IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

TORA American Ironman 3 hour Enduro

View previous topic View next topic Go down

TORA American Ironman 3 hour Enduro

Post by GTDon2 on Tue Jul 04, 2017 8:16 pm




Road Atlanta 3 hour

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1HCR Cerberus2342.2792124172369.89028
2Jack Coffey2146.1606223942237.95592
3RSR Flex2145.9997323332215.43769
4GT32145.9988422472183.32137
5HCR Colonel2145.9979521662153.5028
6AAR GTDon  2061.61817621552096.17135
7SrPhloofy2061.99916721462093.14231
8Ridin Sideways1962.52625821462030.48268
9SimR Sclippy962010.67320921462060.79650
10THR Chirpchirp2324.66531021432224.526-100
11Big Bo 8111986.999221121382042.86056
12BIGBEN09132087.869131221132097.1579
13Hailfire97x1993.782211320892028.92435
14Speed Dem0n 641974.999241420802013.76939
15LMR Bandit1948.55281520681992.85244
16Fatalbmxrider191952.683261620631993.69941
17Renegade JPS1976.098231720622007.84432
18VBR GGRacing1950.999271820471986.57836
19ATP Wheelwash1806.229311920311889.35783
20BMR DarkStig1805.999322020201885.17179
21LoLowe91923.999302120021952.97429
22FIA LMC ALFL02168.86742219902070.705-98
23HCR Motorhead2445.70712319822323.422-122
24hoptimizer2071.474142419762018.715-53
25CBR RABIDUS 1948.426292519691955.9588
26HCR MeRiCA1805.998332619581862.15256
27NadiveWolf471805.997342719521860.01654
28AdamWatson992163.6552819502055.468-108
29BOBOTHECLOWN3402032.495182919481986.291-46
30DjProfessorK722064.844153019361994.097-71
31Mr Driv32139.190103118652032.231-107
32Darkzer241805.996353218061806.0400
33ROSCOEpCOTRAIN  2136.443113318062029.621-107
34GR1M RACER2089.449123418061984.977-104
35Alphalead151805.995363518061805.9960
36Flyin Mikey J2028.828193618061927.387-101
37ben51kart1805.994373718061805.9940

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11496

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: AAR GTDon
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum