IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

Spec Vette 4 - Race 1 - Suzuka

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Spec Vette 4 - Race 1 - Suzuka

Post by Kryptonic on Wed May 29, 2013 12:17 pm

Results from Race 1

1. LMR Deaftone MX
2. DMR Kryptonic
3. LMR Posimosh
4. Gnashty Nate
5. Madmac10
6. MTBVator
7. ROCBOTM

Kryptonic
30-79 posts
30-79 posts

Male

Posts : 66

Registration date : 2013-03-19


Back to top Go down

Re: Spec Vette 4 - Race 1 - Suzuka

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Jun 05, 2013 2:23 pm

Race Results
PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1LMR Deftone MX236611236623660
2DMR Kryptonic2258322328229638
3LMR Posimosh2204632274224238
4Gnashty Nate22892422562271-18
5MadMac1022534522512252-1
6MTBVator22495622272237-12
7ROCBOTM217077217021700

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11476

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum