IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

S6 ratings/points

View previous topic View next topic Go down

S6 ratings/points

Post by GLR NellyDRacer on Fri May 17, 2013 10:15 pm

Wingnut 820--10--17--17-=44
AAR OneShot--15--15--14-=44
FASTLANE--08--14--15-=37
Ferguson77--11--11--11-=33
Manuel CR--13--09--09-=31
RODMASTERR--00--13--13-=26
LMR Posimosh--07--10--08-=25
BAR Nelly75--14--08--00-=22
hunter045--00--10-=22
Sirkane2--12--00--07-=19
deak43--10--07--00-=17
a hairy cahuney--16--00--00-=16
BelieveCHILE--00--00--12-=12

## 1 point for the fastest


Last edited by BAR Nelly75 on Mon May 20, 2013 5:42 pm; edited 2 times in total
avatar
GLR NellyDRacer
300-469 posts
300-469 posts

Male

Posts : 403

Registration date : 2012-11-24


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR NellyDRacer
IFCA Car #: 175
Infractions:

Back to top Go down

Re: S6 ratings/points

Post by AAR GTDon on Sat May 18, 2013 10:19 am

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1a hairy cahuney 2257212332229841
2AAR Oneshot2240422260225111
3BAR Nelly752215632251223520
4Manuel CR2205742243222621
5SirKane22202952230221715
6Ferguson77220486221722117
7Deak432201107221022065
8WingNut x820x22631822052231-32
9oX FASTLANE Xo22195922032210-9
10posixmosh224531022022221-24

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: S6 ratings/points

Post by AAR OneShot on Mon May 20, 2013 9:09 am

Updated:

_________________

2013-IFCA Continental Tire S1 Champion
2time 2013-IFCA SuperTuner Champion

4time 2012-IFCA Super Spec Champion
2time 2012-IFCA Glory Day's Champion
avatar
AAR OneShot
680-929 posts
680-929 posts

Male

Posts : 698

Local : kaukauna WI

Registration date : 2009-02-23


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR OneShot
IFCA Car #: 7
Infractions:

Back to top Go down

Re: S6 ratings/points

Post by GLR NellyDRacer on Mon May 20, 2013 9:54 am

What happened to the photo I posted?????
avatar
GLR NellyDRacer
300-469 posts
300-469 posts

Male

Posts : 403

Registration date : 2012-11-24


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR NellyDRacer
IFCA Car #: 175
Infractions:

Back to top Go down

Re: S6 ratings/points

Post by AAR GTDon on Mon May 20, 2013 10:12 am

I don't know, i never saw one posted. Try posting again.

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: S6 ratings/points

Post by AAR OneShot on Mon May 20, 2013 4:06 pm

i changed it so the page is like the rest.
thanks for doing the pics,but i got it covered thanks.

_________________

2013-IFCA Continental Tire S1 Champion
2time 2013-IFCA SuperTuner Champion

4time 2012-IFCA Super Spec Champion
2time 2012-IFCA Glory Day's Champion
avatar
AAR OneShot
680-929 posts
680-929 posts

Male

Posts : 698

Local : kaukauna WI

Registration date : 2009-02-23


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR OneShot
IFCA Car #: 7
Infractions:

Back to top Go down

Re: S6 ratings/points

Post by GLR NellyDRacer on Mon May 20, 2013 5:43 pm

AAR OneShot wrote:i changed it so the page is like the rest.
thanks for doing the pics,but i got it covered thanks.

Okay no probs pale
avatar
GLR NellyDRacer
300-469 posts
300-469 posts

Male

Posts : 403

Registration date : 2012-11-24


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR NellyDRacer
IFCA Car #: 175
Infractions:

Back to top Go down

Re: S6 ratings/points

Post by AAR GTDon on Sun May 26, 2013 7:05 pm

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1WingNut x820x2231512330228554
2AAR Oneshot225132225922554
3oX FASTLANE Xo2210732253223424
4RODMASTERR21711042242221039
5Hunter 04522621522322245-17
6Ferguson77221466221422140
7LMR Posimosh219897221222068
8Manuel CR22552822082229-26
9BAR Nelly7522324922022216-17
10Deak43220681021852194-12

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: S6 ratings/points

Post by AAR OneShot on Fri May 31, 2013 9:08 am

Updated:
my computer is still done. so im having to do this at work so may take abit thanks

_________________

2013-IFCA Continental Tire S1 Champion
2time 2013-IFCA SuperTuner Champion

4time 2012-IFCA Super Spec Champion
2time 2012-IFCA Glory Day's Champion
avatar
AAR OneShot
680-929 posts
680-929 posts

Male

Posts : 698

Local : kaukauna WI

Registration date : 2009-02-23


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR OneShot
IFCA Car #: 7
Infractions:

Back to top Go down

Re: S6 ratings/points

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Jun 05, 2013 2:06 pm

Sedona Club

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1WingNut x820x233311233323385
2oX FASTLANE Xo2215722320227257
3AAR Oneshot2255332255226510
4RODMASTERR21711042255221746
5BelieveCHILE23062522432271-35
6Ferguson7722544622272239-15
7Hunter 04522236722192221-2
8Manuel CR220588220522050
9LMR Posimosh220499220422040
10SirKane2223151021882207-24

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: S6 ratings/points

Post by AAR OneShot on Fri Jun 07, 2013 3:14 pm

Updated:

_________________

2013-IFCA Continental Tire S1 Champion
2time 2013-IFCA SuperTuner Champion

4time 2012-IFCA Super Spec Champion
2time 2012-IFCA Glory Day's Champion
avatar
AAR OneShot
680-929 posts
680-929 posts

Male

Posts : 698

Local : kaukauna WI

Registration date : 2009-02-23


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR OneShot
IFCA Car #: 7
Infractions:

Back to top Go down

Re: S6 ratings/points

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum