IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

SimRacers Season 49 Mullet Cup!

Go down

SimRacers Season 49 Mullet Cup!

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Jun 11, 2017 5:57 pm


_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11963

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Road America Alt

Post by GTDon2 on Wed Jun 28, 2017 12:55 pm

  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1sameole242151.9422122272179.21327
2IR DrDekes2177.2771221652170.310-7
3IslamIsPeace0012139.3694321462141.8783
4echovelocity2133.9825421402136.1622
5AAR GTDon  2018.31914521372061.61843
6IX Morbid XI2140.5133621242131.658-9
7IR TwistedDream2070.06012721092084.21814
8DjProfessorK722074.57411821022084.65910
9Ducky328i2102.6757920982100.093-3
10DOCTOR L0L1987.785171020852023.47536
11IR Stiggles2114.84461120752093.177-22
12IR K1lla2002.999151220722028.35825
13IR Angelic1994.999161320482014.20619
14inviseco2094.35691420222054.357-40
15Ball3252101.60681520112051.585-50
16SimR Sclippy962024.941131619992010.673-14
17Ridin Sideways1945.873201719911962.52617
18FRB Troybilt651957.092191819861967.48610
19HNT Awesome1928.995221919701944.05315
20FAA Thunder1889.184242019511911.97523
21FRB JcCarr1888.999252119401907.57419
22FRB NWThumbs1888.038262219311903.87716
23JDM Kevin 721870.71282319161887.32917
24FRB Incognito1983.22182418961935.377-48
25xMR Miyagix21878.999272518891882.6914
26Hey Relax1903.282232618891895.162-8
27ROGBOW1933.673212718841906.088-28
28SimR Boo38531824.998302818751843.23718
29Bigzn621802.186312918541821.24719
30LongPoleCole1758.502323018311785.18227
31CBR GnS Racing2076.326103118141972.510-104
32ATP Wheelwash1837.866293217801806.229-32

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11963

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Sebring

Post by GTDon2 on Wed Jul 12, 2017 7:21 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1IR TwistedDream2084.2185122172137.60453
2sameole242179.2131221612168.946-10
3IR K1lla2028.35815321262067.54139
4IslamIsPeace0012141.8782421052121.530-20
5Ducky328i2100.0934520922095.727-4
6AAR GTDon  2109.6713620832094.880-15
7DjProfessorK722036.69014720802054.05717
8SimR Sclippy962069.1748820692069.1740
9IR Angelic2014.20616920692036.08622
10echovelocity2068.03291020682067.9620
11Ball3252051.585131120662057.4616
12inviseco2054.357121220542054.3570
13CBR DeathIsHere2064.607111320532058.207-6
14CBR GnS Racing1972.510201420442001.32029
15CBR MeatHead2081.33861520332054.490-27
16FRB JcCarr1907.574231620211953.31046
17CBR PandaPool2078.39971720052037.933-40
18Ridin Sideways1986.231191819921988.4132
19HNT Awesome1987.866181919871987.4160
20FRB Troybilt651995.444172019791986.604-9
21CBR SSlade em2067.779102119592007.763-60
22FAA Thunder1911.975222219121911.9750
23JDM Kevin 721887.329272319101896.3579
24ixSweetcalficix1886.999282419061894.5318
25FRB NWThumbs1903.877242519001901.480-2
26ATP Wheelwash1889.357262618891889.3570
27xMR Miyagix21882.691302718881884.9642
28ix YsoSeRius1882.999292818871884.6742
29Hey Relax1895.162252918851889.572-6
30FRB Incognito1944.809213018831910.729-34
31SimR Boo38531877.75313118781877.7500
32LongPoleCole1785.182323217851785.1820

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11963

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: SimRacers Season 49 Mullet Cup!

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum