IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

SimRacers Season 49 Mullet Cup!

View previous topic View next topic Go down

SimRacers Season 49 Mullet Cup!

Post by AAR GTDon on Sun Jun 11, 2017 5:57 pm

http://simracers.myfreeforum.org/forum166.php


_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Road America Alt

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Jun 28, 2017 12:55 pm

  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1sameole242151.9422122272179.21327
2IR DrDekes2177.2771221652170.310-7
3IslamIsPeace0012139.3694321462141.8783
4echovelocity2133.9825421402136.1622
5AAR GTDon  2018.31914521372061.61843
6IX Morbid XI2140.5133621242131.658-9
7IR TwistedDream2070.06012721092084.21814
8DjProfessorK722074.57411821022084.65910
9Ducky328i2102.6757920982100.093-3
10DOCTOR L0L1987.785171020852023.47536
11IR Stiggles2114.84461120752093.177-22
12IR K1lla2002.999151220722028.35825
13IR Angelic1994.999161320482014.20619
14inviseco2094.35691420222054.357-40
15Ball3252101.60681520112051.585-50
16SimR Sclippy962024.941131619992010.673-14
17Ridin Sideways1945.873201719911962.52617
18FRB Troybilt651957.092191819861967.48610
19HNT Awesome1928.995221919701944.05315
20FAA Thunder1889.184242019511911.97523
21FRB JcCarr1888.999252119401907.57419
22FRB NWThumbs1888.038262219311903.87716
23JDM Kevin 721870.71282319161887.32917
24FRB Incognito1983.22182418961935.377-48
25xMR Miyagix21878.999272518891882.6914
26Hey Relax1903.282232618891895.162-8
27ROGBOW1933.673212718841906.088-28
28SimR Boo38531824.998302818751843.23718
29Bigzn621802.186312918541821.24719
30LongPoleCole1758.502323018311785.18227
31CBR GnS Racing2076.326103118141972.510-104
32ATP Wheelwash1837.866293217801806.229-32

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Sebring

Post by AAR GTDon on Wed Jul 12, 2017 7:21 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1IR TwistedDream2084.2185122172137.60453
2sameole242179.2131221612168.946-10
3IR K1lla2028.35815321262067.54139
4IslamIsPeace0012141.8782421052121.530-20
5Ducky328i2100.0934520922095.727-4
6AAR GTDon  2109.6713620832094.880-15
7DjProfessorK722036.69014720802054.05717
8SimR Sclippy962069.1748820692069.1740
9IR Angelic2014.20616920692036.08622
10echovelocity2068.03291020682067.9620
11Ball3252051.585131120662057.4616
12inviseco2054.357121220542054.3570
13CBR DeathIsHere2064.607111320532058.207-6
14CBR GnS Racing1972.510201420442001.32029
15CBR MeatHead2081.33861520332054.490-27
16FRB JcCarr1907.574231620211953.31046
17CBR PandaPool2078.39971720052037.933-40
18Ridin Sideways1986.231191819921988.4132
19HNT Awesome1987.866181919871987.4160
20FRB Troybilt651995.444172019791986.604-9
21CBR SSlade em2067.779102119592007.763-60
22FAA Thunder1911.975222219121911.9750
23JDM Kevin 721887.329272319101896.3579
24ixSweetcalficix1886.999282419061894.5318
25FRB NWThumbs1903.877242519001901.480-2
26ATP Wheelwash1889.357262618891889.3570
27xMR Miyagix21882.691302718881884.9642
28ix YsoSeRius1882.999292818871884.6742
29Hey Relax1895.162252918851889.572-6
30FRB Incognito1944.809213018831910.729-34
31SimR Boo38531877.75313118781877.7500
32LongPoleCole1785.182323217851785.1820

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
AAR GTDon
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11497

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: SimRacers Season 49 Mullet Cup!

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum