IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

Forza Racing Championship ratings results

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Forza Racing Championship ratings results

Post by GTDon2 on Tue Aug 23, 2016 1:46 am

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1TX3 Laige2899.8443130032956.84457
2The Shadest2857.9997229302897.78540
3BAM ASIX132927.9762329142920.240-8
4BAM b0x2932.6971429002914.628-18
5Raceboy772864.1306528832874.47410
6GSR RoadRunner2818.41912628652844.08326
7LMR Harmonic2856.7748728612859.1342
8TPR Zermatt2899.8434828572876.492-23
9ATTAX Johnson2835.8889928362835.8880
10VOR Amarth2826.999101028272826.9990
11TPR Chemical2866.03351128252843.464-23
12Fangio2822.999111228212821.740-1
     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1TX3 Laige2956.8441129572962.7096
2The Shadest2897.7855229452923.95026
3BAM ASIX132920.2403329202929.2309
4GSR RoadRunner2844.08310429172884.42640
5TPR Zermatt2876.4926529062892.83516
6BAM Seven2933.8702628872908.168-26
7BAM b0x2914.6284728762893.289-21
8LMR Harmonic2859.1349828752867.7629
9Raceboy772874.4748928672870.256-4
10TX3 YggdrasiL2875.16771028522862.210-13
11the BrainDamage2821.582121128362829.2598
12VOR Amarth2826.999111228242825.509-1
     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1TX3 Laige2962.7091129632966.6834
2The Shadest2923.9503229462936.06112
3BAM b0x2893.2894329272911.60518
4Raceboy772870.2567429092891.35621
5BAM ASIX132929.2302528932909.338-20
6TPR Zermatt2892.8355628892890.523-2
7LMR Harmonic2867.7628728772873.0305
8GSR RoadRunner2884.4266828692875.947-8
9TPR Chemical2843.46410928652855.30112
10TX3 YggdrasiL2862.2191028532857.055-5
11Fangio2821.740121128402831.60510
12ATTAX Johnson2835.888111228292831.997-4


Last edited by AAR GTDon on Mon Aug 29, 2016 6:39 am; edited 1 time in total

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11519

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Forza Racing Championship ratings results

Post by GTDon2 on Tue Aug 23, 2016 2:21 am

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1JSR Rayzer JDM2797.54712129662890.54793
2CAR Amarth2825.5099229002866.53941
3BAM Anto2848.2086328822866.76919
4ATTAX Johnson2831.9977428652850.28318
5CAR Harmonic2873.0303528562863.873-9
6XRS Kaiser Wolf2816.54510628522835.91019
7CAR Chemical2855.3015728402846.942-8
8BAM ASIX132909.3381828302865.629-44
9JSR Rossi2827.7378928272827.124-1
10JSR Craviator2806.999111028212814.7148
11ONR Burnout2857.45941128122832.331-25
12TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2890.88121228022842.147-49
     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1BAM ASIX132865.6295129662920.62955
2DTM Lionel 2462864.9996228952881.68017
3BAM Anto2866.7693328672876.72810
4GTZ r0sH12864.9987428672865.9091
5JSR Rossi2827.12412528662848.55221
6ATTAX Johnson2850.2839628652858.5508
7CAR Chemical2846.94210728652856.87310
8XRS Kaiser Wolf2835.91011828612849.83514
9TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2890.8812928542870.526-20
10CAR Amarth2866.53941028492856.679-10
11Select Veepz2899.77511128412867.683-32
12ONR Burnout2857.45981228322843.191-14


 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1BAM ASIX132920.6291129212923.6183
2CAR Chemical2856.8737229012881.22824
3XRS Kaiser Wolf2849.8359328792865.98816
4ATTAX Johnson2858.556428722866.0618
5BAM Anto2876.7283528662870.706-6
6CAR Harmonic2863.8735628612862.409-1
7ONR Burnout2843.19111728582851.1778
8JSR Rossi2848.55210828572853.0755
9CAR Amarth2856.6798928532854.797-2
10DTM Lionel 2462881.68021028492863.812-18
11JSR Craviator2814.714121128462831.85117
12Select Veepz2867.68341228292846.381-21

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11519

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Season 3 results

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Aug 28, 2016 3:11 pm

Watkins Glen


 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1JSR Rayzer JDM2905.7258130232969.72564
2CAR Amarth2908.5676229552933.92825
3XRS Kaiser Wolf2898.6449329442923.65825
4JSR Rossi2878.28312429382911.27633
5BAM Seven2947.5412529312938.592-9
6CAR Harmonic2935.8334629182925.825-10
7DTM Lionel E462940.7063729072922.431-18
8JSR LeeCampbell2894.96311829062901.0656
9GTz Chriz2926.7065929022913.219-13
10TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2870.526131028972885.19115
11F4H Diablo2833.407161128952867.47534
12LSR Wizard2853.439151228872871.69018
13Senna2895.734101328742884.003-12
14ONR Burnout2906.39171428662884.109-22
15TX3 Motorsport2861.229141528572859.087-2
16ERS Hornet2961.81611628432896.700-65


Nurburgring GP

     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Harmonic2925.8254130142973.82548
2JSR Rossi2911.2768229542934.86124
3GTz Chriz2913.2197329362925.89213
4DTM Lionel E462922.4316429302926.5264
5Senna2884.00313529252906.40922
6F4H Diablo2867.47515629232898.03831
7JSR Rayzer JDM2969.7251729182941.180-29
8CAR Amarth2933.9283829122922.004-12
9XRS Kaiser Wolf2923.6585929062914.040-10
10TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2885.191111028992892.7218
11JSR LeeCampbell2901.06591128912895.499-6
12ONR Burnout2884.109121228842884.1090
13ERS Hornet2896.700101328842889.746-7
14LSR Wizard2871.690141428722871.6900
15BAM Seven2938.59221528702900.637-38
16TX3 Motorsport2859.087161628592859.0870


Catalunya GP

     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1JSR Rayzer JDM2941.1802130162982.18041
2GTz Chriz2925.8925229582943.27817
3JSR Rossi2934.8613329352943.3618
4BAM Seven2900.6377429312917.16817
5JSR LeeCampbell2895.4999529262912.39017
6LSR Wizard2871.69014629242900.43229
7TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2892.72110729112902.95110
8CAR Harmonic2973.8251828992932.857-41
9DTM Lionel E462926.5264928972910.159-16
10CAR Amarth2922.00461028942906.662-15
11F4H Diablo2898.03881128912894.296-4
12ONR Burnout2884.109121228842884.1090
13Senna2884.003131328842884.0030
14ERS Hornet2889.746111428782883.201-7

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11519

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Forza Racing Championship ratings results

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum