IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

Spec Vette 4 - Race 6 - Sebring

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Spec Vette 4 - Race 6 - Sebring

Post by Kryptonic on Tue Jun 25, 2013 1:15 am

Race 6 will be 25 Laps @ Sebring (Full)

Mondays @ Midnight Est.

Kryptonic
30-79 posts
30-79 posts

Male

Posts : 66

Registration date : 2013-03-19


Back to top Go down

Re: Spec Vette 4 - Race 6 - Sebring

Post by Kryptonic on Sun Jun 30, 2013 8:53 pm

This will be the last rated event for the IFCA World Rankings List!

A great opportunity for those who need one more race to obtain 1500 GP Points!

Kryptonic
30-79 posts
30-79 posts

Male

Posts : 66

Registration date : 2013-03-19


Back to top Go down

Re: Spec Vette 4 - Race 6 - Sebring

Post by Kryptonic on Tue Jul 02, 2013 1:56 am

Results from Race 6:

1. MTBVator
2. DMR Kryptonic
3. Gnashty Nate
4. Dude xxxxxxxx
5. The Posimosh
6. KickRocks 29
7. MadMac10
8. MadMac10
9. ROCBOTM

Kryptonic
30-79 posts
30-79 posts

Male

Posts : 66

Registration date : 2013-03-19


Back to top Go down

Re: Spec Vette 4 - Race 6 - Sebring

Post by GTDon2 on Tue Jul 02, 2013 1:59 am

how can madmac take 7th and 8th?

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11519

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Spec Vette 4 - Race 6 - Sebring

Post by MTBVator on Tue Jul 02, 2013 2:13 am

Itsjustbe 7th, madmac 8th.

_________________
I am smarter than this phone. It just doesn't want you to know.
avatar
MTBVator
80-119 posts
80-119 posts

Male

Posts : 119

Local : Seattle

Registration date : 2012-10-30


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: MTBVator
IFCA Car #: 58
Infractions:

http://m.facebook.com/#!/brian.bennett.5458?%24MURI__user=0

Back to top Go down

Re: Spec Vette 4 - Race 6 - Sebring

Post by Kryptonic on Tue Jul 02, 2013 2:18 am

Correct Results from Race 6:

1. MTBVator
2. DMR Kryptonic
3. Gnashty Nate
4. Dude xxxxxxxx
5. The Posimosh
6. ItJustBe
7. KickRocks 29
8. MadMac10
9. ROCBOTM

Kryptonic
30-79 posts
30-79 posts

Male

Posts : 66

Registration date : 2013-03-19


Back to top Go down

Re: Spec Vette 4 - Race 6 - Sebring

Post by MTBVator on Tue Jul 02, 2013 2:19 am

Vator is a dummy. Stupid brain, be more smarter!

_________________
I am smarter than this phone. It just doesn't want you to know.
avatar
MTBVator
80-119 posts
80-119 posts

Male

Posts : 119

Local : Seattle

Registration date : 2012-10-30


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: MTBVator
IFCA Car #: 58
Infractions:

http://m.facebook.com/#!/brian.bennett.5458?%24MURI__user=0

Back to top Go down

Re: Spec Vette 4 - Race 6 - Sebring

Post by GTDon2 on Tue Jul 02, 2013 2:28 am

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1MTBVator2218712338228466
2DMR Kryptonic226322226322729
3Gnashty Nate2243532261225310
4Dude xxxxxxxx224264225822519
5The Posimosh2175952250221641
6ItsJustBe22583622432249-9
7KickRocks2922574722302242-15
8MadMac1023071822092253-54
9ROCBOTM22008921882193-7

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11519

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Spec Vette 4 - Race 6 - Sebring

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum