 50
10. RODMASTERR
11. TBr0uun
12. MAC Punshr
avatar
TYA Stig 50
30-79 posts
30-79 posts

Posts : 33

Registration date : 2012-12-18


Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Sun Jan 20, 2013 8:26 pm

Race Results
Prerace Expected Actual Performed Postrace Gained/
Plc Racer Rating Finish Finish Like Rating Lost
1 AAR GTDon 2252 3 1 2337 2299 47
2 DMR Kryptonic 2262 2 2 2262 2262 0
3 TYA Stig 50 2032 9 3 2257 2156 124
4 Corndog821 2310 1 4 2224 2262 -48
5 MadMac10 2113 6 5 2156 2136 23
6 Ize Banshee 2050 8 6 2115 2085 35
7 ASK420 2016 11 7 2087 2055 39
8 TYA Catch 84 2060 7 8 2055 2057 -3
9 TBr0uun 2026 10 9 2041 2034 8
10 RODMASTERR 2195 4 10 2029 2104 -91
11 MAC Punshr 1920 12 11 2021 1976 56
12 posixmosh 2116 5 12 1968 2035 -81
Race Results
Prerace Expected Actual Performed Postrace Gained/
Plc Racer Rating Finish Finish Like Rating Lost
1 AAR GTDon 2299 1 1 2299 2302 3
2 TYA Catch 84 2057 8 2 2281 2180 123
3 MadMac10 2136 5 3 2262 2205 69
4 ASK420 2055 9 4 2209 2139 84
5 Ize Banshee 2085 7 5 2146 2119 34
6 DMR Kryptonic 2262 2 6 2120 2184 -78
7 posixmosh 2035 10 7 2095 2068 33
8 Corndog821 2261 3 8 2071 2157 -105
9 TYA Stig 50 2156 4 9 2056 2101 -55
10 RODMASTERR 2104 6 10 2045 2072 -32
11 TBr0uun 2034 11 11 2034 2034 0
12 MAC Punshr 1976 12 12 1976 1976 0

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by DMR Kryptonic on Mon Jan 21, 2013 11:37 am

Wish there was a way to protest race 2! I watched the replay and those who snuck into the pits during the caution (before anyone had a chance to catch up) failed to use the entire pit road as specifically stated prior to the race! Idk man, somethin just aint right! lol
avatar
DMR Kryptonic
80-119 posts
80-119 posts

Male

Posts : 90

Local : Boise, ID

Registration date : 2007-06-10


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: DMR Kryptonic
IFCA Car #: ? ? ?
Infractions:

http://www.TeamDMR.com

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Mon Jan 21, 2013 12:57 pm

DMR Kryptonic wrote:Wish there was a way to protest race 2! I watched the replay and those who snuck into the pits during the caution (before anyone had a chance to catch up) failed to use the entire pit road as specifically stated prior to the race! Idk man, somethin just aint right! lol



I agree, you need to clean this up a little stig.

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Jan 23, 2013 6:36 pm

How come there isn't a series points table??

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by TYA Stig 50 on Sat Jan 26, 2013 1:49 pm

Week for Results

Race 1:
1. DMR Kryptonic
2. MADMAC10
3. AAR GTDon
4. TYA Stig 50
5. SirKane2
6. ASK420
7. IIZe BansheeII
8. TYA Catch 84
9. MAC PUNSHR
10. LMR Posimosh

Race 2:
1. DMR Kryptonic
2. IIZe Banshee II
3. AAR GTDon
4. LMR Posimosh
5. TYA Stig 50
6. MADMAC10
7. SirKane2
8. ASK420
9. TYA Catch 84
10. MAC PUNSHR
avatar
TYA Stig 50
30-79 posts
30-79 posts

Posts : 33

Registration date : 2012-12-18


Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Sat Jan 26, 2013 2:59 pm

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1DMR Kryptonic220611220622126
2MadMac102128422194216436
3AAR GTDon218123218121810
4TYA Stig 502101742154213029
5SirKane22034952126208551
6ASK420211166211121110
7Ize Banshee209687210621026
8TYA Catch 8421803820992135-45
9MAC Punshr19761092065202549
10posixmosh212451020052059-65
Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1DMR Kryptonic221211221222164
2Ize Banshee2102722197215452
3AAR GTDon21812321732176-5
4posixmosh2059942150210950
5TYA Stig 50213055213021300
6MadMac1021643621212140-24
7SirKane22085872107209712
8ASK42021116820942101-10
9TYA Catch 8421354920722100-35
10MAC Punshr20251010202520250

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by TYA Stig 50 on Sun Feb 03, 2013 12:05 am

Race 1

1. Darewreckz
2. AAR GTDon
3. DMR Kryptonic
4. TYA Stig 50
5. TBr0uun
6. MADMAC10
7. IIZe BansheeII
8. MAC PUNSHR
9. NIKON INC
10. TYA Catch 84


Race 2

1. Darewreckz
2. AAR GTDon
3. DMR Kryptonic
4. TYA Stig 50
5. MADMAC10
6. TBr0uun
7. TYA Catch 84
8. IIZe BansheeII
9. MAC PUNSHR
10. NIKON INC
avatar
TYA Stig 50
30-79 posts
30-79 posts

Posts : 33

Registration date : 2012-12-18


Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Sun Feb 03, 2013 8:51 am

Infineon IRL





Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Darewreckz240111240124010
2AAR GTDon2184322323226076
3DMR Kryptonic22452322152228-17
4TYA Stig 502133542165215118
5TBr0uun2034852140209258
6MadMac10211366211321130
7Ize Banshee21464721072124-22
8MAC Punshr2025982067204823
9Nikon INC19881092030201123
10TYA Catch 84210071020072049-51
Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Darewreckz240111240124010
2AAR GTDon226022226022644
3DMR Kryptonic222833222822280
4TYA Stig 50215144215121510
5MadMac102113652138212613
6TBr0uun2092762119210715
7TYA Catch 842049872103207829
8Ize Banshee21245820712095-29
9MAC Punshr204899204820480
10Nikon INC20111010201120110

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by TYA Stig 50 on Sat Feb 09, 2013 3:17 am

Race 1.
1. DMR Kryptonic
2. MADMAC10
3. AAR GTDon
4. TBr0uun
5. RODMASTERR
6. MAC PUNSHR
7. LMR Posimosh
8. IIZe BansheeII
9. NIKON INC
10. TYA Stig 50


Race 2.
1. DMR Kryptonic
2. AAR GTDon
3. TBr0uun
4. MADMAC10
5. RODMASTERR
6. MAC PUNSHR
7. TYA Stig 50
8. II Ze BansheeII
9. LMR Posimosh
10. Nikon INC
avatar
TYA Stig 50
30-79 posts
30-79 posts

Posts : 33

Registration date : 2012-12-18


Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Sat Feb 09, 2013 8:54 am

Alpine Race 1





Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1DMR Kryptonic2269212344231041
2MadMac102107622280220295
3AAR GTDon22911322412263-28
4TBr0uun2106742200215751
5RODMASTERR22123521692188-24
6MAC Punshr2048962129209345
7posixmosh21874721072143-44
8Ize Banshee208688208620860
9Nikon INC20111092067204231
10TYA Stig 50215151020302084-67
Alpine Race 2

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1DMR Kryptonic231011231023122
2AAR GTDon226322226322630
3TBr0uun2157532233219942
4MadMac1022023421952198-4
5RODMASTERR21884521732179-9
6MAC Punshr2093762132211421
7TYA Stig 50208497210020939
8Ize Banshee208688208620860
9posixmosh21076920852095-12
10Nikon INC20421010204220420

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by TYA Stig 50 on Sat Feb 16, 2013 1:58 pm

Race 1
1. TYA Stig 50
2. AAR GTDon
3. Corndog821
4. MADMAC10
5. RODMASTERR
6. TBr0uun
7. LMR posimosh
8. IIZe BansheeII
9. MAC PUNSHR
10. NIKON INC
11. Yeckerz


Race 2
1. RODMASTERR
2. Corndog821
3. MADMAC10
4. AAR GTDon
5. LMR psoimosh
6. IIZe BansheeII
7. TYA Stig 50
8. TBr0uun
9. MAC PUNSHR
10. Yeckerz
11. NIKON INC
avatar
TYA Stig 50
30-79 posts
30-79 posts

Posts : 33

Registration date : 2012-12-18


Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Sat Feb 16, 2013 2:10 pm

Hockenheim Race 1

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1TYA Stig 5020937122742193100
2AAR GTDon22701222352250-20
3Corndog8212157432199218023
4MadMac1021983421782187-11
5RODMASTERR212455212421240
6TBr0uun21992621192155-44
7posixmosh208987210420978
8Ize Banshee208698209120893
9MAC Punshr21146920882099-15
10Nikon INC20421010204220420
11Yeckerz20411111204120410


Race 2

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1RODMASTERR2124612268220379
2Corndog8212180422222220323
3MadMac10218733218721969
4AAR GTDon22501421842213-37
5posixmosh2097852168213639
6Ize Banshee2089962140211728
7TYA Stig 5021932721122148-45
8TBr0uun21555820982124-31
9MAC Punshr20997920932096-3
10Yeckerz204111102066205413
11Nikon INC20421011204220420

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by TYA Stig 50 on Sat Feb 23, 2013 12:44 pm

Race 1
1. TYA Stig 50
2. TBR0uun
3. DMR Kryptonic
4. DMR W Sparks
5. IIZe BansheeII
6. AAR GTDon
7. NIKON INC
8. MADMAC10
9. Corndog821
10. MAC PUNSHR


Race 2:
1. DMR Kryptonic
2. Corndog821
3. TYA Stig 50
4. DMR W Sparks
5. AAR GTDon
6. IIZe BansheeII
7. NIKON INC
8. TBR0uun
9. MACPUNSHR
10. MADMAC10
avatar
TYA Stig 50
30-79 posts
30-79 posts

Posts : 33

Registration date : 2012-12-18


Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Mon Feb 25, 2013 10:13 am

Race 1 Ladera





Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1TYA Stig 502148512278222072
2TBr0uun2124622214217450
3DMR Kryptonic22251321872204-21
4DMR W Sparks215644215621560
5Ize Banshee2117852152213619
6AAR GTDon212376213621307
7Nikon INC20421072124208745
8MadMac1021713821202143-28
9Corndog82122032921072150-53
10MAC Punshr209691020692081-15

Race 2 ladera


Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1DMR Kryptonic2204212279224541
2Corndog8212150522212218434
3TYA Stig 5022201321892203-17
4DMR W Sparks215644215621560
5AAR GTDon2130852153214313
6Ize Banshee213676214721426
7Nikon INC2087972140211629
8TBr0uun21743821332151-23
9MAC Punshr20811092109209615
10MadMac10214361020842111-32

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by TYA Stig 50 on Sat Mar 02, 2013 2:38 pm

Race 1 Motegi East
1. DMR Kryptonic
2. Corndog821
3. AAR GTDon
4. TYA Stig 50
5. MADMAC10
6. Ricker 96
7.TBr0uun
8. NIKON INC
9. MAC PUNSHR
10. IIZe BansheeII

Race 2 Motegi East
1. DMR Kryptonic
2. AAR GTDon
3. Corndog821
4. TYA Stig 50
5. MADMAC10
6. NIKON INC
7. TBr0uun
8. MAC PUNSHR
9. Ricker 96
10. IIZe BansheeII
avatar
TYA Stig 50
30-79 posts
30-79 posts

Posts : 33

Registration date : 2012-12-18


Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Sun Mar 03, 2013 8:37 am

Moteg East Race 1


Race Results
Prerace Expected Actual Performed Postrace Gained/
Plc Racer Rating Finish Finish Like Rating Lost
1 DMR Kryptonic 2294 1 1 2294 2294 0
2 Corndog821 2184 4 2 2249 2219 35
3 AAR GTDon 2188 3 3 2188 2197 9
4 TYA Stig 50 2203 2 4 2186 2194 -9
5 MadMac10 2111 8 5 2168 2142 31
6 Ricker96 2110 9 6 2147 2130 20
7 TBr0uun 2151 5 7 2129 2139 -12
8 Nikon INC 2116 7 8 2114 2115 -1
9 MAC Punshr 2096 10 9 2111 2104 8
10 llZe BansheeII 2142 6 10 2103 2121 -21
Race 2
Race Results
Prerace Expected Actual Performed Postrace Gained/
Plc Racer Rating Finish Finish Like Rating Lost
1 DMR Kryptonic 2294 1 1 2294 2294 0
2 AAR GTDon 2197 3 2 2257 2230 33
3 Corndog821 2219 2 3 2208 2213 -6
4 TYA Stig 50 2194 4 4 2194 2194 0
5 MadMac10 2142 5 5 2142 2142 0
6 Nikon INC 2115 9 6 2141 2129 14
7 TBr0uun 2139 6 7 2135 2137 -2
8 MAC Punshr 2104 10 8 2126 2116 12
9 Ricker96 2130 7 9 2118 2123 -7
10 llZe BansheeII 2121 8 10 2110 2115 -6

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by TYA Stig 50 on Sat Mar 09, 2013 2:45 am

Week 10 Indianapolis GP

Race 1
1. AAR GTDon
2. TYA Stig 50
3. MADMAC10
4. Whiskey Pie
5. IIZe BansheeII
6. TBr0uun
7. idriveVdubz4fuN
8. MAC PUNSHR
9. RODMASTERR

Race 2
1. AAR GTDon
2. TYA Stig 50
3. MADMAC10
4. Whiskey Pie
5. TBr0uun
6. IIZe BansheeII
7. MAC PUNSHR
8. idriveVdubz4fuN
9. RODMASTERR
avatar
TYA Stig 50
30-79 posts
30-79 posts

Posts : 33

Registration date : 2012-12-18


Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Sat Mar 09, 2013 7:35 pm

Race 1





Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1AAR GTDon226211226222653
2TYA Stig 502194322242222026
3MadMac102142432208217836
4Whiskey pie2065942168212257
5llZe BansheeII2115752140212813
6TBr0uun21375621272131-6
7VdubzOnDaRunSon2074872116209723
8MAC Punshr21166820952104-12
9RODMASTERR22222920702138-84


Race 2

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1AAR GTDon226511226522672
2TYA Stig 50222022222022222
3MadMac10217833217821813
4Whiskey pie2122742158214220
5TBr0uun213155213121310
6llZe BansheeII212866212821280
7MAC Punshr2104872125211612
8VdubzOnDaRunSon209798211321069
9RODMASTERR21384921012117-21

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Page 1 of 2 1, 2  Next

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum