IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

VTCC BRZ Cup

View previous topic View next topic Go down

VTCC BRZ Cup

Post by GTDon2 on Fri Mar 17, 2017 12:52 pm


_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11519

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Lime Rock West

Post by GTDon2 on Fri Mar 17, 2017 1:06 pm



Race 1
     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1PLOW tubbi2114.9991121152115.7551
2Slider S152114.9982221152115.7281
3LER VisionThing2113.0943321132113.8491
4ZAR JerseyRules2112.9994421132112.9990
5THE FEZZLER2112.9985521132112.9980
6xSWINGSx2084.46620842084.4000
7VirtualGato2034.4447720342034.4440
8AgileAdam2033.9998820342033.9990
9P Friks2033.9989920342033.9980
10Stijnman77672033.997101020342033.9970
11LER CRAPGAME2033.996111120342033.9960
12ShortTrackFox932033.995121220342033.9950
13Lanrell211943.449141319931945.4912
14ENS Cornholio1942.999151419471943.1770
15Jamie Anderson1942.998161519431943.0070
16ATP Freebie1942.997171619431942.9970
17CBR RABIDUS 1951.126131719431946.655-4
18RevHard121mark1942.996181819431942.9960


Race 2
     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1PLOW tubbi2115.7551121162122.2266
2LER VisionThing2113.8493221162114.5231
3Slider S152115.7282321152115.211-1
4ZAR JerseyRules2112.9994421132112.9990
5THE FEZZLER2112.9985521132112.9980
6AgileAdam2033.9998620992057.03723
7ATP Freebie1942.99717720591984.45341
8RevHard121mark1942.99618820341975.47932
9xSWINGSx2084.46920342056.679-28
10VirtualGato2034.44471020342034.1980
11P Friks2033.99891120342033.9970
12LER CRAPGAME2033.996111220342033.9960
13Stijnman77672033.997101319902009.977-24
14Lanrell211945.491141419451945.4910
15Jamie Anderson1942.998161519441943.4420
16ShortTrackFox932033.995121619431983.947-50
17CBR RABIDUS 1946.655131719431944.643-2
18ENS Cornholio1942.999151819431942.9980




Race 3
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1PLOW tubbi2122.2261121222129.0307
2LER VisionThing2114.5233221192116.3202
3AgileAdam2057.0376321152081.80725
4ZAR JerseyRules2112.9994421132112.9990
5xSWINGSx2056.6797521132080.80224
6Jamie Anderson1943.44217620852004.08261
7Slider S152115.2112720572083.117-32
8VirtualGato2034.1988820342034.1980
9THE FEZZLER2112.9985920342069.603-43
10P Friks2033.99791020342033.9970
11Lanrell211945.491151120221978.25633
12ShortTrackFox931983.947131219971989.6306
13ENS Cornholio1942.998181319841960.64618
14Stijnman77672009.977111419801993.332-17
15CBR RABIDUS 1944.643161519601951.4287
16ATP Freebie1984.453121619451962.791-22
17LER CRAPGAME2033.996101719441984.522-49
18RevHard121mark1975.479141819431957.737-18

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11519

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Sonoma Short

Post by GTDon2 on Sat Mar 18, 2017 8:53 am




     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1PLOW tubbi2129.032122042156.58528
2LER VisionThing2116.3204221352123.1147
3ENS LIONHEART242140.3691321242131.454-9
4ATP Freebie1962.79116421182020.09057
5THE FEZZLER2069.6037521002080.73511
6Slider S152083.1175620822082.7570
7Lanrell211978.25614720762014.27736
8Flyin Mikey J2119.2883820522082.225-37
9LER CRAPGAME1984.52213920342002.84718
10VirtualGato2034.19881020202026.329-8
11Crazy6502005.783101120052005.3150
12fullxthrottle941970.999151219991981.24110
13P Friks2033.99791319892009.209-25
14Stijnman77671993.332121419811986.763-7
15ENS Cornholio1960.646171519751965.8145
16Jamie Anderson2004.082111619671983.629-20
17AgileAdam2081.80761719622015.758-66
18CBR RABIDUS 1951.428181819511951.4280


Race 2
     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1ATP Freebie2020.098122062085.56465
2LER VisionThing2123.1143221442130.4237
3PLOW tubbi2156.5851321272140.469-16
4THE FEZZLER2080.7356421032088.4978
5Slider S152082.7574520822082.6110
6LER CRAPGAME2002.84713620812030.33927
7Flyin Mikey J2082.2255720542066.444-16
8Crazy6502005.31512820232011.5716
9VirtualGato2026.3297920182021.706-5
10AgileAdam2015.75891020152015.3510
11fullxthrottle941981.241161120121991.90511
12Stijnman77671986.763141220071993.9307
13P Friks2009.209111320042006.389-3
14Lanrell212014.277101419952003.567-11
15Jamie Anderson1983.629151519841983.6290
16ENS Cornholio1965.814171619821971.6256
17CBR RABIDUS 1951.428181719741959.1548
18ENS LIONHEART242131.45421819592036.396-95





Race 3

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1PLOW tubbi2140.4691121402145.2825
2LER VisionThing2130.4232221302131.8641
3ATP Freebie2085.5644321092093.2868
4Slider S152082.7575420872084.1381
5THE FEZZLER2088.4973520842086.112-2
6Crazy6502011.5719620752031.93820
7Jamie Anderson1983.62915720442003.16120
8Flyin Mikey J2066.4446820192040.090-26
9VirtualGato2021.7057920132017.171-5
10LER CRAPGAME2002.847121020092004.8292
11CBR RABIDUS 1959.154171120051973.96215
12ENS Cornholio1971.625161220031981.83010
13P Friks2006.389101319982001.989-4
14Lanrell212003.567111419931997.710-6
15Stijnman77671993.93131519881990.540-3
16fullxthrottle941991.905141619781984.052-8
17AgileAdam2015.35181719651987.872-27

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11519

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Catalunya GP

Post by GTDon2 on Thu Mar 30, 2017 3:30 pm





Race 1
     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1PLOW tubbi2145.2822122202154.1659
2LER VisionThing2163.8361221552158.734-5
3THE FEZZLER2086.1123320862088.2022
4Slider S152084.1384420842084.1380
5LER CRAPGAME2004.8296520512010.2905
6Lanrell211997.7109620111999.2942
7P Friks2001.9898720042002.2280
8AgileAdam1987.87210820031989.6242
9VirtualGato2017.1715920002007.644-10
10Jamie Anderson2003.16171019931997.458-6
11ENS Cornholio1981.83121119851982.2000
12SlAyTeR8071981.999111219821981.9530



Race 2
     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1PLOW tubbi2154.1652122292160.8397
2LER VisionThing2158.7341221562157.478-1
3Slider S152084.1384321212087.4553
4THE FEZZLER2088.2023420862087.084-1
5AgileAdam1989.62410520471994.7805
6P Friks2002.2287620092002.8311
7LER CRAPGAME2010.295720052007.345-3
8Lanrell211999.2948819991999.2940
9VirtualGato2007.6446919982002.547-5
10ENS Cornholio1982.2111019941983.2151
11Jamie Anderson1997.45891119861991.108-6
12SlAyTeR8071981.953121219821981.9530





Race 3
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1LER VisionThing2157.4782122322176.34319
2Slider S152087.4553221592105.60118
3AgileAdam1994.789321222027.09432
4THE FEZZLER2087.0844420872087.0840
5PLOW tubbi2160.8391520472098.346-62
6VirtualGato2002.5477620052003.1901
7LER CRAPGAME2007.3455720032004.784-3
8Jamie Anderson1991.10810820011993.5912
9Lanrell211999.2948919971998.053-1
10ENS Cornholio1983.215111019931985.6772
11P Friks2002.83161119871994.213-9
12SlAyTeR8071981.953121219821981.9530

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11519

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Prague Full

Post by GTDon2 on Wed Apr 12, 2017 5:02 pm



Race 1

     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1PLOW tubbi2098.3463121812108.44810
2THE FEZZLER2087.0845221112090.0653
3Slider S152105.6012321022103.606-2
4LER VisionThing2116.8491420962105.202-12
5Bright Lights2092.9994520902091.372-2
6ENS Cornholio1985.6779620461993.1177
7LER CRAPGAME2004.7846720042004.3460
8VirtualGato2003.197819982000.550-3
9Jamie Anderson1993.5918919901991.415-2


Race 2

     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1PLOW tubbi2108.4481121082113.7115
2Slider S152103.6063221072104.5961
3LER VisionThing2105.2022321042104.7630
4THE FEZZLER2090.0655420982092.4032
5LER CRAPGAME2004.3466520912030.95627
6VirtualGato2000.557620472014.89414
7Bright Lights2091.7324720022042.626-49
8ENS Cornholio1993.1178819931993.1170
9Jamie Anderson1991.4159919911991.4150






Race 3

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1PLOW tubbi2113.7111121142117.5744
2Bright Lights2042.6265221092059.49417
3THE FEZZLER2092.4034321052095.5123
4LER VisionThing2104.7632420982101.318-3
5Slider S152104.5963520682084.201-20
6LER CRAPGAME2030.9566620312030.9560
7VirtualGato2014.8947720152014.8940
8Lanrell211998.0538819981998.0530
9ENS Cornholio1993.1179919931993.1170
10Jamie Anderson1991.415101019911991.4150

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11519

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Bugatti

Post by GTDon2 on Mon Apr 24, 2017 4:34 pm

 
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1PLOW tubbi2117.5741121182120.3023
2LER VisionThing2101.3182221012104.7713
3ATP Freebie2093.2864320982094.3741
4Slider S152084.2015420942086.3642
5Bright Lights2059.4948520892065.6976
6THE FEZZLER2095.5123620782085.935-10
7Sub Zero Nova 22071.9996720662068.804-3
8Hailfire97x2060.3827820602060.1380
9LER CRAPGAME2030.9569920312030.9560
10Flyin Mikey J2000.311111020232005.1075
11BG Wingnut3961999.999121120082001.6122
12Lanrell211998.053131220001998.4990
13Jamie Anderson1991.415141319991993.0292
14VirtualGato2014.894101419952003.806-11

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11519

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Watkins Glen

Post by GTDon2 on Mon Apr 24, 2017 4:49 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1PLOW tubbi2120.3021121202124.4064
2LER VisionThing2104.7712221052109.4015
3ATP Freebie2094.3743320942099.2495
4Slider S152086.3644420862086.3640
5Sub Zero Nova 22068.8047520862074.2385
6BG Wingnut3962001.61211620832027.22426
7xSWINGSx2080.8026720752077.503-3
8Bright Lights2065.6978820662065.6970
9Crazy6501951.67112920631986.52235
10THE FEZZLER2085.93551020332056.613-29
11Flyin Mikey J2005.107101120032004.146-1
12Hailfire97x2060.13891219772014.215-46

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11519

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Congrats!

Post by GTDon2 on Mon Apr 24, 2017 5:06 pm

...to the Champion

264PLOW tubbi2124.406Expert


and to the runner up....

270LER VisionThing2109.401Expert


and to 3rd place....

283Slider S152086.364Expert


Honorable mention in 4th place....

303THE FEZZLER2056.613Expert

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11519

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: VTCC BRZ Cup

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum