IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

ForzaRC Season 3

View previous topic View next topic Go down

ForzaRC Season 3

Post by AAR GTDon on Mon May 15, 2017 6:52 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Harmonic2697.7971126982698.9861
2CAR Raceboy772609.8193226752633.23023
3ERS Hornet2652.3712326312640.669-12
4F4H Diablo2523.646425932548.61825
5TLR OVERDRIVE2523.9995525242523.9990
6Paul93392166.56811625242294.720128
7CoD3Pro Brizzho2576.7234724732519.852-57
8FQS OXY2344.9999824192371.55827
9trypassinls12415.0778923802395.806-19
10IHR SCOOBASTEVE2255.999101022562255.9990
11TomentosePiano32423.00271122112306.557-116
12 THR Flipmode2047.511121220482047.5110
     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Harmonic2698.9861126992698.9860
2CAR Raceboy772633.2303226702645.96713
3F4H Diablo2548.6124326372579.35731
4ERS OXY2371.5588425912447.90476
5Paul93392294.72010525362378.80184
6CoD3Pro Brizzho2519.8526625202519.8520
7TLR OVERDRIVE2523.9995724582487.606-36
8ERS Hornet2640.6692823842508.636-132
9TomentosePiano32306.5579923072306.5570
10 THR Flipmode2047.511121023012135.60988
11trypassinls12395.80671122752329.560-66
12IHR SCOOBASTEVE2255.999111221522198.665-57
     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Harmonic2698.9861126992698.9860
2CAR Raceboy772645.9672226462645.9670
3F4H Diablo2579.3573325792579.3570
4Paul93392378.8018425502432.92754
5ERS Hornet2508.6365525092508.6360
6ERS OXY2447.9047624982463.81716
7CoD3Pro Brizzho2519.8524724682491.199-29
8TomentosePiano32306.55710824132340.40034
9TLR OVERDRIVE2487.6066923542414.222-73
10 THR Flipmode2135.609121023182193.42658
11trypassinls12329.56091122532287.238-42
12IHR SCOOBASTEVE2198.665111221672181.325-17


Last edited by AAR GTDon on Mon Jun 19, 2017 3:29 pm; edited 2 times in total

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11473

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: ForzaRC Season 3

Post by AAR GTDon on Tue May 16, 2017 2:30 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1TX3 Paps 782532.8868128192645.384112
2AMS RoadRunner2744.0691227442744.0500
3F4H Eggy2743.9992327432743.180-1
4FcT DI3SEL2525.2369426962592.37967
5TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2564.4017526472597.03933
6ATTAX Johnson2650.1914626092627.325-23
7XRS Kaiser Wolf2741.0223725692646.242-95
8BAM Anto2644.2455825492591.664-53
9FcT R Vidda2390.41112925292445.05355
10EMW IVORBIGUN2422.947101024232422.9470
11SBR Spider2406.999111124072406.9990
12JSR Hysterical2572.98861223992477.132-96


     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1F4H Eggy2743.182128182772.28629
2TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2597.0396227442654.26857
3TX3 Paps 782645.3844326952664.64319
4FcT DI3SEL2592.3797426462613.24221
5FcT R Vidda2445.05310526362519.74575
6EMW IVORBIGUN2422.94711626122496.83274
7BAM Anto2591.6648725952592.8531
8AMS RoadRunner2744.0501825922660.434-84
9SBR Spider2406.99912925342456.74150
10ATTAX Johnson2627.32551024612535.897-91
11XRS Kaiser Wolf2646.24231124342529.509-117
12JSR Hysterical2477.13291224152442.945-34



 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1ATTAX Johnson2535.8977127402614.58479
2TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2654.2684227182679.07425
3AMS RoadRunner2660.4343326602666.6806
4TX3 Paps 782664.6432426572660.632-4
5XRS Kaiser Wolf2529.5098526342569.79040
6FcT DI3SEL2613.2425626032607.635-6
7F4H Eggy2772.2861725642657.935-114
8BAM Anto2592.8536825332559.771-33
9EMW IVORBIGUN2496.83210925252507.57211
10SBR Spider2456.741111025082476.65920
11FcT R Vidda2519.74591124772496.118-24

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11473

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: ForzaRC Season 3

Post by AAR GTDon on Mon May 22, 2017 12:39 pm

 
       
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Harmonic2698.9861126992698.9860
2Paul93392432.92710226392480.84548
3F4H Diablo2579.3572325442559.909-19
4ERS Hornet2508.6363425002503.841-5
5CoD3Pro Brizzho2491.1994524782483.669-8
6AMS Supreme2461.9996624622461.9990
7iHR Versiun2446.9997724472446.9990
8iHR Monaro2439.9998824402439.9990
9THR Evo82435.9999924362435.9990
10ERS OXY2463.81751024342447.672-16
11trypassinls12287.238111122872287.2380
12IHR Sc00basteve2181.325121221812181.3250

     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Harmonic2698.9861126992698.9860
2ERS Hornet2503.8413226292547.46144
3Paul93392480.8455325322498.56618
4AMS Supreme2461.9996424942473.02711
5F4H Diablo2559.9092524822517.200-43
6iHR Versiun2446.9998624712455.4808
7CoD3Pro Brizzho2483.6694724552467.811-16
8ERS OXY2447.6727824472447.4870
9IHR Sc00basteve2181.32512924432272.37191
10THR Evo82435.999101024362435.9990
11trypassinls12287.238111122872287.2380
12iHR Monaro2439.99991222342326.854-113



 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Harmonic2698.9861126992698.9860
2ERS OXY2447.4877226232509.09562
3iHR Monaro2326.85410325322398.88872
4CoD3Pro Brizzho2483.6695425082492.1588
5F4H Diablo2517.23524912502.855-14
6Paul93392498.5664624782487.446-11
7iHR Versiun2446.9998724602451.6475
8trypassinls12287.23811824472343.33156
9AMS Supreme2473.0276924412455.687-17
10IHR Sc00basteve2272.371121023812310.60338
11THR Evo82435.99991123072365.075-71
12ERS Hornet2547.46121222802420.088-127

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11473

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: ForzaRC Season 3

Post by AAR GTDon on Mon May 22, 2017 2:20 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1BAM Anto2559.77110127542639.00179
2ATTAX Johnson2614.5844227162655.93241
3F4H Eggy2657.9353326582659.5622
4TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2679.0742426362655.526-24
5YMTV Mellish2586.9996526112596.81810
6XRS Kaiser Wolf2569.7907625972581.00111
7FcT DI3SEL2607.6355725782591.553-16
8JSR LeeCampbell2753.1521825672650.986-102
9TX3 Shelby2564.9998925632564.174-1
10PRO Warrior012561.99991025612561.386-1
11FcT R Vidda2496.118111124962496.1180
12PPS utight2422.908121224232422.9080


     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1ATTAX Johnson2655.9322127312674.41018
2FcT DI3SEL2591.5537226582607.96116
3TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2655.5263326562659.6654
4JSR LeeCampbell2650.9864426512650.9860
5YMTV Mellish2596.8186526452608.76012
6BAM Anto2639.0015626182627.401-12
7F4H Eggy2659.5621725942623.605-36
8XRS Kaiser Wolf2581.0018825812581.0010
9TX3 Shelby2564.1749925642564.1740
10PPS utight2422.908121025632457.58035
11PRO Warrior012561.386101125292543.437-18
12FcT R Vidda2496.118111224602475.985-20



 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1ATTAX Johnson2674.411126742679.8565
2BAM Anto2627.4014226672643.56216
3XRS Kaiser Wolf2581.0018326552611.30630
4F4H Eggy2623.6055426392629.9616
5FcT DI3SEL2607.9617526262615.1137
6JSR LeeCampbell2650.9863626162631.844-19
7PRO Warrior012543.43710726082569.90826
8TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2659.6652825942623.814-36
9PPS utight2457.58012925732504.47247
10YMTV Mellish2608.7661025542578.535-30
11FcT R Vidda2475.985111124762475.9850
12TX3 Shelby2564.17491224672510.609-54

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11473

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: ForzaRC Season 3

Post by AAR GTDon on Sat Jun 03, 2017 8:13 am

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Harmonic2698.9861126992698.9860
2ERS Hornet2420.0889226012458.56338
3Paul193392487.4464324982489.5872
4iHR Versiun2451.6476424902459.7658
5F4H Diablo2502.8552524722485.646-17
6AMS Supreme2455.6875624542454.576-1
7Bilysoo2435.9997724362435.9990
8iHR Monaro2398.88810824292405.3907
9CoD3Pro Brizzho2492.1583924212453.291-39
10Dr Beckx2422.89581024092415.521-7
11IHR Sc00basteve2310.603121123552320.0379
12THR Chirpchirp2310.999111223112310.8900

     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Harmonic2698.9861126992698.9860
2F4H Diablo2485.6463225942514.52429
3ERS Hornet2458.5635324882466.2868
4Paul193392489.5872424732480.302-9
5iHR Versiun2459.7654524592459.4340
6Dr Beckx2415.5219624572426.43211
7AMS Supreme2454.5766724542454.2230
8iHR Monaro2405.3910824452415.82410
9IHR Sc00basteve2320.03711924262348.13928
10CoD3Pro Brizzho2453.29171024102429.731-24
11THR Chirpchirp2310.89121123632324.66514
12Bilysoo2435.99981223152369.704-66



 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Harmonic2698.9861126992698.9860
2ERS Hornet2466.2864226072504.02238
3F4H Diablo2514.5242324972505.113-9
4Paul193392480.3023424732476.448-4
5iHR Monaro2415.8249524632428.46013
6Dr Beckx2426.4328624572434.5988
7iHR Versiun2459.4345724422449.833-10
8IHR Sc00basteve2348.13911824282369.61521
9CoD3Pro Brizzho2429.7317924212424.999-5
10Bilysoo2369.704101023702369.7040
11AMS Supreme2454.22361123592401.807-52
12THR Chirpchirp2324.665121223252324.6650

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11473

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: ForzaRC Season 3

Post by AAR GTDon on Mon Jun 05, 2017 5:59 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1AMS RoadRunner2666.6803127552712.30146
2ATTAX Johnson2679.8562226802687.1067
3TX3 Paps 782660.6324326732667.2377
4XRS Kaiser Wolf2611.3067426642638.67127
5FcT DI3SEL2615.1136526422629.28414
6PPS IVORBIGUN2507.57211626192566.06258
7TX3 Shelby2510.6099726132564.24254
8BAM ASIX132832.9491825952702.033-131
9TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2623.8145925452580.231-44
10F4H Super GT2508.999101025092508.9990
11YMTV Mellish2578.53581125082539.898-39
12FcT R Vidda2475.985121224762475.9850


     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2580.2317127772651.10571
2ATTAX Johnson2687.1063227072694.3477
3FcT DI3SEL2629.2846326952652.84824
4TX3 Paps 782667.2374426672667.2370
5TX3 Shelby2510.60910526532561.98651
6XRS Kaiser Wolf2638.6715626342636.090-3
7BAM ASIX132702.0332726052648.531-54
8AMS RoadRunner2712.3011825732635.766-77
9F4H Super GT2508.99911925532524.87316
10YMTV Mellish2539.89891025252531.844-8
11FcT R Vidda2475.985121125102488.19112
12PPS IVORBIGUN2566.06281224922525.599-40



 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1ATTAX Johnson2694.3471126942698.0474
2TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2651.1054226812662.90412
3XRS Kaiser Wolf2636.0906326602645.61010
4TX3 Paps 782667.2372426522658.844-8
5TX3 Shelby2561.9868526502596.89635
6YMTV Mellish2531.8449626422575.75044
7BAM ASIX132648.5315726362641.599-7
8F4H Super GT2524.87311825992554.28629
9FcT R Vidda2488.19112925472511.53223
10PPS IVORBIGUN2525.599101025262525.5990
11FcT DI3SEL2652.84831125252582.661-70
12AMS RoadRunner2635.76671225072564.687-71

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11473

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: ForzaRC Season 3

Post by AAR GTDon on Mon Jun 19, 2017 3:28 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Laige2784.0261127842784.0260
2AMS RoadRunner2564.6878227582638.33374
3JSR ZooM2564.9997327152622.32757
4CAR bbb0x2629.6785426642642.93413
5NVirus9992303.95212526302428.098124
6TPR Zermatt2626.1036626262626.1030
7F4H ForceONE2433.99910725962495.54562
8DTM Lionel E462731.9712825652640.051-92
9CAR Harmonic2698.9863925212600.856-98
10F4H Racerz2368.999111024552401.84833
11Paul193392476.44891124012435.226-41
12F4H Eggy2629.96141223362498.463-131



 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Laige2784.0261127842784.0260
2AMS RoadRunner2638.3334227132666.96129
3NVirus9992428.09811326412509.39481
4CAR bbb0x2642.9342426392640.876-2
5F4H Racerz2401.84812526322489.61188
6JSR ZooM2622.3276626222622.3270
7CAR Harmonic2600.8567726012600.8560
8DTM Lionel E462640.0513825502590.336-50
9Paul193392435.22610924972458.76124
10F4H Eggy2498.46381024652480.270-18
11F4H ForceONE2495.54591124322460.409-35
12TPR Zermatt2626.10351224152509.982-116

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11473

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

ForzaRC Season 3 FINALS

Post by AAR GTDon on Mon Jun 19, 2017 4:28 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Laige2784.0262128592813.49129
2AMS RoadRunner2666.9614228182726.50760
3CAR Lightning2851.1931327412790.607-61
4GTz Chriz2587.8787426832625.28037
5XRS Kaiser Wolf2645.6105526462645.6100
6CAR Amarth2483.27710626432546.50663
7TPR Zermatt2509.9828726142551.24641
8JSR Rossi2421.10312825492471.62951
9ATTAX Johnson2698.0473925102594.450-104
10NVirus9992509.39491024962502.212-7
11F4H ForceONE2460.409111124602460.4090
12CAR bbb0x2640.87661224412530.810-110
     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1AMS RoadRunner2726.5073128662781.71455
2GTz Chriz2625.285228022694.98770
3JSR Rossi2471.62911327592584.776113
4CAR Laige2813.4911426862743.403-70
5CAR bbb0x2530.8109526352572.07241
6XRS Kaiser Wolf2645.6104626102625.950-20
7CAR Lightning2790.6072725732670.840-120
8NVirus9992502.21210825492520.61318
9TPR Zermatt2551.2467925392544.323-7
10F4H ForceONE2460.409121025172482.53222
11ATTAX Johnson2594.4561124872535.309-59
12CAR Amarth2546.50681224662502.238-44

     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Laige2743.4032128182766.40423
2AMS RoadRunner2781.7141227632771.178-11
3CAR Lightning2670.844327192685.76015
4CAR bbb0x2572.0727426832606.27334
5GTz Chriz2694.9873526482669.361-26
6JSR Rossi2584.7766625852584.7760
7NVirus9992520.61310725782538.45118
8CAR Amarth2502.23811825582519.50517
9XRS Kaiser Wolf2625.9505925402578.576-47
10TPR Zermatt2544.32381025282535.324-9
11F4H ForceONE2482.532121125112491.4479
12ATTAX Johnson2535.30991224922511.701-24



 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Lightning2685.763128412747.36162
2CAR bbb0x2606.2735227692670.29864
3AMS RoadRunner2771.1781327262746.375-25
4NVirus9992538.4518426782593.25455
5TPR Zermatt2535.3249526382575.70240
6JSR Rossi2584.7766625852584.7760
7ATTAX Johnson2511.70111725822539.26828
8CAR Amarth2519.50510825592534.87315
9XRS Kaiser Wolf2578.5767925372555.647-23
10CAR Laige2766.40421025272634.960-131
11GTz Chriz2669.36141125162584.794-85
12F4H ForceONE2491.447121224912491.4470

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11473

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Congrats to SEASON 3 Forza Racing Champion!

Post by AAR GTDon on Mon Jun 19, 2017 5:23 pm

1st AMS RoadRunner
2nd CAR Laige
3rd CAR Lightning

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11473

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: ForzaRC Season 3

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum