IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

SimRacers Season 48!

View previous topic View next topic Go down

SimRacers Season 48!

Post by AAR GTDon on Sun Mar 26, 2017 10:02 am


http://simracers.myfreeforum.org/Season_48_Sign_ups_are_open_about4061.html

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11473

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Catalunya National

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Mar 28, 2017 1:06 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1IR Stiggles2290.3831122902296.7516
2IR DrDekes2217.9994222872245.18327
3IR Mopar5082284.5512322562268.589-16
4Ball3252226.5073422222224.167-2
5LER VisionThing2131.86411522142163.83632
6sameole242177.9148622062188.92311
7AAR GTDon  1936.52619721962038.014101
8echovelocity2166.8529821832173.3106
9inviseco2202.9576921722186.141-17
10DjProfessorK722116.223121021512129.83214
11Ducky328i2075.717131121342098.33123
12Chompstick2188.79571221242153.182-36
13SimR Sclippy962135.149101320962113.601-22
14Fire Oranges2009.741151420682032.40923
15IR TwistedDream2209.13651520352113.185-96
16HNT Awesome1963.631171619971976.72313
17FRB Incognito1927.488211719741945.70118
18Hey Relax1938.19181819381938.1900
19GreenChallenger1931.999201919371934.0962
20FRB NWThumbs1984.431162019341956.838-28
21JDM Kevin 721743.026262119301816.09273
22Ridin Sideways2059.618142218891965.960-94
23ROGBOW1851.173222318431846.490-5
24FAA Thunder1796.999242417971796.9990
25FAA mad Spiker1720.124272517721740.36320
26Clark Brats221655.447292617451690.43535
27Losamusll1718.396282717321723.5535
28SimR Boo38531834.143232817191770.957-63
29LongPoleCole1746.687252916871713.816-33


Last edited by AAR GTDon on Wed Apr 12, 2017 4:33 pm; edited 9 times in total

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11473

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Lime Rock

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Apr 04, 2017 11:51 am

Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1IR Stiggles2296.7511122972296.7510
2sameole242188.9235222712220.27231
3inviseco2186.1416322352204.68619
4DjProfessorK722129.83211422172163.00533
5SimR Sclippy962113.60112521992146.24333
6echovelocity2173.3108621882178.7445
7HNT Awesome1976.72315721812054.86978
8Ducky328i2098.33113821752127.55929
9IR TwistedDream2209.1364921632183.897-25
10IR DrDekes2245.18321021482191.779-53
11IslamIsPeace0012142.987101121362139.369-4
12Ball3252224.16731221222167.819-56
13AAR GTDon  2038.014141321062063.97826
14LER VisionThing2176.34371420682116.849-59
15Hey Relax1938.19191520071964.62326
16Clark Brats221690.435271619711797.768107
17SimR Boo38531770.957221719611843.72473
18ThatDD214plz1723.408251819511810.47387
19Bigzn621727.607231919421809.50482
20Losamusll1723.553242018921788.04664
21FRB NWThumbs1956.838172118221882.537-74
22Ridin Sideways1965.960162217841867.662-98
23FRB Incognito1945.701182317491848.416-97
24Chompstick2153.18292417262045.523-108
25LongPoleCole1713.816262517231717.5094
26ROGBOW1846.49202617191776.157-70
27FAA Thunder1796.999212717021744.819-52


Last edited by AAR GTDon on Wed Apr 12, 2017 4:33 pm; edited 5 times in total

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11473

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Watkins Glen full alt

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Apr 12, 2017 3:42 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1IR Stiggles2296.7511122972296.7510
2DjProfessorK722163.0057222592202.16039
3inviseco2204.6863322052210.4086
4sameole242220.2722421982208.150-12
5AAR GTDon  2063.9789521882114.75751
6HNT Awesome2054.86910621762104.47150
7IR DrDekes2191.7794721652177.277-15
8Ducky328i2127.5598821282127.5590
9AFlamingCoconut1830.3720920961939.175109
10Ridin Sideways1867.662171020591946.27879
11IR TwistedDream2183.89751120502110.361-74
12Chompstick2045.523111220392041.917-4
13Ball3252167.81961320152083.817-84
14Fire Oranges2032.409121419812004.242-28
15FRB NWThumbs1882.537161519491909.93227
16JDM Kevin 721816.092211619081853.90138
17Hey Relax1964.623141718751915.385-49
18LongPoleCole1717.509261818581775.12258
19GreenChallenger1934.096151918461885.682-48
20ROGBOW1776.157242018371801.12025
21FRB Incognito1848.416182118231834.564-14
22SimR Boo38531843.724192218131826.715-17
23FAA Thunder1744.819252317991766.93922
24Clark Brats221997.768132417821897.880-100
25Losamusll1788.046232517601772.889-15
26Bigzn621809.504222617311766.417-43
27Medic64641670.633272716711670.6330

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11473

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Prague reverse short

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Apr 18, 2017 3:39 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1HNT Awesome2104.4717122832167.26063
2DjProfessorK722202.1603222092204.6693
3sameole242208.152322052206.503-2
4AAR GTDon  2131.9915421742146.86615
5JDM Kevin 721853.90115521391954.408101
6FRB NWThumbs1909.93213621301987.40277
7LongPoleCole1775.12220721161895.249120
8Hey Relax1915.38512820941978.37863
9ROGBOW1801.1218920631893.35792
10FRB Incognito1834.564161020231900.99566
11Ball3252083.81781119752024.111-60
12Ridin Sideways1946.278111219311937.782-8
13Ducky328i2127.55961319132021.181-106
14inviseco2210.40811419042099.888-111
15Elementstyles1787.999191518761818.97131
16Chompstick2041.91791618441939.821-102
17SimR Boo38531826.715171718271826.7150
18Losamusll1772.889211818141787.34714
19Clark Brats221897.88141917951841.054-57
20Bigzn621766.417232017821771.7535
21FAA Thunder1766.939222117741769.4292
22SimR Sclippy962146.24342217702038.931-107
23Fire Oranges2004.242102317671904.030-100
24mightystato45581650.998242416511650.9980

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11473

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Nurburg GP night

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue Apr 25, 2017 4:17 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1IX Morbid XI2214.442122892246.69832
2AFlamingCoconut1939.17516222562076.100137
3Ball3252024.11111322102104.75581
4HNT Awesome2167.2606422062183.84517
5inviseco2099.8889521922139.62140
6Chompstick1939.82115621732040.726101
7AAR GTDon  2146.8667721472146.8660
8Ducky328i2021.18112821292067.67046
9IR TwistedDream2110.3618921052107.481-3
10IR Stiggles2296.75111020692181.913-115
11sameole242206.50331120322110.263-96
12DjProfessorK722204.66941220232104.556-100
13echovelocity2178.74451320042082.795-96
14Ridin Sideways1937.782171419831957.30220
15SimR Sclippy962038.931101519591995.024-44
16Hey Relax1978.378141619391956.994-21
17FRB Incognito1900.995191719381917.21516
18WingNut x820x1780.25241819211841.11661
19GreenChallenger1885.682211919031892.9657
20ROGBOW1893.357202018931893.3570
21Clark Brats221641.054282118901748.573108
22FAA Thunder1769.429272218561806.97738
23Bigzn621771.753262318071787.01915
24Losamusll1787.347232417841785.395-2
25FRB NWThumbs1987.402132517781888.032-99
26SimR Boo38531826.715222617731797.412-29
27Fire Oranges1904.03182717711830.639-73
28LongPoleCole1775.122252817051736.688-38

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11473

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Long Beach

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue May 02, 2017 10:37 am

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1IR Stiggles2181.9133122592214.03332
2Ball3252104.7557222152151.24046
3Fire Oranges1830.63919321831978.798148
4IR TwistedDream2107.4816421612129.89422
5AFlamingCoconut2076.18521252096.64421
6Ducky328i2067.679621092085.00017
7IX Morbid XI2246.6981721062169.379-77
8sameole242110.2635820902099.353-11
9echovelocity2029.71411920722047.45218
10WingNut x820x1746.37241020541875.848129
11inviseco2139.62141120352082.200-57
12HNT Awesome2183.84521220122089.533-94
13SimR Sclippy961995.024121319761984.650-10
14Chompstick2040.726101419571994.758-46
15FRB Incognito1917.215161519561933.40316
16JDM Kevin 721954.408151619361944.180-10
17Ridin Sideways1957.302131719051928.693-29
18Losamusll1785.395221818911829.68644
19Hey Relax1956.994141918591903.282-54
20ROGBOW1893.357172018191852.355-41
21FAA Thunder1806.977202118021804.347-3
22FRB NWThumbs1888.032182217911834.886-53
23SimR Boo38531797.412212317671780.677-17
24Medic64641670.633262417471702.95332
25LongPoleCole1736.688252517371736.6880
26Clark Brats221748.573232617041723.871-25

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11473

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Laguna Seca

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed May 10, 2017 11:17 am

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1sameole242099.3537122442153.13654
2IR Stiggles2214.0331221922201.753-12
3AFlamingCoconut2096.6448321602120.18524
4AAR GTDon  2111.6945421412122.37011
5echovelocity2047.45212521212074.57127
6Ball3252151.243621082127.527-24
7Ducky328i208510721022091.2696
8SimR Sclippy961984.6514820982026.56242
9inviseco2082.211920932086.2264
10DjProfessorK722104.55661020872095.047-10
11HNT Awesome2089.53391120842086.270-3
12Chompstick1994.758131220652020.66626
13IR TwistedDream2129.89441320212070.060-60
14Fire Oranges1978.798151419901982.8314
15JDM Kevin 721944.18161519821958.06214
16IX Morbid XI2169.37921619612060.910-108
17Ridin Sideways1928.693191719391932.4274
18FRB Incognito1933.403171819321932.742-1
19DOCTOR L0L1930.999181919301930.365-1
20Hey Relax1903.282202019031903.2820
21ROGBOW1852.355212118521852.3550
22FRB NWThumbs1834.886222218351834.8860
23FAA Thunder1804.347232318041804.3470
24LongPoleCole1736.688262417961758.50222
25SimR Boo38531780.677252517811780.6770
26Clark Brats221723.871272617591736.74313
27Bigzn621787.019242717301755.812-31

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11473

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Sonoma Short

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue May 16, 2017 11:12 am

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1sameole242153.1362122282181.47128
2AAR GTDon  2122.3704221772143.30421
3DjProfessorK722095.0476321402112.26017
4AFlamingCoconut2120.1855421252121.9962
5Ducky328i2091.2697521212102.67511
6inviseco2086.2269621082094.3568
7echovelocity2074.57110720932081.6367
8Chompstick2020.66613820892046.55226
9HNT Awesome2086.2708920862086.2580
10Ball3252127.52731020802101.606-26
11IX Morbid XI2060.91111120612060.9100
12IR Stiggles2201.75311220442114.844-87
13SimR Sclippy962026.562121320242024.941-2
14ROGBOW1852.355201420021909.13957
15Fire Oranges1982.831141519701976.020-7
16DOCTOR L0L1930.365181619451936.0816
17FRB Incognito1932.742161719331932.6550
18FRB NWThumbs1834.886211819311871.56937
19Hey Relax1903.282191919031903.2820
20Bigzn621755.812262018781802.18646
21JDM Kevin 721958.062152118441895.119-63
22Losamusll1829.886222218301829.8860
23Ridin Sideways1932.427172318241873.028-59
24SimR Boo38531780.677252418121792.45312
25Elementstyles1818.971232517931804.419-15
26FAA Thunder1804.347242617681784.491-20
27Medic64641702.953272717031702.9530


Congrats to Season 48 Champion!
IR Stiggles2114.844Expert


Congrats to runner up!
sameole242181.471Expert


Congrats to 3rd place!
DjProfessorK722112.260Expert


Honorable mention in 4th goes to
AAR GTDon  2143.304Expert


Congrats to lowest rated highest finishing underperformer!
Ridin Sideways1873.028A-Class

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11473

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: SimRacers Season 48!

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum