IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

Spec Vette 4 - Race 4 - Nurburgring GP (Full)

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Spec Vette 4 - Race 4 - Nurburgring GP (Full)

Post by Kryptonic on Tue Jun 11, 2013 2:42 pm


Next weeks race will be 25 laps @ Nurburgring GP (Full)

Mondays @ Midnight Est.

Kryptonic
30-79 posts
30-79 posts

Male

Posts : 66

Registration date : 2013-03-19


Back to top Go down

Re: Spec Vette 4 - Race 4 - Nurburgring GP (Full)

Post by Gnashty Nate on Wed Jun 19, 2013 10:41 pm

no results yet?  slackin kryp, slackin....

Gnashty Nate
30-79 posts
30-79 posts

Male

Posts : 65

Registration date : 2012-12-05


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: Gnashty Nate
IFCA Car #: 26
Infractions:

Back to top Go down

Re: Spec Vette 4 - Race 4 - Nurburgring GP (Full)

Post by Kryptonic on Thu Jun 20, 2013 10:46 am

LOL. Workin sucks! haha.

Results from Nurburgring GP:

1. DMR Kryptonic
2. MTB Vator
3. Gnashty Nate
4. MadMac10
5. L A X 5
6. The Posimosh
7. TYA Catch 84
8. ROCBOTM
9. Dude xxxxxxxx
10. Tx Thumper6299

Kryptonic
30-79 posts
30-79 posts

Male

Posts : 66

Registration date : 2013-03-19


Back to top Go down

Re: Spec Vette 4 - Race 4 - Nurburgring GP (Full)

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Jun 23, 2013 9:48 am

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1DMR Kryptonic2283212358232441
2MTBVator2244422296227329
3Gnashty Nate226533226522716
4MadMac102213542255223623
5L A X 5221265222922219
6The Posimosh220186221322076
7TYA Catch 8421691072210219223
8ROCBOTM2182982205219412
9Dude xxxxxxxx23091921922244-65
10Tx Thumper6299220871021762190-18

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11519

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Spec Vette 4 - Race 4 - Nurburgring GP (Full)

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum