IFCA International Fast Community Alliance

EZT MOTORSPORT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP

Go down

EZT MOTORSPORT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP

Post by EZT Neo 45 on Mon Sep 03, 2018 12:24 pm

For full details check out the EZT Mortorsport Sunday Night Series in spec built Mini Cooper.

All level of racers welcome.

More information at: http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/f263-ezt-motorsport-mini-john-cooper-works-cup.

EZT Neo 45
1450-2139 posts
1450-2139 posts

Male

Posts : 1782

Local : NW Indianapolis, IN, USA

Registration date : 2009-04-08


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: EZT Neo 45
IFCA Car #: 38
Infractions:

http://www.eztmotorsport.net/portal.htm

Back to top Go down

Re: EZT MOTORSPORT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP

Post by GTDon2 on Sun Sep 09, 2018 10:56 pm

Well that sucked on a variety of levels. 90% wheel connectivity, full damage disallowing my clutch to engage without damage, and then a power outage.

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11916

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Catalunya

Post by GTDon2 on Sat Sep 15, 2018 4:55 am

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1TheyCallMeBubz1997.4831119972001.6814
2NellyDRacer1936.7044219911953.28217
3FRB Incognito1966.6553319671969.2363
4EZT Neo 451923.9547419521932.4939
5EZT MAKO 66691923.9996519361927.5724
6Midnite Rider1934.5005619291931.612-3
7EZT TomCat71917.7218719241919.6482
8GTDon21983.5792819211949.071-35

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11916

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: EZT MOTORSPORT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP

Post by GTDon2 on Wed Sep 26, 2018 12:54 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1EVR MeaD 2121957.1874120471972.69916
2FRB Incognito1971.5482219721974.2843
3TheyCallMeBubz1997.5451319681981.171-16
4itsKBubes1963.9993419611962.126-2
5EZT Neo 451932.4865519321932.4860
6Midnite Rider1932.0166619321932.0160
7EZT TomCat71911.4987719111911.4980
8LongPoleCole1899.7598819001899.7590

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11916

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Hockenheim

Post by GTDon2 on Mon Oct 01, 2018 2:35 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1EVR MeaD 2121972.6992120481990.31118
2DriftNHero2032.221220022015.852-16
3FRB Incognito1945.2545319701951.2156
4TheyCallMeBubz1968.2723419591963.128-5
5NellyDRacer1949.5664519471948.380-1
6EZT Neo 451932.4866619321932.4860
7EZT MAKO 66691927.5727719281927.5720
8Midnite Rider1927.4708819271927.4700
9EZT TomCat71904.47110919271909.8935
10LongPoleCole1927.36991019161921.072-6

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11916

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Nurburg GP night

Post by GTDon2 on Tue Oct 09, 2018 1:29 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1EVR MeaD 2121990.3112120651995.9796
2DriftNHero2015.8521220032008.828-7
3FRB Incognito1938.9163319391940.1381
4EZT Neo 451932.4864419321932.4860
5EZT MAKO 66691927.5726519301927.7670
6Midnite Rider1927.7995619281927.7370
7EZT TomCat71915.6067719161915.6060
8LongPoleCole1897.5428818981897.5420

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11916

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Bugatti

Post by GTDon2 on Mon Oct 15, 2018 12:36 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1EVR MeaD 2121995.9792120712002.3366
2DriftNHero2008.8281220022005.295-4
3TheyCallMeBubz1936.5395319741939.7343
4FRB Incognito1952.0343419501951.029-1
5NellyDRacer1948.3804519421945.124-3
6EZT Neo 451916.5298619321917.8611
7EZT MAKO 66691927.7676719281927.6680
8LongPoleCole1927.4067819221924.415-3
9EZT TomCat71898.7529918991898.7520

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11916

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: EZT MOTORSPORT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP

Post by EZT TomCat7 on Fri Nov 02, 2018 7:56 am

I want to know if the results of the last race at Silverstone GP are included in the IFCA Driver Rankings? Smile









avatar
EZT TomCat7
30-79 posts
30-79 posts

Male

Posts : 40

Local : California Central Coast

Registration date : 2015-07-06


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: EZT TomCat7
IFCA Car #: 711
Infractions:

Back to top Go down

Re: EZT MOTORSPORT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP

Post by GTDon2 on Fri Nov 02, 2018 11:47 am

Yes, i posted the results on the EZT site but did not here on the IFCA. I just forgot is all. They were however incorporated with all the other ratings.

_________________

"Piggy" aka "The Pig"
avatar
GTDon2
Gold Member

Male

Posts : 11916

Local : Minnesota, USA

Registration date : 2007-04-04


Forza Profile
XBL Gamertag: GTDon2
IFCA Car #: 4
Infractions: 0 out of 3,000,000,000

http://allamericanracers.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: EZT MOTORSPORT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum