IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

ForzaRC

Go down

ForzaRC

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Mar 25, 2018 5:25 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Laige2634.9605128212704.07069
2GTz Chriz2584.7946227472644.60560
3AMS RoadRunner2746.3752327082725.454-21
4CAR Lightning2747.3611426672703.223-44
5F4H ForceONE2491.4478526492549.75358
6F4H Racerz2489.61111626102533.99344
7Ne 2663.9234725852620.397-44
8JSR Rossi2584.7767825382559.111-26
9ChicPizza2490.9999924912490.9990
10Hard BR2490.998101024912490.9980
11LMR Harmonic2470.858121124902478.0347
12CAR bbb0x2670.29831224802565.763-105


 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Laige2704.0702127792729.98626
2GTz Chriz2644.6054227152668.99524
3CAR Lightning2703.2233327032703.2230
4Ne 2620.3975426742639.00219
5JSR Rossi2559.1117526332584.62526
6LMR Harmonic2478.03412625932518.02940
7ChicPizza2490.99910725622515.83425
8CAR bbb0x2565.7636825542559.531-6
9AMS RoadRunner2725.4541925422624.484-101
10Hard BR2490.998111025122498.4727
11F4H ForceONE2549.75381124912517.438-32
12F4H Racerz2533.99391224852506.781-27

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11641

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: ForzaRC

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Mar 25, 2018 5:40 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1JSR Rossi2584.6256127782655.96771
2CAR Lightning2703.2232227032705.8073
3GTz Chriz2668.9953326692672.0923
4Ne 2639.0024426392639.0020
5Hard BR2498.47212526322547.80549
6AMS RoadRunner2624.4845626052613.523-11
7CAR Laige2729.9861725722643.137-87
8LMR Harmonic2518.0298825182518.0290
9ChicPizza2515.83410925182516.5371
10CAR bbb0x2559.53171025172535.939-24
11F4H ForceONE2517.43891125112514.066-3
12F4H Racerz2506.781111225032504.496-2


 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1GTz Chriz2672.0922127472689.46117
2CAR Lightning2705.8071226892696.535-9
3JSR Rossi2655.9673326562659.2253
4Ne 2639.0025426502641.4602
5AMS RoadRunner2613.5236526412619.9416
6LMR Harmonic2518.0299626262543.24725
7CAR Laige2643.1374725812608.777-34
8Hard BR2547.8057825422544.542-3
9ChicPizza2516.53710925272518.9712
10CAR bbb0x2535.93981025172525.678-10
11F4H ForceONE2514.066111125142514.0660
12F4H Racerz2504.496121225042504.4960

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11641

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: ForzaRC

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Mar 25, 2018 6:46 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1JSR Rossi2659.2254127722707.55848
2Hard BR2544.5428227152617.73573
3F4H Racerz2504.49612326802579.62475
4F4H Venom2568.4927426612608.18340
5F4H ForceONE2514.0669526402567.88254
6AMS RoadRunner2619.9415626012609.594-10
7TX3 Commando2733.9711725752646.759-87
8CAR Lightning2696.5352825572619.525-77
9JSR Craviator2582.3146925292553.159-29
10McQueen2508.999101025092508.9990
11Europa2506.999111125072506.9990
12TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2662.90431225062576.468-86



 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1TX3 Commando2646.7592127222674.32928
2Hard BR2617.7354226772639.71222
3F4H ForceONE2567.8829326332592.01824
4McQueen2508.99911426192549.54541
5F4H Racerz2579.6247526142592.21413
6F4H Venom2608.1836626082608.1830
7AMS RoadRunner2609.5945725942600.964-9
8JSR Rossi2707.5581825782636.326-71
9TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2576.4688925722574.107-2
10CAR Lightning2619.52531025612587.073-32
11JSR Craviator2553.159101125312541.015-12
12Europa2506.999121225072506.9990

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11641

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: ForzaRC

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Mar 25, 2018 7:08 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1TX3 Commando2674.3291126742676.9233
2McQueen2549.54510226572590.22641
3CAR Lightning2587.0738326382606.35719
4AMS RoadRunner2600.9645426222609.0238
5F4H Racerz2592.2146526052596.8925
6F4H ForceONE2592.0187625972593.7482
7F4H Venom2608.1834725922599.346-9
8JSR Craviator2541.01511825902559.38418
9Hard BR2639.7122925812607.195-33
10TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2574.10791025622567.352-7
11Europa2506.999121125452521.48914
12JSR Rossi2636.32631225242574.551-62


 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1TX3 Commando2676.9231126772676.9230
2AMS RoadRunner2609.0232226092615.5527
3JSR Craviator2559.38411326082577.47718
4McQueen2590.2268426072596.3726
5TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2567.35210526032580.53413
6F4H Venom2599.3465625982598.671-1
7Hard BR2607.1953725952600.664-7
8Europa2521.48912825922547.66726
9F4H Racerz2596.8926925822588.915-8
10JSR Rossi2574.55191025712572.571-2
11F4H ForceONE2593.74871125632577.039-17
12CAR Lightning2606.35741225402570.101-36

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11641

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: ForzaRC

Post by GTDon2 on Wed Apr 18, 2018 5:18 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Laige2608.7774127522670.40862
2CAR bbb0x2525.67811227172607.91282
3AMS RoadRunner2615.5523326162622.4027
4Vitality2566.9998426122586.37919
5Mitch2545.99910526012569.60524
6JSR Rossi2572.5717625842577.6805
7TX3 Commando2676.9232725742620.390-57
8Virus2593.2545825702580.346-13
9BAM Seven2757.7401925572647.516-110
10TPR Zermatt2575.70261025472559.824-16
11CAR Chemical2496.693121125362513.48917
12Europa2547.66791225112527.602-20

       

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Laige2670.4081126702674.5114
2CAR bbb0x2607.9125226592627.50520
3Vitality2586.3796326352605.02419
4Mitch2569.6059426212589.48320
5JSR Rossi2577.688526142591.67814
6Virus2580.3467625972586.7946
7AMS RoadRunner2622.4023725832600.930-21
8TPR Zermatt2559.82410825792567.1897
9BAM Seven2647.5162925742606.886-41
10Europa2527.602111025652541.84614
11TX3 Commando2620.3941125442578.218-42
12CAR Chemical2513.489121225132513.4890


 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1TX3 Commando2578.2189127032626.23748
2BAM Seven2606.8863226512624.02317
3CAR Chemical2513.48912326172553.76840
4JSR Rossi2591.6786426062597.2236
5AMS RoadRunner2600.9305526012600.9300
6Europa2541.84611625962562.99721
7Vitality2605.0244725912597.080-8
8Virus2586.7948825872586.7940
9TPR Zermatt2567.18910925832573.1386
10Mitch2589.48371025732580.254-9
11CAR bbb0x2627.50521125552587.362-40
12CAR Laige2674.51111225282593.747-81

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11641

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: ForzaRC

Post by GTDon2 on Wed Apr 18, 2018 6:08 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Lightning2570.1012126452595.96526
2F4H Venom2598.6711225842590.814-8
3LMR Harmonic2543.2473325432543.2470
4Bilysoo2369.70412425162420.44651
5REVZ2458.7615524592458.7610
6Vain2413.9998624472425.33811
7ShadowFox2391.9999724302405.11413
8Sparky2380.99910824192394.35713
9Grizzly2374.99911924032384.71410
10CoD3Pro Brizzho2424.99971023862403.824-21
11Dr Beckx2434.59861123782403.469-31
12F4H Diablo2488.66241223722424.691-64
       

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1F4H Venom2590.8142126662614.73024
2CAR Lightning2595.9651225932594.548-1
3Bilysoo2420.4467325672467.47447
4REVZ2458.7614424592458.7610
5ShadowFox2405.1148524422416.96412
6Grizzly2384.71412624252397.68713
7LMR Harmonic2543.2473724232476.948-66
8Dr Beckx2403.46910824132406.4563
9CoD3Pro Brizzho2403.8249924042403.8240
10Sparky2394.357111024042397.3373
11Vain2425.33851123992410.804-15
12F4H Diablo2424.96161223902405.477-19

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Vain2410.8046126702484.78274
2F4H Venom2614.731226052609.180-6
3CAR Lightning2594.5482325362562.208-32
4Dr Beckx2406.4567424722425.29719
5Bilysoo2467.4744524632465.078-2
6LMR Harmonic2476.9483624352453.757-23
7REVZ2458.7615724092431.189-28
8Grizzly2397.68711824062400.0592
9Sparky2397.33712924052399.6172
10ShadowFox2405.11491024042404.7590
11CoD3Pro Brizzho2403.824101124012402.136-2
12F4H Diablo2405.47781223982401.096-4

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11641

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: ForzaRC

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum