IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

EZT MOTORSPORT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP

Go down

EZT MOTORSPORT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP

Post by EZT Neo 45 on Mon Sep 03, 2018 12:24 pm

For full details check out the EZT Mortorsport Sunday Night Series in spec built Mini Cooper.

All level of racers welcome.

More information at: http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/f263-ezt-motorsport-mini-john-cooper-works-cup.

EZT Neo 45
1450-2139 posts
1450-2139 posts

Male

Posts : 1782

Local : NW Indianapolis, IN, USA

Registration date : 2009-04-08


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: EZT Neo 45
IFCA Car #: 38
Infractions:

http://www.eztmotorsport.net/portal.htm

Back to top Go down

Re: EZT MOTORSPORT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Sep 09, 2018 10:56 pm

Well that sucked on a variety of levels. 90% wheel connectivity, full damage disallowing my clutch to engage without damage, and then a power outage.

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11820

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Catalunya

Post by GTDon2 on Sat Sep 15, 2018 4:55 am

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1TheyCallMeBubz1997.4831119972001.6814
2NellyDRacer1936.7044219911953.28217
3FRB Incognito1966.6553319671969.2363
4EZT Neo 451923.9547419521932.4939
5EZT MAKO 66691923.9996519361927.5724
6Midnite Rider1934.5005619291931.612-3
7EZT TomCat71917.7218719241919.6482
8GTDon21983.5792819211949.071-35

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11820

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: EZT MOTORSPORT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum