IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

Forza Racing Championship ratings results

Go down

Forza Racing Championship ratings results

Post by GTDon2 on Tue Aug 23, 2016 1:46 am

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1TX3 Laige2899.8443130032956.84457
2The Shadest2857.9997229302897.78540
3BAM ASIX132927.9762329142920.240-8
4BAM b0x2932.6971429002914.628-18
5Raceboy772864.1306528832874.47410
6GSR RoadRunner2818.41912628652844.08326
7LMR Harmonic2856.7748728612859.1342
8TPR Zermatt2899.8434828572876.492-23
9ATTAX Johnson2835.8889928362835.8880
10VOR Amarth2826.999101028272826.9990
11TPR Chemical2866.03351128252843.464-23
12Fangio2822.999111228212821.740-1
     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1TX3 Laige2956.8441129572962.7096
2The Shadest2897.7855229452923.95026
3BAM ASIX132920.2403329202929.2309
4GSR RoadRunner2844.08310429172884.42640
5TPR Zermatt2876.4926529062892.83516
6BAM Seven2933.8702628872908.168-26
7BAM b0x2914.6284728762893.289-21
8LMR Harmonic2859.1349828752867.7629
9Raceboy772874.4748928672870.256-4
10TX3 YggdrasiL2875.16771028522862.210-13
11the BrainDamage2821.582121128362829.2598
12VOR Amarth2826.999111228242825.509-1
     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1TX3 Laige2962.7091129632966.6834
2The Shadest2923.9503229462936.06112
3BAM b0x2893.2894329272911.60518
4Raceboy772870.2567429092891.35621
5BAM ASIX132929.2302528932909.338-20
6TPR Zermatt2892.8355628892890.523-2
7LMR Harmonic2867.7628728772873.0305
8GSR RoadRunner2884.4266828692875.947-8
9TPR Chemical2843.46410928652855.30112
10TX3 YggdrasiL2862.2191028532857.055-5
11Fangio2821.740121128402831.60510
12ATTAX Johnson2835.888111228292831.997-4


Last edited by AAR GTDon on Mon Aug 29, 2016 6:39 am; edited 1 time in total

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11820

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Forza Racing Championship ratings results

Post by GTDon2 on Tue Aug 23, 2016 2:21 am

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1JSR Rayzer JDM2797.54712129662890.54793
2CAR Amarth2825.5099229002866.53941
3BAM Anto2848.2086328822866.76919
4ATTAX Johnson2831.9977428652850.28318
5CAR Harmonic2873.0303528562863.873-9
6XRS Kaiser Wolf2816.54510628522835.91019
7CAR Chemical2855.3015728402846.942-8
8BAM ASIX132909.3381828302865.629-44
9JSR Rossi2827.7378928272827.124-1
10JSR Craviator2806.999111028212814.7148
11ONR Burnout2857.45941128122832.331-25
12TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2890.88121228022842.147-49
     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1BAM ASIX132865.6295129662920.62955
2DTM Lionel 2462864.9996228952881.68017
3BAM Anto2866.7693328672876.72810
4GTZ r0sH12864.9987428672865.9091
5JSR Rossi2827.12412528662848.55221
6ATTAX Johnson2850.2839628652858.5508
7CAR Chemical2846.94210728652856.87310
8XRS Kaiser Wolf2835.91011828612849.83514
9TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2890.8812928542870.526-20
10CAR Amarth2866.53941028492856.679-10
11Select Veepz2899.77511128412867.683-32
12ONR Burnout2857.45981228322843.191-14


 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1BAM ASIX132920.6291129212923.6183
2CAR Chemical2856.8737229012881.22824
3XRS Kaiser Wolf2849.8359328792865.98816
4ATTAX Johnson2858.556428722866.0618
5BAM Anto2876.7283528662870.706-6
6CAR Harmonic2863.8735628612862.409-1
7ONR Burnout2843.19111728582851.1778
8JSR Rossi2848.55210828572853.0755
9CAR Amarth2856.6798928532854.797-2
10DTM Lionel 2462881.68021028492863.812-18
11JSR Craviator2814.714121128462831.85117
12Select Veepz2867.68341228292846.381-21

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11820

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Season 3 results

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Aug 28, 2016 3:11 pm

Watkins Glen


 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1JSR Rayzer JDM2905.7258130232969.72564
2CAR Amarth2908.5676229552933.92825
3XRS Kaiser Wolf2898.6449329442923.65825
4JSR Rossi2878.28312429382911.27633
5BAM Seven2947.5412529312938.592-9
6CAR Harmonic2935.8334629182925.825-10
7DTM Lionel E462940.7063729072922.431-18
8JSR LeeCampbell2894.96311829062901.0656
9GTz Chriz2926.7065929022913.219-13
10TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2870.526131028972885.19115
11F4H Diablo2833.407161128952867.47534
12LSR Wizard2853.439151228872871.69018
13Senna2895.734101328742884.003-12
14ONR Burnout2906.39171428662884.109-22
15TX3 Motorsport2861.229141528572859.087-2
16ERS Hornet2961.81611628432896.700-65


Nurburgring GP

     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Harmonic2925.8254130142973.82548
2JSR Rossi2911.2768229542934.86124
3GTz Chriz2913.2197329362925.89213
4DTM Lionel E462922.4316429302926.5264
5Senna2884.00313529252906.40922
6F4H Diablo2867.47515629232898.03831
7JSR Rayzer JDM2969.7251729182941.180-29
8CAR Amarth2933.9283829122922.004-12
9XRS Kaiser Wolf2923.6585929062914.040-10
10TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2885.191111028992892.7218
11JSR LeeCampbell2901.06591128912895.499-6
12ONR Burnout2884.109121228842884.1090
13ERS Hornet2896.700101328842889.746-7
14LSR Wizard2871.690141428722871.6900
15BAM Seven2938.59221528702900.637-38
16TX3 Motorsport2859.087161628592859.0870


Catalunya GP

     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1JSR Rayzer JDM2941.1802130162982.18041
2GTz Chriz2925.8925229582943.27817
3JSR Rossi2934.8613329352943.3618
4BAM Seven2900.6377429312917.16817
5JSR LeeCampbell2895.4999529262912.39017
6LSR Wizard2871.69014629242900.43229
7TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2892.72110729112902.95110
8CAR Harmonic2973.8251828992932.857-41
9DTM Lionel E462926.5264928972910.159-16
10CAR Amarth2922.00461028942906.662-15
11F4H Diablo2898.03881128912894.296-4
12ONR Burnout2884.109121228842884.1090
13Senna2884.003131328842884.0030
14ERS Hornet2889.746111428782883.201-7

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11820

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Forza Racing Championship ratings results

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum