IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

ForzaRC

Go down

ForzaRC

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Mar 25, 2018 5:25 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Laige2634.9605128212704.07069
2GTz Chriz2584.7946227472644.60560
3AMS RoadRunner2746.3752327082725.454-21
4CAR Lightning2747.3611426672703.223-44
5F4H ForceONE2491.4478526492549.75358
6F4H Racerz2489.61111626102533.99344
7Ne 2663.9234725852620.397-44
8JSR Rossi2584.7767825382559.111-26
9ChicPizza2490.9999924912490.9990
10Hard BR2490.998101024912490.9980
11LMR Harmonic2470.858121124902478.0347
12CAR bbb0x2670.29831224802565.763-105


 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Laige2704.0702127792729.98626
2GTz Chriz2644.6054227152668.99524
3CAR Lightning2703.2233327032703.2230
4Ne 2620.3975426742639.00219
5JSR Rossi2559.1117526332584.62526
6LMR Harmonic2478.03412625932518.02940
7ChicPizza2490.99910725622515.83425
8CAR bbb0x2565.7636825542559.531-6
9AMS RoadRunner2725.4541925422624.484-101
10Hard BR2490.998111025122498.4727
11F4H ForceONE2549.75381124912517.438-32
12F4H Racerz2533.99391224852506.781-27

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11678

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: ForzaRC

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Mar 25, 2018 5:40 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1JSR Rossi2584.6256127782655.96771
2CAR Lightning2703.2232227032705.8073
3GTz Chriz2668.9953326692672.0923
4Ne 2639.0024426392639.0020
5Hard BR2498.47212526322547.80549
6AMS RoadRunner2624.4845626052613.523-11
7CAR Laige2729.9861725722643.137-87
8LMR Harmonic2518.0298825182518.0290
9ChicPizza2515.83410925182516.5371
10CAR bbb0x2559.53171025172535.939-24
11F4H ForceONE2517.43891125112514.066-3
12F4H Racerz2506.781111225032504.496-2


 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1GTz Chriz2672.0922127472689.46117
2CAR Lightning2705.8071226892696.535-9
3JSR Rossi2655.9673326562659.2253
4Ne 2639.0025426502641.4602
5AMS RoadRunner2613.5236526412619.9416
6LMR Harmonic2518.0299626262543.24725
7CAR Laige2643.1374725812608.777-34
8Hard BR2547.8057825422544.542-3
9ChicPizza2516.53710925272518.9712
10CAR bbb0x2535.93981025172525.678-10
11F4H ForceONE2514.066111125142514.0660
12F4H Racerz2504.496121225042504.4960

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11678

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: ForzaRC

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Mar 25, 2018 6:46 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1JSR Rossi2659.2254127722707.55848
2Hard BR2544.5428227152617.73573
3F4H Racerz2504.49612326802579.62475
4F4H Venom2568.4927426612608.18340
5F4H ForceONE2514.0669526402567.88254
6AMS RoadRunner2619.9415626012609.594-10
7TX3 Commando2733.9711725752646.759-87
8CAR Lightning2696.5352825572619.525-77
9JSR Craviator2582.3146925292553.159-29
10McQueen2508.999101025092508.9990
11Europa2506.999111125072506.9990
12TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2662.90431225062576.468-86



 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1TX3 Commando2646.7592127222674.32928
2Hard BR2617.7354226772639.71222
3F4H ForceONE2567.8829326332592.01824
4McQueen2508.99911426192549.54541
5F4H Racerz2579.6247526142592.21413
6F4H Venom2608.1836626082608.1830
7AMS RoadRunner2609.5945725942600.964-9
8JSR Rossi2707.5581825782636.326-71
9TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2576.4688925722574.107-2
10CAR Lightning2619.52531025612587.073-32
11JSR Craviator2553.159101125312541.015-12
12Europa2506.999121225072506.9990

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11678

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: ForzaRC

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Mar 25, 2018 7:08 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1TX3 Commando2674.3291126742676.9233
2McQueen2549.54510226572590.22641
3CAR Lightning2587.0738326382606.35719
4AMS RoadRunner2600.9645426222609.0238
5F4H Racerz2592.2146526052596.8925
6F4H ForceONE2592.0187625972593.7482
7F4H Venom2608.1834725922599.346-9
8JSR Craviator2541.01511825902559.38418
9Hard BR2639.7122925812607.195-33
10TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2574.10791025622567.352-7
11Europa2506.999121125452521.48914
12JSR Rossi2636.32631225242574.551-62


 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1TX3 Commando2676.9231126772676.9230
2AMS RoadRunner2609.0232226092615.5527
3JSR Craviator2559.38411326082577.47718
4McQueen2590.2268426072596.3726
5TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2567.35210526032580.53413
6F4H Venom2599.3465625982598.671-1
7Hard BR2607.1953725952600.664-7
8Europa2521.48912825922547.66726
9F4H Racerz2596.8926925822588.915-8
10JSR Rossi2574.55191025712572.571-2
11F4H ForceONE2593.74871125632577.039-17
12CAR Lightning2606.35741225402570.101-36

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11678

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: ForzaRC

Post by GTDon2 on Wed Apr 18, 2018 5:18 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Laige2608.7774127522670.40862
2CAR bbb0x2525.67811227172607.91282
3AMS RoadRunner2615.5523326162622.4027
4Vitality2566.9998426122586.37919
5Mitch2545.99910526012569.60524
6JSR Rossi2572.5717625842577.6805
7TX3 Commando2676.9232725742620.390-57
8Virus2593.2545825702580.346-13
9BAM Seven2757.7401925572647.516-110
10TPR Zermatt2575.70261025472559.824-16
11CAR Chemical2496.693121125362513.48917
12Europa2547.66791225112527.602-20

       

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Laige2670.4081126702674.5114
2CAR bbb0x2607.9125226592627.50520
3Vitality2586.3796326352605.02419
4Mitch2569.6059426212589.48320
5JSR Rossi2577.688526142591.67814
6Virus2580.3467625972586.7946
7AMS RoadRunner2622.4023725832600.930-21
8TPR Zermatt2559.82410825792567.1897
9BAM Seven2647.5162925742606.886-41
10Europa2527.602111025652541.84614
11TX3 Commando2620.3941125442578.218-42
12CAR Chemical2513.489121225132513.4890


 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1TX3 Commando2578.2189127032626.23748
2BAM Seven2606.8863226512624.02317
3CAR Chemical2513.48912326172553.76840
4JSR Rossi2591.6786426062597.2236
5AMS RoadRunner2600.9305526012600.9300
6Europa2541.84611625962562.99721
7Vitality2605.0244725912597.080-8
8Virus2586.7948825872586.7940
9TPR Zermatt2567.18910925832573.1386
10Mitch2589.48371025732580.254-9
11CAR bbb0x2627.50521125552587.362-40
12CAR Laige2674.51111225282593.747-81

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11678

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: ForzaRC

Post by GTDon2 on Wed Apr 18, 2018 6:08 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Lightning2570.1012126452595.96526
2F4H Venom2598.6711225842590.814-8
3LMR Harmonic2543.2473325432543.2470
4Bilysoo2369.70412425162420.44651
5REVZ2458.7615524592458.7610
6Vain2413.9998624472425.33811
7ShadowFox2391.9999724302405.11413
8Sparky2380.99910824192394.35713
9Grizzly2374.99911924032384.71410
10CoD3Pro Brizzho2424.99971023862403.824-21
11Dr Beckx2434.59861123782403.469-31
12F4H Diablo2488.66241223722424.691-64
       

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1F4H Venom2590.8142126662614.73024
2CAR Lightning2595.9651225932594.548-1
3Bilysoo2420.4467325672467.47447
4REVZ2458.7614424592458.7610
5ShadowFox2405.1148524422416.96412
6Grizzly2384.71412624252397.68713
7LMR Harmonic2543.2473724232476.948-66
8Dr Beckx2403.46910824132406.4563
9CoD3Pro Brizzho2403.8249924042403.8240
10Sparky2394.357111024042397.3373
11Vain2425.33851123992410.804-15
12F4H Diablo2424.96161223902405.477-19

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Vain2410.8046126702484.78274
2F4H Venom2614.731226052609.180-6
3CAR Lightning2594.5482325362562.208-32
4Dr Beckx2406.4567424722425.29719
5Bilysoo2467.4744524632465.078-2
6LMR Harmonic2476.9483624352453.757-23
7REVZ2458.7615724092431.189-28
8Grizzly2397.68711824062400.0592
9Sparky2397.33712924052399.6172
10ShadowFox2405.11491024042404.7590
11CoD3Pro Brizzho2403.824101124012402.136-2
12F4H Diablo2405.47781223982401.096-4

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11678

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Round 2 Euro

Post by GTDon2 on Thu Apr 26, 2018 2:44 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Laige2593.7476126992622.27029
2CAR bbb0x2587.3627226252597.57710
3JSR Rossi2597.2234326122601.3494
4Mitch2580.25411425992585.3455
5ASIX2597.0805525972597.0800
6Virus2586.7948625952589.1252
7AMS RoadRunner2600.9303725912595.223-6
8BAM Seven2624.0232825872603.703-20
9Hayasa2583.9999925842583.9990
10TX3 Commando2626.23711025822602.053-24
11TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2580.534101125802580.4570
12CAR Chemical2553.768121225542553.7680
       


 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Laige2622.2701126222625.5203
2CAR bbb0x2597.5775226132601.7144
3JSR Rossi2601.3494326032601.7600
4Mitch2585.3459426022589.7364
5ASIX2597.0806525992597.7201
6Virus2589.1258625972591.3282
7AMS RoadRunner2595.2237725952595.2230
8BAM Seven2603.7032825922597.362-6
9Hayasa2583.99910925872584.8681
10TX3 Commando2602.05331025852592.493-10
11TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2580.457111125802580.4570
12CAR Chemical2553.768121225542553.7680


 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1TX3 MIST3RJ4CK2580.45711126772605.77125
2TX3 Commando2592.4937226142598.0486
3JSR Rossi2601.762326022601.7470
4ASIX2597.7204425982597.7200
5CAR bbb0x2601.7143525982599.419-2
6CAR Laige2625.5201625962609.445-16
7Mitch2589.7369725942590.8191
8BAM Seven2597.3625825922594.364-3
9CAR Chemical2553.76812925912563.42610
10Hayasa2584.861101025852584.8610
11Virus2591.32881125832586.560-5
12AMS RoadRunner2595.22361225672579.762-15

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11678

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Round 2 North America

Post by GTDon2 on Thu Apr 26, 2018 3:49 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1F4H Venom2609.181126092614.4765
2CAR Lightning2562.2083226032577.56515
3LMR Harmonic2453.7576325792501.27648
4Bilysoo2465.0785425232487.19122
5Vain2484.7824524752479.363-5
6Hurricane2311.8111624592367.68556
7Vanquish2311.79912724422361.26449
8CoD3Pro Brizzho2402.1369824182408.1316
9ShadowFox2404.7598924032404.038-1
10F4H Diablo2401.096101024012401.0960
11McQueen2596.37221123562466.553-130
12REVZ2431.18971223122365.528-66
       


 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Lightning2577.5652126532606.36929
2LMR Harmonic2501.2763225962537.88437
3Vain2479.3635325392502.56923
4Bilysoo2487.1914424872487.1910
5Vanquish2361.26412524832408.40947
6REVZ2365.52811624732407.03842
7Hurricane2367.68510724372394.60027
8F4H Venom2614.4761824062499.861-115
9McQueen2466.5536924032431.361-35
10F4H Diablo2401.09691023842391.908-9
11ShadowFox2404.03881123672383.451-21
12CoD3Pro Brizzho2408.13171223632383.527-25


 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Lightning2606.3692126812630.87425
2F4H Venom2614.4761226102612.247-2
3Vanquish2408.4097325722462.22754
4Bilysoo2487.1915425202498.05111
5ShadowFox2383.45112524952420.08137
6REVZ2407.0388624592424.21017
7McQueen2431.3616724202425.049-6
8LMR Harmonic2537.8843824082466.296-72
9CoD3Pro Brizzho2383.52711924012389.2116
10Vain2502.56941023932442.446-60
11F4H Diablo2391.908101123882389.603-2
12Hurricane2394.691223832388.489-6

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11678

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

How good are they exactly?

Post by GTDon2 on Fri Apr 27, 2018 10:39 am

Interesting to note while comparing the two ForzaRC groups, American vs Euro, it clearly shows the Euro drivers are on a higher skill level.  Their average IFCA Performance Rating as a group for the last 3 races was 2610.667, while the American's are far back with an average PR of "only" 2500.000.

I bring this up because the ForzaRC hosts were debating what the differences were between both sides and were seemingly unsure which side had the better set of drivers. Aside from Lightning and Venom, the rest of the American group might as well stay home as they are well off the pace of the Euro drivers.

For some additional perspective to be kind, all of the ForzaRC drivers are still the best in the world of Forza by a wide margin.  Comparing them to the most recent SimR Performance Rating from Brands Hatch gives you a good idea by how much. SimR drivers as good as they are at league racing managed a group PR of just 1969.000.  

Because the IFCA Ratings are cleverly numerically scaled exactly to the FIDE world chess rankings scale a further perspective can be added.  The fastest SimR driver currently is IslamIsPeace001 with a respectable rating of 2144.664 very equivalent to a high Expert in chess.  (In chess the Expert title is the very beginning of professional level chess, sort of like the newbs of pro chess.) The lowest rated and therefore weakest driver among the ForzaRC drivers is a relative newcomer called Hurricane with a rating of 2388.489.  This makes Hurricane equal to a strong Master in chess terms, which means he is going to defeat an Expert level player 9 out of 10 times easily.  And he, is by far the slowest driver of both groups in the ForzaRC!

Just thought you all might like to know.

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11678

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Round 3 Euro

Post by GTDon2 on Fri May 11, 2018 9:52 am

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1BAM Seven2594.3645126772608.91015
2JSR Rossi2601.7472226022604.8443
3Mitch2590.8196326012592.5552
4CAR bbb0x2599.4193425992598.9520
5CAR Chemical2563.42612525962569.2256
6Virus2586.568625932587.6321
7CAR Laige2609.4451725912599.073-10
8CAR Daveyskills2590.3557825882589.311-1
9AMS RoadRunner2579.76210925852580.6541
10ASIX2597.72041025812588.733-9
11Deano2582.99991125762579.397-4
12TPR Zermatt2573.138111225682570.467-3
       


 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1BAM Seven2608.9101126092612.5164
2JSR Rossi2604.8442226052608.3303
3Mitch2592.5555326022594.5672
4CAR bbb0x2598.9524425992598.9520
5CAR Daveyskills2589.3116525962590.6901
6Virus2587.6328625912588.3381
7CAR Laige2599.0733725892593.545-6
8CAR Chemical2569.22512825882573.2824
9Deano2579.39710925842580.4131
10AMS RoadRunner2580.65491025802580.3080
11TPR Zermatt2570.467111125702570.4670
12ASIX2588.73371225702578.345-10

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR bbb0x2598.9523126832617.96619
2Virus2588.3387226102593.3595
3Mitch2594.5674326042596.6302
4CAR Daveyskills2590.696425972592.0701
5BAM Seven2612.5161525942602.363-10
6Deano2580.4139625922583.0743
7CAR Laige2593.5455725902591.328-2
8AMS RoadRunner2580.6548825812580.6540
9TPR Zermatt2570.46712925812572.7562
10CAR Chemical2573.282111025792574.6681
11ASIX2578.345101125762576.953-1
12JSR Rossi2608.3321225722588.279-20

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11678

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Round 3 American

Post by GTDon2 on Fri May 11, 2018 10:38 am

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1LMR Harmonic2466.2965126872543.30277
2Vanquish2462.2276226222517.54155
3Bilysoo2498.0514325952531.58434
4McQueen2425.0498425382464.10339
5Dr Beckx2425.2977524822445.04220
6THR Chirpchirp2224.52612624642307.75283
7CoD3Pro Brizzho2389.2119724442408.14919
8Hillbilly tx2306.99911824252348.02441
9TomentosePiano32340.410924072363.56623
10CAR Lightning2630.87411023652499.330-132
11F4H ForceONE2577.03931123242448.187-129
12F4H Venom2612.24721222662481.635-131
     

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1LMR Harmonic2543.3021125432549.1026
2Vanquish2517.5413225372525.5878
3Bilysoo2531.5842325252527.722-4
4THR Chirpchirp2307.75212425082388.88981
5McQueen2464.1036524902474.76811
6TomentosePiano32363.56610624732407.75844
7Dr Beckx2445.0428724562449.5314
8CoD3Pro Brizzho2408.1499824472423.70116
9Hillbilly tx2348.02411924272379.79132
10CAR Lightning2499.3341023862436.920-62
11F4H ForceONE2448.18771123562397.371-51
12F4H Venom2481.63551223282397.074-85
      

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1LMR Harmonic2549.1021125492553.3634
2McQueen2474.7684225382499.01424
3Vanquish2525.5873325262525.5870
4Hillbilly tx2379.79111425002425.65446
5THR Chirpchirp2407.7588524622428.47921
6TomentosePiano32363.56612624432393.91330
7Dr Beckx2449.5315724302438.960-11
8Bilysoo2527.7222824162466.126-62
9F4H Venom2397.07410924032399.1662
10CoD3Pro Brizzho2423.70171023972409.138-15
11CAR Lightning2436.9261123882410.252-27
12F4H ForceONE2397.37191223722383.240-14


Last edited by GTDon2 on Sun Jun 17, 2018 3:00 pm; edited 1 time in total

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11678

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Round 3 American

Post by GTDon2 on Fri May 11, 2018 11:25 am

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Vanquish2501.9392125772519.36317
2LMR Harmonic2530.7791225162522.848-8
3F4H ForceONE2463.8073324642467.6104
4F4H Venom2418.8849424612428.70210
5Bilysoo2448.326524542449.6311
6TX3 Lightning2457.9694624492453.094-5
7CoD3Pro Brizzho2406.39611724442415.1019
8Dr Beckx2438.967824322435.301-4
9McQueen2449.8895924222434.698-15
10THR Chirpchirp2410.714101024112410.7140
11Hillbilly tx2425.65481124092416.250-9
12TomentosePiano32390.456121223902390.4560


 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Vanquish2519.3632125942542.08423
2TX3 Lightning2453.0944225212473.82421
3F4H ForceONE2467.613324682471.7044
4F4H Venom2428.7028424602438.34910
5Dr Beckx2435.3016524512440.1965
6CoD3Pro Brizzho2415.10110624422423.4428
7Hillbilly tx2416.2509724352421.9656
8McQueen2434.6987824322433.049-2
9Bilysoo2449.6315924222434.696-15
10TomentosePiano32390.456121024162398.1438
11THR Chirpchirp2410.714111124112410.7140
12LMR Harmonic2522.84811224012455.603-67

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11678

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Round 4 Euro

Post by GTDon2 on Sat May 26, 2018 9:24 am

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Laige2591.3286126772614.67723
2Mitch2596.6304226102600.3284
3AMS RoadRunner2580.65410326002585.9965
4CAR Chemical2574.66812425972580.8626
5BAM Seven2602.3632525952598.310-4
6TX3 Commando2598.0483625922594.911-3
7Deano2583.0749725902585.0002
8ASIX2576.95311825892580.1353
9JSR Rossi2588.2798925862586.848-1
10Virus2593.35951025822587.037-6
11F4H Racerz2588.91571125792583.354-6
12CAR bbb0x2617.96611225762594.780-23
       


 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1CAR Laige2614.6771126152618.1503
2Mitch2600.3282226002604.8405
3AMS RoadRunner2585.9968325992589.4273
4TX3 Commando2594.9114425952594.9110
5Deano2585.0009525952587.5353
6F4H Racerz2583.35410625912585.2992
7CAR Chemical2580.86211725872582.4282
8ASIX2580.13512825862581.7542
9CAR bbb0x2594.7805925852589.675-5
10JSR Rossi2586.84871025842585.379-1
11Virus2587.03761125822584.326-3
12BAM Seven2598.31031225802588.514-10


 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Deano2587.5356126802604.51717
2TX3 Commando2594.9113226112597.9483
3CAR Laige2618.1501326002608.099-10
4Mitch2604.8402425922597.939-7
5ASIX2581.75412525892583.0981
6BAM Seven2588.5145625882588.2450
7JSR Rossi2586.8487725872586.8480
8Virus2584.32610825862584.6580
9CAR bbb0x2589.6754925852587.303-2
10AMS RoadRunner2585.42781025852585.0890
11CAR Chemical2582.428111125822582.4280
12F4H Racerz2585.29991225822583.535-2

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11678

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Round 4 American

Post by GTDon2 on Sat May 26, 2018 9:51 am

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1F4H ForceONE2471.7043125492499.20528
2F4H Venom2438.3495225082463.41625
3Bilysoo2434.6966324732448.40614
4Vanquish2542.0841424642498.947-43
5LMR Harmonic2455.6034524472450.858-5
6REVZ2424.2108624372428.6444
7TX3 Lightning2473.8242724342451.851-22
8CoD3Pro Brizzho2423.4429824292425.3102
9McQueen2433.0497924242427.976-5
10Sparky2399.617111024222407.5928
11ShadowFox2420.081101124102414.453-6
12Hurricane2388.489121223882388.4890
       

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1F4H ForceONE2499.2051124992504.4945
2F4H Venom2463.4163224992473.83810
3Bilysoo2448.4066324812457.98510
4LMR Harmonic2450.8585424582452.8382
5Vanquish2498.9472524512472.771-26
6REVZ2428.6447624502434.7786
7TX3 Lightning2451.8514724392444.522-7
8CoD3Pro Brizzho2425.319824282426.1871
9Sparky2407.95211924272413.4155
10McQueen2427.97681024202423.524-4
11ShadowFox2414.453101124112412.665-2
12Hurricane2388.489121223882388.4890


 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1LMR Harmonic2452.8385125492482.50930
2Bilysoo2457.9854224892467.58610
3F4H Venom2473.8382324732473.5450
4TX3 Lightning2444.5226424652450.9446
5REVZ2434.7787524552441.1316
6F4H ForceONE2504.4941624492473.796-31
7Sparky2413.4159724402421.4938
8CoD3Pro Brizzho2426.1878824262426.1870
9Vanquish2472.7713924202443.638-29
10ShadowFox2412.665101024132412.6650
11Hurricane2388.489111123882388.4890

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11678

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Round 5 Euro

Post by GTDon2 Yesterday at 2:56 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1BAM Seven2588.2455126802605.15317
2JSR Rossi2586.8487226062590.4674
3Mitch2597.9393325982600.9633
4CAR bbb0x2587.3036425952588.7351
5CAR Chemical2582.42811525902583.8661
6Virus2584.6589625882585.2381
7CAR Laige2608.0991725872596.536-12
8CAR Daveyskills2592.074825862588.714-3
9AMS RoadRunner2585.0898925852584.9700
10ASIX2583.098101025832583.0980
11Deano2604.51721125832592.552-12
12TPR Zermatt2572.756121225732572.7560
     

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Mitch2600.9632126762610.3429
2BAM Seven2605.1531226032604.001-1
3CAR bbb0x2588.7356325992589.9951
4AMS RoadRunner2584.9709425952586.1751
5CAR Laige2596.5363525922593.771-3
6CAR Daveyskills2588.7147625902588.8260
7CAR Chemical2583.86610725892584.4771
8JSR Rossi2590.4675825872588.547-2
9TPR Zermatt2572.75612925852574.3102
10Virus2585.23881025842584.7870
11Deano2592.55241125832587.564-5
12ASIX2583.098111225782580.254-3


 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1AMS RoadRunner2586.1758126792607.45521
2CAR Daveyskills2588.8265226072593.0364
3CAR bbb0x2589.9954325992592.0352
4JSR Rossi2588.5476425922589.3131
5Mitch2610.3421525892598.830-12
6Virus2584.7879625892585.6821
7CAR Chemical2584.47710725882585.2981
8ASIX2580.25411825872581.7722
9TPR Zermatt2574.31012925852576.8743
10CAR Laige2593.77131025852588.745-5
11Deano2587.56471125822584.705-3
12BAM Seven2604.00121225772589.306-15

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11678

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Round 5 American

Post by GTDon2 Yesterday at 3:13 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1F4H ForceONE2473.7962125492488.65315
2TX3 Lightning2450.9445224782456.3675
3LMR Harmonic2482.5091324742477.648-5
4Vanquish2443.6386424712449.0055
5F4H Venom2473.5453524592465.691-8
6Bilysoo2467.5864624472456.424-11
7Hillbilly tx2421.96510724422425.9424
8Dr Beckx2440.1967824332436.344-4
9McQueen2423.5249924242423.5240
10CoD3Pro Brizzho2426.18781024232424.294-2
11THR Chirpchirp2410.714111124112410.7140
12TomentosePiano32398.143121223982398.1430
       

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Vanquish2449.0056125532463.85215
2LMR Harmonic2477.6482224782479.6922
3F4H ForceONE2488.6531324722479.312-9
4F4H Venom2465.6913424612463.143-3
5Bilysoo2456.4244524562456.4080
6TX3 Lightning2456.3675624532454.342-2
7CoD3Pro Brizzho2424.2949724432426.9273
8Dr Beckx2436.3447824312433.483-3
9McQueen2423.52410924252423.7520
10THR Chirpchirp2410.714111024242412.6042
11Hillbilly tx2425.94281124172421.089-5
12TomentosePiano32398.143121223982398.1430


 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1Vanquish2463.8523125542489.06025
2TX3 Lightning2454.3426224802461.3197
3F4H ForceONE2479.3122324722475.061-4
4F4H Venom2463.1434424632463.1430
5Dr Beckx2433.4837524602440.7747
6CoD3Pro Brizzho2426.9278624552434.8158
7Hillbilly tx2421.08910724442427.4186
8McQueen2423.7529824302425.5412
9Bilysoo2456.4085924252439.320-17
10TomentosePiano32398.143121024222404.8757
11THR Chirpchirp2412.604111124132412.6040
12LMR Harmonic2479.69211224052438.817-41

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11678

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: ForzaRC

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum