IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

Spec Vette II - Race 8 - Mugello (Full)

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Spec Vette II - Race 8 - Mugello (Full)

Post by DMR Kryptonic on Tue Feb 05, 2013 8:11 pm


Next weeks race will be 20 laps @ Mugello (Full)
avatar
DMR Kryptonic
80-119 posts
80-119 posts

Male

Posts : 90

Local : Boise, ID

Registration date : 2007-06-10


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: DMR Kryptonic
IFCA Car #: ? ? ?
Infractions:

http://www.TeamDMR.com

Back to top Go down

Re: Spec Vette II - Race 8 - Mugello (Full)

Post by DMR Kryptonic on Tue Feb 12, 2013 8:32 pm

Results from Mugello:

1. joeicemancool
2. Gnashty Nate
3. DMR W Sparks
4. DMR Kryptonic
5. RODMASTER
6. KickRocks29
7. HeyxxxDudexxx
8. MasMac10
9. ROCBOTM
10. LMR Posimosh
11. a hairy cohuney
12. MTBVator
13. ASK 420
14. SPEEDYJAB09
avatar
DMR Kryptonic
80-119 posts
80-119 posts

Male

Posts : 90

Local : Boise, ID

Registration date : 2007-06-10


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: DMR Kryptonic
IFCA Car #: ? ? ?
Infractions:

http://www.TeamDMR.com

Back to top Go down

Re: Spec Vette II - Race 8 - Mugello (Full)

Post by AAR GTDon on Sun Feb 17, 2013 8:37 pm

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1joeicemancool231211231223120
2Gnashty Nate2221322279225332
3DMR W Sparks20801432233216484
4DMR Kryptonic22452422202231-14
5RODMASTERR220355220322030
6KickRocks2922194622002208-11
7Hey xxx Dude xx 21411172188216726
8MadMac1021966821762185-11
9ROCBOTM21091392161213829
10posixmosh21361210214721426
11a hairy cahuney 218071121422159-21
12MTBVator217181221392153-18
13ASK4202143101321232132-11
14SPEEDYJABO9215191420952120-31

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Spec Vette II - Race 8 - Mugello (Full)

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum