IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

FMC Spec Series 1

View previous topic View next topic Go down

FMC Spec Series 1

Post by AAR GTDon on Thu Jan 26, 2017 1:15 pm


http://fmchallenge.darkbb.com/t995-2017-spec-series-1-sign-ups

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11473

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Road Atlanta

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Feb 15, 2017 1:26 pm





 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1InsanityCursed2191.6322122672200.2479
2GLR1FastRedneck1841.1574222991894.09753
3Two Slim1198.99711320581298.29599
4CM Armada1291.2556418831359.63968
5GLR NellyDRacer1740.0915517401740.0910
6GLR Lothar1924.8193615161828.578-96
7ChrisChronic5852406.8641712682286.521-120
8WingNut x820x1244.9997812331238.674-6
9ShadowShifter211221.9998912101215.674-6
10Bruins57291198.995121011991198.9950
11EZT TomCat71198.994131111991198.9940
12Boss Hamster 661198.99991211991198.9970
13redbarchetta201198.998101311991198.9960

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11473

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Silverstone International

Post by AAR GTDon on Mon Feb 27, 2017 12:28 pm




 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1InsanityCursed2200.2471122002201.4501
2Two Slim1322.6597221861438.086115
3WingNut x820x1238.6748320181342.809104
4GLR NellyDRacer1740.0915418311752.29012
5CM Armada1411.6386517701459.50348
6ChrisChronic5852172.1952615762063.585-109
7GLR Lothar1863.3173713671770.151-93
8Bruins57291198.99511812811209.91211
9ShadowShifter211215.6749912161215.6740
10EZT TomCat71199.813101012001199.8130
11GLR1FastRedneck1799.39241111991709.422-90

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11473

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Mazda Raceway Laguna Seca

Post by Lothar on Tue Feb 28, 2017 4:20 pm

Lobby Race Results

Lobby 1:



Overall Race Results

1. #820 WingNut x820x
2. #6 Insanitycursed
3. #28 GLR1FastRedneck
4. #14 CM Armada
5. #22 GLR Lothar
6. #75 GLR NellyDRacer
7. #80 Bruins5729
8. #66 Boss Hamster 66
9. #21 ChrisChronic585
10. #7 EZT TomCat7
11. #52 Two Slim - Lagged out lap 3


 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1WingNut x820x1342.8098121391490.636148
2InsanityCursed2201.4501221332163.537-38
3GLR1FastRedneck1709.4225319171747.93039
4CM Armada1459.5036417611515.51056
5GLR Lothar1770.1513517311748.539-22
6GLR NellyDRacer1752.2904615841664.676-88
7Bruins57291209.9129714491254.25544
8Boss Hamster 661198.99711813901234.53536
9ChrisChronic5852063.5852912761960.406-103
10EZT TomCat71199.813101012001199.8130
11Two Slim1438.08671111991366.182-72

Lothar
0-4 posts
0-4 posts

Posts : 1

Registration date : 2017-02-28


Back to top Go down

Hockenheim National

Post by AAR GTDon on Fri Mar 17, 2017 12:34 pm



 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1InsanityCursed2163.5371121642163.5370
2WingNut x820x1490.6367220621583.91493
3GLR NellyDRacer1664.6764318541695.64931
4CM Armada1515.5106417071546.69531
5Bruins57291254.2559516631320.92367
6GLR Lothar1748.3723615881660.953-87
7Two Slim1313.2318715031344.22531
8ChrisChronic5851960.4062814021862.386-98
9ShadowShifter211209.48511912841221.60912
10Boss Hamster 661234.535101012351234.5350
11EZT TomCat71202.143121112221205.3873
12GLR1FastRedneck1660.53451212061577.507-83

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11473

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Homestead Road course

Post by AAR GTDon on Sun Mar 19, 2017 8:19 pm



 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1InsanityCursed2163.5371121642163.5370
2WingNut x820x1583.9144220131645.42562
3Two Slim1344.2255317791406.56062
4GLR NellyDRacer1695.6493416401664.922-31
5ChrisChronic5851862.3862514641769.267-93
6EZT TomCat71205.3876612051205.3870

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11473

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Brands Hatch

Post by AAR GTDon on Thu Apr 13, 2017 12:48 pm




 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1InsanityCursed2163.5371121642163.5370
2Two Slim1406.565219661506.304100
3ChrisChronic5851769.2672317171740.572-29
4GLR NellyDRacer1664.9223416631663.831-1
5GLR Lothar1660.9534515341590.995-70
6Bruins57291320.9236613211320.9230
7EZT TomCat71205.3877712051205.3870

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11473

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Indianapolis GP

Post by AAR GTDon on Thu Apr 13, 2017 12:54 pm





 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1WingNut x820x1645.4254118161739.42594
2InsanityCursed2163.5371219522055.360-108
3GLR NellyDRacer1664.9223316651671.4136
4ChrisChronic5851740.5722416551693.603-47
5EZT TomCat71205.3875512051205.3870

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11473

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: FMC Spec Series 1

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum