IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

SimR Season 51

Go down

SimR Season 51

Post by GTDon2 on Tue Jan 23, 2018 5:47 pm

www.tapatalk.com/groups/simracers/season-51-sign-ups-are-open-f189/


Silvertsone Int

     
 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1IX Morbid XI2129.5512122052161.20332
2IslamIsPeace0012121.5304221652140.01318
3inviseco2054.3578321262084.68030
4Fire Oranges1976.0214421222037.90262
5HNT Awesome1974.02417521082030.93357
6GTDon22094.5835620912092.882-2
7sameole242049.29310720712058.6989
8AFlamingCoconut2121.9963820542084.831-37
9STIGBatman1974.99916920542008.63034
10SimR Sclippy962088.39761020522068.200-20
11FRB Incognito1910.729201120481968.98158
12FRB NWThumbs1975.635151220271997.51122
13DjProfessorK722054.05791320052026.823-27
14CBR MeatHead2054.49071419892018.289-36
15echovelocity2200.57111519762090.542-110
16CBR GnS Racing2001.320131619751987.018-14
17CBR SSlade em2007.763121719751989.475-18
18Chompstick2046.552111819571997.472-49
19SimR Boo38531940.608181919301934.755-6
20ROGBOW1919.324192019151916.960-2
21Losamusll1857.304212118571857.3040
22NL Skipper1856.999222218571856.9990
23CBR Pacman661856.998232318571856.9980
24LongPoleCole1854.638242418551854.6380

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11584

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Round 2 VIR North

Post by GTDon2 on Wed Jan 31, 2018 2:13 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1sameole242079.6968122152119.13139
2DjProfessorK722121.0543221512129.7169
3AFlamingCoconut2084.8316321312098.22613
4IslamIsPeace0012140.0132421072121.838-18
5HNT Awesome2030.93310520922048.74718
6IX Morbid XI2161.2031620882120.769-40
7inviseco2084.6807720852084.6800
8GTDon22092.8824820822087.000-6
9STIGBatman2008.63011920592023.33415
10Fire Oranges2037.90291020342035.986-2
11echovelocity2090.54251120202051.624-39
12FRB NWThumbs1997.511121219981997.5110
13CBR SSlade em1989.475131319891989.4750
14CBR GnS Racing1987.018141419871987.0180
15Cyverion1986.999151519871986.9990
16SimR Boo38531934.755161619351934.7550
17LongPoleCole1854.638191718961866.77012
18CBR Pacman661856.998181818571856.9980
19Losamusll1857.304171918561856.487-1

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11584

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Round 3 Sonoma Short

Post by GTDon2 on Tue Feb 06, 2018 2:07 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1IX Morbid XI2120.7694122212158.55538
2Fire Oranges2035.98611221812090.73255
3DjProfessorK722145.5482321342139.028-7
4IslamIsPeace0012121.8383421212121.5440
5AFlamingCoconut2098.2265520982098.2260
6GTDon22087.0006620872087.0000
7inviseco2084.6807720852084.6800
8FRB NWThumbs1997.51113820762027.33530
9STIGBatman2023.33412920602037.15514
10SimR Sclippy962068.20081020502058.292-10
11sameole242216.19311120422120.588-96
12echovelocity2051.62491220302039.544-12
13HNT Awesome2048.747101320102027.669-21
14CBR GnS Racing1993.184141419931993.1840
15Trackxpapi1992.999151519931992.9990
16CBR SSlade em1982.549161619831982.5490
17ROGBOW1916.960171719171916.9600
18Losamusll1856.487201818941870.49914
19LongPoleCole1866.77191918671866.7700
20CBR Pacman661870.181182018621865.477-5

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11584

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: SimR Season 51

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum