IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

F1 Race Ratings Results

View previous topic View next topic Go down

F1 Race Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Apr 24, 2013 11:36 am

Australia

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Kimi Räikkönen2699312775274142
2Fernando Alonso2700222700271010
3Sebastian Vettel27011327002700-1
4Felipe Massa269574269926972
5Lewis Hamilton269845269826980
6Mark Webber269666269626960
7Adrian Sutil269487269626951
8Paul di Resta2687138269526914
9Jenson Button26975926942695-2
10Romain Grosjean2693910269326930
11Sergio Perez26911111269126910
12Jean-Eric Vergne26841512269126884
13Esteban Gutierrez26831613268926863
14Valtteri Bottas26821714268726842
15Jules Bianchi26811815268526832
16Charles Pic26801916268426822
17Max Chilton26792017268326812
18Giedo van der Garde26782118268226802
19Daniel Ricciardo26772219268126792
20Nico Rosberg2692102026802685-7
21Pastor Maldonado2686142126792682-4
22Nico Hulkenberg2690122226782683-7

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: F1 Race Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Apr 24, 2013 11:46 am

Malaysia

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Sebastian Vettel2700312785274747
2Mark Webber2696622726271216
3Lewis Hamilton269843270527024
4Nico Rosberg2685144269926938
5Felipe Massa269755269726970
6Romain Grosjean269386269726952
7Kimi Räikkönen27411726962716-25
8Nico Hulkenberg2683168269426896
9Sergio Perez2691109269326921
10Jean-Eric Vergne26881210269226902
11Valtteri Bottas26841511269126884
12Esteban Gutierrez26861312268926882
13Jules Bianchi26821713268726853
14Charles Pic26811814268626832
15Giedo van der Garde26801915268526822
16Max Chilton26792016268426812
17Jenson Button269571726832688-7
18Daniel Ricciardo26782118268226802
19Pastor Maldonado26772219268126792
20Adrian Sutil269292026802685-7
21Paul di Resta2690112126792684-6
22Fernando Alonso271022226782692-18

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: F1 Race Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Apr 24, 2013 11:59 am

China

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Fernando Alonso2692812791274654
2Kimi Räikkönen271622271627259
3Lewis Hamilton270243271427097
4Sebastian Vettel27471427072725-22
5Jenson Button2688125270026946
6Felipe Massa26975626962696-1
7Daniel Ricciardo2680207269426888
8Paul di Resta2684168269326895
9Romain Grosjean26956926922693-2
10Nico Hulkenberg26891110269126901
11Sergio Perez269191126902690-1
12Jean-Eric Vergne2690101226892689-1
13Valtteri Bottas26871313268726870
14Pastor Maldonado26792114268726834
15Jules Bianchi26851515268526850
16Charles Pic26831716268526841
17Max Chilton26821817268426831
18Giedo van der Garde26811918268326821
19Nico Rosberg269371926822687-6
20Mark Webber271232026812695-17
21Adrian Sutil26782221268026791
22Esteban Gutierrez2686142226792682-4

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: F1 Race Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Apr 24, 2013 12:12 pm

Bahrain

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Sebastian Vettel2725212800276641
2Kimi Räikkönen272432273627306
3Romain Grosjean2689932725270920
4Paul di Resta26881042717270416
5Lewis Hamilton27094527032705-4
6Sergio Perez269086269626933
7Mark Webber269567269526950
8Fernando Alonso27461826922716-30
9Nico Rosberg2687119269026881
10Jenson Button269471026892691-3
11Pastor Maldonado26831511268826852
12Nico Hulkenberg26861212268626860
13Adrian Sutil26791913268626834
14Valtteri Bottas26851314268526850
15Felipe Massa269651526842689-7
16Daniel Ricciardo26821616268226820
17Charles Pic2684141726822683-1
18Esteban Gutierrez26811718268126810
19Jules Bianchi26801819268026800
20Max Chilton26782020267826780
21Giedo van der Garde26772121267726770
22Jean-Eric Vergne26762222267626760

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: F1 Race Ratings Results

Post by mrgrimp on Tue Apr 30, 2013 6:29 am

Ya know Don, now you absolutely HAVE to rate the ALMS drivers to! At least the GT class! You should rate the continental drivers too, lol!

you da man Don!
avatar
mrgrimp
5-29 posts
5-29 posts

Male

Posts : 24

Registration date : 2012-12-13


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: MrGRiMP
IFCA Car #: 13
Infractions:

Back to top Go down

Re: F1 Race Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed May 01, 2013 9:55 pm

mrgrimp wrote:Ya know Don, now you absolutely HAVE to rate the ALMS drivers to! At least the GT class! You should rate the continental drivers too, lol!

you da man Don!

Well, yeah, I will probably get around to it eventually. Or advise the group who wants to buy my ratings program to do it next year.
I was approached by some interested folks who will remain nameless who want to employ my ratings program on a independant site.

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: F1 Race Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Sun May 12, 2013 10:44 am

Spain

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Fernando Alonso2716312805276549
2Kimi Räikkönen273022273027377
3Felipe Massa26891032723270819
4Sebastian Vettel27661427132737-29
5Mark Webber269575270727027
6Nico Rosberg2688116270526979
7Paul di Resta27046727002702-2
8Jenson Button269198269426932
9Sergio Perez26938926922692-1
10Daniel Ricciardo26821610269026864
11Esteban Gutierrez26811711268926854
12Lewis Hamilton270551226872695-10
13Adrian Sutil26831513268626841
14Pastor Maldonado26851314268526850
15Nico Hulkenberg2686121526842685-1
16Valtteri Bottas2684141626832683-1
17Charles Pic26801817268226811
18Jules Bianchi26791918268126801
19Max Chilton26782019268026791
20Jean-Eric Vergne26762220267926771
21Giedo van der Garde26772121267726770
22Romain Grosjean270942226772691-18

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: F1 Race Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Mon May 27, 2013 7:59 am

Monaco

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Nico Rosberg2697712812276063
2Sebastian Vettel2737222737274710
3Mark Webber2702532737272119
4Lewis Hamilton2695842722271015
5Adrian Sutil26841452705269612
6Jenson Button269396270226985
7Fernando Alonso27651726992729-36
8Jean-Eric Vergne26772182696268710
9Paul di Resta27016926942697-4
10Kimi Räikkönen273631026932712-24
11Nico Hulkenberg26851311269226894
12Valtteri Bottas26831512268926863
13Esteban Gutierrez26821613268626842
14Max Chilton26791914268526823
15Giedo van der Garde26762215268426804
16Sergio Perez2692101626832687-5
17Romain Grosjean2691111726822686-5
18Daniel Ricciardo2686121826812683-3
19Jules Bianchi26801819268026800
20Pastor Maldonado2681172026792680-1
21Felipe Massa270842126782691-17
22Charles Pic2678202226772677-1

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: F1 Race Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Mon Jun 10, 2013 1:59 am

Canadian GP

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Sebastian Vettel2747.9992128232788.99941
2Fernando Alonso2729.9993227542743.47413
3Lewis Hamilton2710.9996327392726.39915
4Mark Webber2721.9994427222721.9990
5Nico Rosberg2760.9991527172737.074-24
6Jean-Eric Vergne2687.99813627122701.19913
7Paul di Resta2697.9998727052701.8494
8Felipe Massa2691.99910826982695.5744
9Kimi Räikkönen2712.9995926972704.474-9
10Adrian Sutil2696.99991026942695.624-1
11Sergio Perez2687.999121126912689.6492
12Jenson Button2698.99971226892693.499-6
13Romain Grosjean2686.999141326882687.5491
14Valtteri Bottas2686.998151426872687.2730
15Daniel Ricciardo2683.999171526872685.6492
16Pastor Maldonado2680.999191626862683.7493
17Jules Bianchi2680.998201726842682.9242
18Charles Pic2677.999221826832681.0243
19Max Chilton2682.999181926822682.449-1
20Esteban Gutierrez2684.999162026812682.799-2
21Nico Hulkenberg2689.999112126812685.048-5
22Giedo van der Garde2680.997212226792680.173-1

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: F1 Race Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Mon Jul 01, 2013 12:13 am

British GP
 
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Nico Rosberg2737.0743128182782.07445
2Mark Webber2721.9995227662746.33024
3Fernando Alonso2743.4742327402741.714-2
4Lewis Hamilton2726.3994427262726.3990
5Kimi Räikkönen2704.4746527242715.32311
6Felipe Massa2695.57410627132705.28810
7Adrian Sutil2695.6249727032699.7704
8Daniel Ricciardo2685.64915827022694.3809
9Paul di Resta2701.8497926982699.958-2
10Nico Hulkenberg2685.048161026962690.8516
11Pastor Maldonado2683.749171126952689.6826
12Valtteri Bottas2687.273141226922689.6392
13Jenson Button2693.499111326892690.804-3
14Esteban Gutierrez2682.799191426872685.3363
15Charles Pic2681.024211526862684.0143
16Jules Bianchi2682.924181626852684.2571
17Max Chilton2682.449201726842683.5211
18Giedo van der Garde2680.173221826832681.9132
19Romain Grosjean2687.549131926832684.971-3
20Sergio Perez2689.649122026832685.785-4
21Sebastian Vettel2788.99912126822730.005-59
22Jean-Eric Vergne2701.19982226812689.869-11

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: F1 Race Ratings Results

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Jul 09, 2013 2:46 pm

German GP
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Sebastian Vettel2730.0054128212780.00550
2Kimi Räikkönen2715.3236227642742.20627
3Romain Grosjean2684.97118327442717.44932
4Fernando Alonso2741.7143427362738.494-3
5Lewis Hamilton2726.3995527262726.3990
6Jenson Button2690.80412627212707.33517
7Mark Webber2746.3302727102726.517-20
8Sergio Perez2685.78516827032695.0469
9Nico Rosberg2782.0741927002736.859-45
10Nico Hulkenberg2690.851111026972694.2743
11Paul di Resta2699.95881126932695.920-4
12Daniel Ricciardo2694.380101226912692.426-2
13Adrian Sutil2699.77091326902694.582-5
14Esteban Gutierrez2685.336171426902687.7782
15Pastor Maldonado2689.682141526902689.6700
16Valtteri Bottas2689.639151626882688.579-1
17Charles Pic2684.014201726862684.8651
18Giedo van der Garde2681.913221826852683.6952
19Max Chilton2683.521211926852684.1221
20Jean-Eric Vergne2689.869132026842686.716-3
21Jules Bianchi2684.257192126842683.9880
22Felipe Massa2705.28872226832692.874-12

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: F1 Race Ratings Results

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum