IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

Race Results

Page 2 of 2 Previous  1, 2

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by GLR NellyDRacer on Sun Mar 24, 2013 1:32 pm

Series 3: Race 2: Nurburgring GP.


Qualifying




Race


_________________
avatar
GLR NellyDRacer
IFCA Moderator
IFCA Moderator

Male

Posts : 403

Registration date : 2012-11-24


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR NellyDRacer
IFCA Car #: 175
Infractions:

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by GTDon2 on Mon Mar 25, 2013 2:38 pm

Nuburg GP 5.0L Class

Race Results
Prerace Expected Actual Performed Postrace Gained/
Plc Racer Rating Finish Finish Like Rating Lost
1 Mr r1ngm4ster 2122 3 1 2256 2196 74
2 KickRocks29 2191 1 2 2186 2188 -3
3 ROCBOTM 2181 2 3 2152 2165 -16
4 Leadfoot0316 2103 5 4 2121 2113 10
5 BAR Nelly75 2120 4 5 2112 2115 -5
2.0L Class
Race Results
Prerace Expected Actual Performed Postrace Gained/
Plc Racer Rating Finish Finish Like Rating Lost
1 DMR Kryptonic 2249 2 1 2324 2290 41
2 AAR GTDon 2241 4 2 2262 2252 11
3 MrGRiMP 2168 6 3 2246 2211 43
4 Gnashty Nate 2274 1 4 2242 2256 -18
5 RODMASTERR 2242 3 5 2220 2230 -12
6 MrSlickRogers 2141 7 6 2183 2164 23
7 Whiskey pie 2198 5 7 2155 2174 -24

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11518

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by GLR NellyDRacer on Sun Mar 31, 2013 1:21 pm

Series 3 Race 3 Iberian Full.

Qually Results.


Race Results.

_________________
avatar
GLR NellyDRacer
IFCA Moderator
IFCA Moderator

Male

Posts : 403

Registration date : 2012-11-24


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR NellyDRacer
IFCA Car #: 175
Infractions:

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Mar 31, 2013 1:34 pm

Iberian Full 5.0L Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1AAR ABEnstein2176312273222953
2Mr r1ngm4ster22031222012202-1
3KickRocks2921982321872192-6
4Leadfoot03162113542151213421
5BAR Nelly7521254521192122-3
2.0L Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1LGS SKILLR231611231623204
2AAR GTDon228322228322918
3DMR Kryptonic227433227422740
4SirKane2218844218821880

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11518

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by GLR NellyDRacer on Sun Apr 07, 2013 1:17 pm

Series 3 Finale at Road Atlanta Full.

Qually


Race

_________________
avatar
GLR NellyDRacer
IFCA Moderator
IFCA Moderator

Male

Posts : 403

Registration date : 2012-11-24


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR NellyDRacer
IFCA Car #: 175
Infractions:

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Apr 07, 2013 2:21 pm

The Final at Road Atlanta 5.0L

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Mr r1ngm4ster2202312285224846
2KickRocks29221022221022199
3AAR ABEnstein22321322062218-14
4BAR Nelly752122542168214725
5Leadfoot031621344521282131-3


2.0L Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1DMR Kryptonic231511231523227
2AAR GTDon229722229722970
3MrGRiMP221133221122132
4MrSlickRogers216444216421640

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11518

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by GLR NellyDRacer on Sun Apr 21, 2013 1:11 pm

Series 4 Race 1: Suzuka GP


_________________
avatar
GLR NellyDRacer
IFCA Moderator
IFCA Moderator

Male

Posts : 403

Registration date : 2012-11-24


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR NellyDRacer
IFCA Car #: 175
Infractions:

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Apr 21, 2013 1:30 pm

Suzuka 5.0L Class

Race Results
Prerace Expected Actual Performed Postrace Gained/
Plc Racer Rating Finish Finish Like Rating Lost
1 AAR GTDon 2288 1 1 2288 2291 3
2 DMR Kryptonic 2205 4 2 2268 2240 35
3 ROSCOEpCOTRAIN 2240 3 3 2240 2244 4
4 RODMASTERR 2248 2 4 2223 2234 -14
5 Leadfoot0316 2163 5 5 2163 2163 0
6 vV SCIENCE Vv 2108 8 6 2161 2137 29
7 RJT625 62 2159 6 7 2146 2152 -7
8 SVT MOTORSPORT 2133 7 8 2121 2126 -7
2.0L Class
Race Results
Prerace Expected Actual Performed Postrace Gained/
Plc Racer Rating Finish Finish Like Rating Lost
1 Wingnut 820 2112 3 1 2238 2181 69
2 SirKane2 2188 1 2 2176 2181 -7
3 BAR Nelly75 2163 2 3 2138 2149 -14

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11518

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Apr 28, 2013 11:23 pm

Hockenheim Short 5.0L Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1aKoreanMango240111240124010
2DMR Kryptonic230922230923090
3ROSCOEpCOTRAIN2240432278226121
4AAR GTDon22463422432244-2
5Leadfoot0316215655215621560
2.0L Class

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1WingNut x820x2181212256222241
2Manuel CR22451222132227-18
3SirKane2218033218021866
4BAR Nelly75215544215521550
5ZAR NAT215455215421540

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11518

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by GLR NellyDRacer on Sun May 05, 2013 2:14 pm

Race 3 Qualifying results




Race 3 Race results


_________________
avatar
GLR NellyDRacer
IFCA Moderator
IFCA Moderator

Male

Posts : 403

Registration date : 2012-11-24


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR NellyDRacer
IFCA Car #: 175
Infractions:

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by GTDon2 on Tue May 07, 2013 10:37 am

Silverstone 5.0L

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1aKoreanMango240111240124010
2DMR Kryptonic231522231523150


2.0L

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1BelieveCHILE234911234923490
2a hairy cahuney 2218322288225739
3Manuel CR22272322232225-2
4SirKane2218644218621860
5BAR Nelly75215555215521550

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11518

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by GLR NellyDRacer on Sun May 12, 2013 1:07 pm

Series 4: Race 4: Road America.

Qualifying Results


Race Results

_________________
avatar
GLR NellyDRacer
IFCA Moderator
IFCA Moderator

Male

Posts : 403

Registration date : 2012-11-24


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR NellyDRacer
IFCA Car #: 175
Infractions:

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by GTDon2 on Sun May 12, 2013 1:51 pm

Road America 5.0L

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1DMR Kryptonic2272212347231341
2aKoreanMango24011223372366-35
3RJT625 62222033222022277
4ROSCOEpCOTRAIN220544220522050


2.0L

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1WingNut x820x2222212297226341
2BAR Nelly752175522236220934
3SirKane22186432215220216
4Manuel CR22073421972201-6
5MrGRiMP22501521812212-38

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11518

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by GLR NellyDRacer on Sun May 19, 2013 1:29 pm

Series 5: Race 1: Sunset Peninsula Full Reverse

Qualifying


Race

_________________
avatar
GLR NellyDRacer
IFCA Moderator
IFCA Moderator

Male

Posts : 403

Registration date : 2012-11-24


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR NellyDRacer
IFCA Car #: 175
Infractions:

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by GTDon2 on Sun May 19, 2013 1:34 pm

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1aKoreanMango236611236623660
2WingNut x820x2231622332228655
3AAR GTDon2273432292228310
4Manuel CR2226742280225529
5Hunter 04522972522542273-24
6BAR Nelly7522355622332234-1
7SirKane2221787222922236
8DMR Kryptonic22863822222251-35

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11518

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by Guest on Sun May 26, 2013 2:34 pm

Series 5, (Race 2): Road Atlanta Short

Race Result:




Guest
Guest


Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by GTDon2 on Mon May 27, 2013 8:28 am

Road Atlanta Short

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1WingNut x820x2285312373233348
2Manuel CR2229522327228354
3AAR GTDon2186732292224458
4BelieveCHILE23561422652306-50
5SirKane2222365223722318
6DMR Kryptonic22982622262258-40
7Hunter 04522454722052223-22

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11518

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Race Results

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Page 2 of 2 Previous  1, 2

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum