IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

2018 IFCA Runoff's March 9th-11th

Go down

2018 IFCA Runoff's March 9th-11th

Post by GTDon2 on Wed Jan 24, 2018 8:17 am


_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11641

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: 2018 IFCA Runoff's March 9th-11th

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Mar 11, 2018 9:52 am

updated

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11641

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Ratings Results

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Mar 11, 2018 10:58 am

R-Class Grand Touring


 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1AFlamingCoconut2085.4233122002120.19935
2IslamIsPeace0012124.8442221252126.4472
3Poennaninova1923.4697321051978.62355
4IX Morbid XI2141.2111420742104.222-37
5DjProfessorK722062.4954520452052.645-10
6ERT Vader1992.9996619931992.9990
7HCCR RABIDUS1870.5268719581897.15427
8FRB Troybilt652026.6755818971955.352-71




S-Production Touring
 

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1GTDon22109.0492121842112.9924
2sameole242114.1291221122112.732-1
3STIGBatman2066.4223320662066.4220
4GLR NellyDRacer1945.9165420181949.7134
5FRB Incognito1968.9814519571962.638-6
6SimR Boo38531939.4146619391939.4140
7LongPoleCole1880.6177718811880.6170


      


Last edited by GTDon2 on Sun Mar 18, 2018 1:18 pm; edited 2 times in total

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11641

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

R-Class Grand Prix

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Mar 18, 2018 1:19 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Fire Oranges2082.2194121882093.55311
2sameole242112.7322221132114.1331
3THAT302GUY2096.9993320972098.4331
4AFlamingCoconut2120.1991420902103.375-17
5DjProfessorK722052.6455520532052.6450
6Lanrell211883.9127619751893.69110
7LongPoleCole1880.6178718911881.6831
8HCCR RABIDUS1897.1546818821888.965-8

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11641

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

P-Class Endurance

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Mar 18, 2018 1:27 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1ERT Vader1992.9993121452037.01844
2Lanrell211893.6914220751945.93152
3SimR Sclippy962070.0512320322048.862-21
4GLR BOOST2079.8341419432004.765-75

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11641

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

P-Class Spec FLM

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Mar 18, 2018 1:33 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1IX Morbid XI2104.2221121042106.9323
2AFlamingCoconut2103.3752221032105.6402
3Fire Oranges2093.5533320942094.9611
4STIGBatman2066.4224420662066.4220
5DjProfessorK722052.6455520532052.6450
6LongPoleCole1881.6837620161901.95820
7Poennaninova1978.6236719301951.965-27

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11641

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

B-Production Real Muscle

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Mar 18, 2018 1:39 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1sameole242114.1331121142117.9294
2STIGBatman2066.4223221142076.47210
3DjProfessorK722052.6454320902060.5468
4GTDon22112.9922420602083.590-29
5SirKane2  1993.675519941993.6700
6SimR Boo38531939.4148619731946.5357
7Poennaninova1951.9656719491950.306-2
8Lanrell211945.9317819431944.139-2
9LongPoleCole1901.95810919211905.9554
10Manitoba 011901.99991019021901.9880

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11641

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

A-Production AWD Lights

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Mar 18, 2018 1:48 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1R2P Volcano2118.5301121192121.3323
2DjProfessorK722060.5465221182069.5319
3sameole242117.9292321012108.486-9
4GTDon22083.5903420802081.633-2
5STIGBatman2076.4724520692072.092-4
6GLR NellyDRacer1949.7137620271961.76912
7Lanrell211944.1398719721948.4314
8SirKane2  1993.676819471967.961-26
9LongPoleCole1905.9559919061905.9550
10EZT TomCat71205.387111018971313.190108
11HCCR RABIDUS1888.965101115471794.517-94

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11641

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

S-Production Caterhams & Donkervorts

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Mar 18, 2018 1:57 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1sameole242108.4861121082111.9803
2GTDon22081.6333221082086.7885
3STIGBatman2072.0924320942076.4794
4IX Morbid XI2106.9322420772090.394-17
5Poennaninova1950.3067520201964.09014
6Lanrell211948.4318619651951.7663
7SirKane2  1967.9615719561961.642-6
8FRB Incognito1962.6386819491955.340-7
9LongPoleCole1905.9559919061905.9550

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11641

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

E-Production Classic Sub-Compact

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Mar 18, 2018 2:05 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1R2P Volcano2121.3321121212122.9622
2Lanrell211951.7665221041987.86536
3Poennaninova1964.094320591986.66523
4ROGBOW1911.5876419981932.06520
5VdubzkiKazz2031.8693519581991.201-41
6ctdc671660.7168619321724.94264
7Manitoba 011901.9887719021901.9880
8GTDon22086.7882817811982.449-104

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11641

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

B-Production Street Tuner

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Mar 18, 2018 2:14 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1R2P Volcano2122.9621121232126.4754
2PLATANO RACING2070.9993221172082.18911
3DjProfessorK722069.5314320912074.8195
4GLR NellyDRacer1961.7698420701987.89426
5Poennaninova1986.6657520301997.18811
6Lanrell211987.8656619881987.8650
7ROGBOW1932.0659719871945.35713
8ctdc671724.94210819741784.96660
9VdubzkiKazz1991.2015919471966.845-24
10sameole242111.9821018292006.381-106

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11641

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

A-Production 90s GT

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Mar 18, 2018 2:23 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1GTDon21982.4494120722005.10423
2sameole242006.3811220022003.853-3
3SimR Boo38531946.5356319931958.23012
4Lanrell211987.8653419851986.376-1
5Poennaninova1997.1882519751984.790-12
6ROGBOW1945.3577619571948.2393
7LongPoleCole1905.9558719461916.12410
8ctdc671784.9669819261820.74236
9VdubzkiKazz1966.8455918451900.084-67

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11641

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

B-Production Spec MX-5 Cup car

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Mar 18, 2018 2:31 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1sameole242003.8532120792014.45511
2GTDon22005.1041220042004.7600
3GLR NellyDRacer1987.8943319881990.3352
4SimR Boo38531958.235419861962.2284
5Poennaninova1984.794519721977.486-7
6LongPoleCole1916.1246619161916.1240
7ctdc671820.7429719081833.16712
8VdubzkiKazz1900.0847818801889.061-11
9Midnite Rider1859.9998918401849.203-11

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11641

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: 2018 IFCA Runoff's March 9th-11th

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum